All times are UTC - 6 hours




Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.   Page 1 of 5
 [ 86 posts ] 
Go to page: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next »  Page:
Author Message

 Post subject: RVHS Full List (Final list pre-F2P-wipe)
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2010, 4:00 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Username.......Ranking...Level.....Experience

Overall

Madgamer2...........39....2496...1,508,628,234
Applequest.......4,753....2457.....327,703,092
Orangequest......6,315....2438.....304,764,645
Matt258..........7,712....2422.....925,727,403
Jimmybe..........8,954....2410.....324,684,901
Neeb.............9,549....2404.....333,650,495
Brainheart.......9,855....2401.....350,189,284
Cam De Elite....12,162....2379.....324,452,015
Xtoboyx.........12,626....2375.....311,381,512
Zinyx...........14,800....2357.....228,972,812
Thunder Jinx....16,633....2343.....304,329,367
Aerosaur........19,498....2324.....272,102,104
Rarius..........20,527....2317.....288,127,476
Suker13.........22,359....2306.....237,090,704
Tal Set 65......22,812....2303.....267,503,831
Avian Maid......24,235....2295.....221,124,762
Goatmeal........28,689....2272.....217,858,848
Muscular Ape....30,487....2263.....199,866,874
Magicfalcon9....35,195....2242.....189,777,382
twobit88........38,538....2228.....203,074,889
Glodenox........38,602....2228.....173,231,840
Ranger Blue.....43,873....2208.....185,027,257
Mox91...........46,042....2200.....240,927,063
Internal War....48,066....2193.....202,218,071
Im Da Mastr.....48,415....2192.....178,138,073
Silentones......50,284....2186.....158,050,276
Killa Kiaba.....52,036....2180.....187,299,019
A5Chow..........55,729....2169.....125,766,143
Skullator.......56,768....2165.....279,111,413
Fdpatches.......59,702....2157.....159,181,756
Guirun..........62,833....2148.....165,956,120
Elanthiel.......63,939....2145.....162,779,142
I Ventrue I.....65,026....2142.....162,319,139
The Houn........69,055....2131.....170,127,433
Shivan hydra....70,099....2128.....199,805,121
Doodlepieguy....70,249....2128.....157,740,391
Huntx...........70,811....2126.....231,122,795
Cueball90.......84,907....2093.....128,788,521
Ericteg.........86,371....2090......93,294,853
Xr Rx...........87,120....2088.....140,529,106
Blitz4ceSamy....94,616....2072.....119,026,382
Whydidijoin.....99,146....2063......83,273,426
A C 1 D Pure...108,513....2044.....150,694,429
The Lazy Lou...114,652....2033......95,800,539
Buloo..........115,332....2031.....197,707,275
Cpuk...........116,433....2029.....197,030,573
n00b 4 m1nin...120,836....2022......74,933,950
Rune Richie....122,325....2019.....109,456,531
Derbyr1........122,584....2018.....190,680,609
Jaron99........125,255....2014......98,823,279
F____I Hate....128,985....2007.....140,337,348
Fariy Dog......130,639....2004.....149,734,486
Sheboo.........136,903....1994......84,131,003
Delonyer.......142,619....1984......96,526,196
Decadent666....144,536....1981......77,733,523
Abovination....148,174....1975......77,141,586
Skulled Robe...163,031....1951.....116,578,638
Tennis Ace.....164,706....1949......65,220,108
Conundrum2K3...170,283....1940.....104,918,543
Sir Ferdek.....171,452....1938.....140,494,252
EthemD.........176,655....1931......58,075,765
Eirestra.......187,132....1916......43,589,236
Bleu...........192,739....1908......62,510,719
4whitepaws.....198,202....1900......73,316,114
Alinelover.....202,548....1894......43,144,421
Blackmage172...203,901....1892......63,186,984
M E J I K O....211,220....1882......55,901,175
Berryquest.....213,329....1879......70,286,761
Janrok.........214,875....1877......67,061,543
Jiimmi.........217,364....1874......45,659,014
Pureshalazor...219,616....1871......48,445,203
Hartshill......223,988....1865......68,686,760
Biceland.......230,497....1857......37,037,307
Henrikh........235,216....1850.....109,450,547
Verson 0 1.....239,604....1845......70,904,892
Donut Juice....241,105....1843......77,978,201
Supremehitta...275,512....1801......88,111,221
Kamehameha62...282,761....1793......44,957,385
D3mon TAI......282,811....1793......40,331,988
market man6....284,624....1791......29,686,602
Faz1...........290,323....1784......59,531,358
Rocky Martin...308,304....1764......43,834,750
Tau Xi.........311,492....1760......72,875,076
Hobba uNF......316,309....1755......55,357,275
Intyalle.......323,250....1748......23,140,602
Oreomann.......340,396....1729.....157,703,306
Nintendodude...361,838....1708......38,865,473
Bballin Pnoi...376,432....1693......55,156,669
Jeffmakeucry...378,248....1691......72,630,863
Bigryanl.......379,779....1690......42,547,692
Lonley12.......380,139....1690......24,741,122
Landerpurex....397,043....1674......24,312,349
soothzayer.....407,800....1664......27,992,264
Halley92.......410,880....1661......36,616,761
Zone Ant.......422,769....1650......44,205,385
Fusionx2004....424,328....1649......25,852,621
J Train 4......424,537....1648......82,739,890
Chris 127......436,275....1638......46,549,637
Volcom89.......445,063....1630......90,635,798
Munk 1313......460,556....1617......49,207,405
Zixeh..........463,817....1614......88,662,553
Koitsu.........511,176....1576......59,137,422
Boo the cat....514,205....1574......34,304,650
Apocalypse20...514,950....1573......65,243,170
Lilmunchkin9...520,619....1569......32,185,002
O Bismarck.....543,310....1552......24,040,666
Sikmachine.....554,180....1544......21,552,447
Aragorn Ix.....556,381....1542......34,888,209
Draco dun......563,188....1537......34,247,846
Tarissky.......577,799....1527......15,895,645
K Nil..........585,962....1521......21,564,273
Tweedy Ball....591,080....1517......32,234,721
Pyro3000.......606,295....1507......13,283,760
Failed Catch...616,674....1499......55,827,877
Disco You......626,220....1492......63,641,603
Mrllama123.....630,130....1490......17,821,337
Zapp Bravo.....646,962....1478......32,646,669
SammyRV........664,082....1467......22,040,877
Saiala.........673,090....1461......24,731,161
Chip Hazard0...740,883....1419......12,177,875
Trogdar X......748,758....1414......15,568,883
Ashen1shugar...791,863....1388......61,785,411
Anubus450......819,436....1373......14,903,852
iRush uMad.....832,872....1365......56,757,693
Bulker.........848,537....1357......16,379,091
Tanksandguns...862,096....1350......10,792,392
Ouch My Jaw....867,116....1347......16,184,921
Coolhandbud....877,783....1341......35,181,442
Flying Aero....882,625....1339......13,012,895
Rsc Owns.......906,893....1326......48,418,011
Shando316......948,064....1306......11,653,266
Muller21.......972,570....1294......13,335,509
The123wizard.1,024,639....1270.......7,704,156
Evilwallaby..1,049,299....1258......40,573,308
Tooooon......1,055,031....1256......10,540,386
Porkyrevenge.1,095,500....1238......17,308,622
Jet1233......1,166,649....1208......28,598,726
Sabre Ra.....1,167,176....1208......13,840,188
Low Scorer...1,171,602....1206......26,780,402
Rabadzija....1,177,917....1204.......8,431,337
Ragingpker...1,273,652....1166......32,377,821
I Gatts I...1,276,277....1165......33,085,347
Link4659.....1,337,764....1143.......7,953,437
Stalesoul....1,342,227....1141......20,748,324
n Heartagram.1,343,623....1141.......7,238,161
Hero Plateau.1,522,876....1080......12,269,118
Richboi0.....1,524,433....1080.......5,277,323
Chaos side...1,577,183....1063......17,829,829
Bobstean3....1,587,436....1060......12,209,890
Mogomongoose.1,657,118....1040.......3,119,646
Gueswhoitsme.1,846,208.....987.......3,005,565
Reice........1,878,122.....978.......5,510,964
Scoot70......1,943,410.....961.......9,095,474
Neil 1231....1,998,949.....948.......2,349,809

Attack

Madgamer2........1,339......99......66,676,396
Skullator.......12,213......99......32,469,715
Mox91...........12,905......99......31,857,873
Derbyr1.........14,372......99......30,698,208
Cam De Elite....16,704......99......29,085,563
Neeb............17,455......99......28,591,202
Internal War....20,163......99......27,131,144
Rarius..........24,181......99......25,252,508
Sir Ferdek......49,069......99......19,101,543
Xtoboyx.........54,283......99......18,311,293
Shivan hydra....54,519......99......18,282,228
Killa Kiaba.....56,769......99......17,989,674
Aerosaur........58,330......99......17,777,137
Fariy Dog.......60,298......99......17,515,794
Conundrum2K3....64,961......99......16,985,142
Ashen1shugar....65,728......99......16,897,471
Goatmeal........69,866......99......16,487,626
Suker13.........70,129......99......16,463,276
Zixeh...........72,642......99......16,233,431
Im Da Mastr.....76,586......99......15,896,655
Henrikh.........84,695......99......15,282,349
F____I Hate.....85,035......99......15,260,519
I Ventrue I.....85,241......99......15,246,875
Applequest......85,904......99......15,204,314
Supremehitta....94,665......99......14,689,679
Doodlepieguy....95,826......99......14,629,031
Glodenox.......105,098......99......14,195,207
Jimmybe........106,952......99......14,121,450
Orangequest....112,764......99......13,908,522
Zinyx..........115,033......99......13,830,941
Thunder Jinx...118,336......99......13,733,026
Magicfalcon9...126,399......99......13,527,104
Fdpatches......127,018......99......13,513,985
Brainheart.....134,646......99......13,369,304
A C 1 D Pure...144,580......99......13,230,959
Apocalypse20...145,318......99......13,222,277
Oreomann.......147,727......99......13,196,446
Guirun.........157,772......99......13,111,397
Jeffmakeucry...161,181......99......13,090,457
Delonyer.......163,444......99......13,077,524
Huntx..........165,924......99......13,065,955
Faz1...........172,673......99......13,041,860
The Houn.......180,310......98......12,423,649
Xr Rx..........181,328......98......12,220,221
Tal Set 65.....182,250......98......12,054,190
Ranger Blue....198,301......96.......9,990,520
Avian Maid.....199,284......96.......9,899,993
Munk 1313......200,917......96.......9,767,989
Rune Richie....201,098......96.......9,754,041
Matt258........202,089......96.......9,692,914
Verson 0 1.....231,479......93.......7,647,256
Blitz4ceSamy...232,594......93.......7,582,018
Hartshill......240,680......93.......7,216,542
Whydidijoin....260,590......91.......6,408,451
4whitepaws.....270,131......91.......6,052,215
Ericteg........274,466......91.......5,939,685
Jaron99........275,941......91.......5,912,030
Silentones.....279,114......90.......5,805,026
n00b 4 m1nin...290,374......90.......5,526,818
Draco dun......291,086......90.......5,515,043
Abovination....292,419......90.......5,493,869
Muscular Ape...292,690......90.......5,489,549
Bleu...........304,600......90.......5,362,780
Skulled Robe...309,488......90.......5,346,385
Donut Juice....314,212......89.......5,114,469
Hobba uNF......321,889......89.......4,873,179
Elanthiel......334,801......88.......4,506,908
I Gatts I.....336,110......88.......4,479,936
Decadent666....336,779......88.......4,466,092
Pureshalazor...374,134......86.......3,739,771
Cueball90......378,876......86.......3,673,902
Ragingpker.....386,378......86.......3,600,760
Bigryanl.......397,847......85.......3,432,603
EthemD.........406,098......85.......3,353,718
The Lazy Lou...410,717......85.......3,319,076
Bballin Pnoi...417,587......85.......3,279,919
Failed Catch...435,148......84.......3,101,978
Landerpurex....442,186......84.......3,025,759
A5Chow.........456,719......83.......2,889,872
Chris 127......459,068......83.......2,860,617
Alinelover.....460,627......83.......2,842,452
D3mon TAI......464,828......83.......2,802,361
Fusionx2004....469,311......83.......2,763,805
Boo the cat....471,180......83.......2,749,463
Zone Ant.......476,489......83.......2,713,624
Sikmachine.....482,193......83.......2,683,083
Jiimmi.........490,336......82.......2,614,687
Coolhandbud....500,886......82.......2,528,394
twobit88.......513,985......82.......2,455,743
Berryquest.....515,810......82.......2,447,851
O Bismarck.....522,079......82.......2,425,699
Sheboo.........526,160......81.......2,411,255
Kamehameha62...536,267......81.......2,326,337
Biceland.......536,377......81.......2,325,583
Cpuk...........538,120......81.......2,315,324
soothzayer.....558,969......81.......2,224,862
Ouch My Jaw....568,390......81.......2,199,254
Nintendodude...578,054......80.......2,164,659
Lonley12.......586,292......80.......2,127,009
Rocky Martin...613,033......80.......2,053,686
Tau Xi.........614,504......80.......2,050,819
M E J I K O....614,954......80.......2,049,981
J Train 4......622,673......80.......2,036,293
Janrok.........623,608......80.......2,034,726
Stalesoul......659,159......80.......1,993,462
Intyalle.......723,190......78.......1,746,001
Evilwallaby....729,648......78.......1,716,766
Eirestra.......748,330......78.......1,657,802
Tweedy Ball....757,465......78.......1,638,529
K Nil..........761,813......78.......1,632,328
Mrllama123.....764,733......78.......1,629,840
Lilmunchkin9...765,407......78.......1,629,549
Porkyrevenge...785,879......77.......1,542,602
Chaos side.....830,292......76.......1,438,004
Anubus450......837,990......76.......1,415,839
Tooooon........895,308......75.......1,335,211
iRush uMad.....896,202......75.......1,331,800
Bulker.........897,816......75.......1,327,098
Blackmage172...898,472......75.......1,325,432
Halley92.......910,722......75.......1,301,083
Trogdar X......919,793......75.......1,287,938
Aragorn Ix.....945,539......75.......1,260,424
Chip Hazard0.1,010,580......75.......1,221,617
Tennis Ace...1,077,990......74.......1,181,694
Jet1233......1,085,402......74.......1,157,663
Disco You....1,094,154......74.......1,135,251
Tarissky.....1,121,346......74.......1,096,355
Zapp Bravo...1,134,924......73.......1,057,796
Richboi0.....1,156,151......73.......1,022,297
Low Scorer...1,159,089......73.......1,018,310
Shando316....1,160,383......73.......1,016,625
Flying Aero..1,171,366......73.......1,004,187
Buloo........1,207,895......72.........957,834
Saiala.......1,209,980......72.........954,909
Sabre Ra.....1,215,251......72.........947,902
Volcom89.....1,240,669......72.........921,217
Pyro3000.....1,340,089......71.........841,184
Hero Plateau.1,410,702......70.........813,214
Muller21.....1,411,257......70.........812,536
market man6..1,434,330......70.........795,796
SammyRV......1,529,174......70.........761,017
n Heartagram.1,544,785......70.........757,148
Jackstick....1,559,984......70.........753,574
Scoot70......1,593,987......70.........746,735
Bobstean3....1,695,910......70.........737,675
Link4659.....1,724,051......69.........668,200
The123wizard.1,734,865......68.........641,917
Tanksandguns.1,794,614......67.........564,230
Gueswhoitsme.1,848,485......66.........513,487
Reice........1,928,465......65.........460,574
Rabadzija....1,986,200......64.........436,258

Defense

Madgamer2..........673......99......68,419,316
Skullator........1,765......99......49,667,535
Jimmybe..........2,673......99......42,933,656
Rarius..........12,026......99......25,684,245
Derbyr1.........23,074......99......20,546,274
Neeb............31,586......99......18,425,522
Aerosaur........34,762......99......17,832,881
Sir Ferdek......34,774......99......17,830,926
Xtoboyx.........38,493......99......17,232,292
Conundrum2K3....39,769......99......17,058,745
Killa Kiaba.....40,001......99......17,032,938
Thunder Jinx....41,563......99......16,815,606
Goatmeal........45,428......99......16,337,563
Tal Set 65......57,254......99......15,237,332
Im Da Mastr.....59,679......99......15,060,283
I Ventrue I.....61,536......99......14,932,096
Applequest......66,100......99......14,639,437
A C 1 D Pure....68,464......99......14,510,886
Brainheart......71,133......99......14,373,703
Internal War....71,517......99......14,355,856
Cam De Elite....75,192......99......14,191,256
Magicfalcon9....82,390......99......13,901,890
Mox91...........85,792......99......13,781,452
Zixeh...........86,343......99......13,763,641
Supremehitta....89,763......99......13,657,722
Shivan hydra....89,956......99......13,652,074
Fdpatches.......96,081......99......13,494,767
Verson 0 1......97,204......99......13,468,643
Glodenox........97,861......99......13,455,840
Avian Maid.....106,393......99......13,299,418
The Houn.......108,886......99......13,262,545
Suker13........113,058......99......13,206,937
Orangequest....113,384......99......13,203,173
Oreomann.......118,267......99......13,150,659
Zinyx..........119,877......99......13,135,467
F____I Hate....119,934......99......13,134,880
Guirun.........122,746......99......13,111,439
Henrikh........127,433......99......13,078,107
Apocalypse20...134,335......99......13,043,220
Disco You......142,313......98......12,168,839
Fariy Dog......145,219......97......11,592,168
Bballin Pnoi...156,318......96.......9,918,436
Rune Richie....157,992......96.......9,747,888
Matt258........160,627......95.......9,425,519
Cueball90......167,520......95.......8,803,272
Xr Rx..........176,339......94.......8,017,532
Huntx..........176,557......94.......8,003,389
Muscular Ape...176,741......94.......7,992,500
Ashen1shugar...178,993......93.......7,804,432
Delonyer.......181,665......93.......7,581,144
Abovination....194,846......92.......6,774,257
Ranger Blue....195,967......92.......6,720,348
Faz1...........205,536......91.......6,279,114
Donut Juice....207,733......91.......6,172,239
Silentones.....211,793......91.......6,014,279
Evilwallaby....213,904......91.......5,952,237
Ericteg........214,048......91.......5,947,964
I Gatts I.....216,555......90.......5,888,580
Whydidijoin....216,964......90.......5,859,707
Munk 1313......231,403......90.......5,456,302
Jaron99........237,667......90.......5,380,905
n00b 4 m1nin...243,978......90.......5,346,697
Hartshill......244,488......90.......5,346,374
4whitepaws.....255,077......89.......4,844,083
Blitz4ceSamy...259,756......88.......4,627,195
Elanthiel......264,052......88.......4,491,869
Hobba uNF......267,232......88.......4,417,063
Bleu...........281,939......87.......4,016,226
Jiimmi.........284,955......87.......3,974,261
The Lazy Lou...318,392......85.......3,376,163
Alinelover.....340,053......84.......3,227,857
Zone Ant.......347,875......84.......3,072,484
Draco dun......361,735......83.......2,918,733
A5Chow.........363,062......83.......2,892,278
Chris 127......387,221......82.......2,662,219
Bigryanl.......387,865......82.......2,648,098
Decadent666....392,452......82.......2,582,238
Landerpurex....400,258......82.......2,512,176
Sheboo.........400,574......82.......2,509,874
Berryquest.....412,012......82.......2,441,983
twobit88.......415,020......82.......2,429,837
Tennis Ace.....420,023......81.......2,411,916
Biceland.......428,086......81.......2,325,287
Fusionx2004....458,947......81.......2,193,701
Ragingpker.....459,403......81.......2,193,351
Sikmachine.....459,972......81.......2,193,076
Pureshalazor...463,836......80.......2,166,403
soothzayer.....465,782......80.......2,153,919
Nintendodude...475,235......80.......2,108,916
Rocky Martin...485,498......80.......2,075,621
Cpuk...........504,013......80.......2,032,490
Failed Catch...505,601......80.......2,029,365
M E J I K O....512,364......80.......2,017,548
Lonley12.......518,501......80.......2,008,679
Coolhandbud....534,731......80.......1,992,029
Tau Xi.........553,260......79.......1,947,756
Doodlepieguy...561,344......79.......1,869,742
D3mon TAI......571,825......79.......1,808,731
Eirestra.......588,336......78.......1,705,756
Skulled Robe...590,555......78.......1,694,461
Intyalle.......598,731......78.......1,660,808
Ouch My Jaw....613,749......78.......1,629,266
Kamehameha62...633,907......77.......1,518,267
K Nil..........642,079......77.......1,494,903
Tweedy Ball....644,006......77.......1,490,154
Boo the cat....648,399......77.......1,481,380
Anubus450......670,528......76.......1,401,410
Janrok.........677,009......76.......1,382,740
Porkyrevenge...701,374......76.......1,339,722
Mrllama123.....701,817......76.......1,339,346
Blackmage172...703,289......76.......1,338,231
EthemD.........727,041......75.......1,284,999
Halley92.......727,090......75.......1,284,911
Buloo..........730,426......75.......1,278,910
O Bismarck.....817,129......75.......1,210,706
J Train 4......818,680......75.......1,210,616
Jet1233........844,765......74.......1,125,302
Tarissky.......866,744......74.......1,096,306
Chip Hazard0...873,062......73.......1,068,696
Jeffmakeucry...874,214......73.......1,065,021
Zapp Bravo.....884,149......73.......1,040,221
Shando316......903,390......73.......1,008,041
Chaos side.....939,871......72.........953,946
Tooooon........960,436......72.........925,166
Saiala.........986,252......72.........903,263
Bulker.........993,403......72.........900,291
Lilmunchkin9...997,596......72.........899,497
Low Scorer...1,020,946......71.........863,585
Hero Plateau.1,108,036......70.........811,158
Volcom89.....1,129,469......70.........792,151
Pyro3000.....1,148,604......70.........781,027
SammyRV......1,156,801......70.........777,130
market man6..1,164,637......70.........773,809
Sabre Ra.....1,170,661......70.........771,371
Aragorn Ix...1,171,809......70.........770,936
Trogdar X....1,200,011......70.........761,385
Stalesoul....1,225,973......70.........754,406
Jackstick....1,292,139......70.........742,057
n Heartagram.1,308,056......70.........740,495
Flying Aero..1,366,751......70.........737,701
Koitsu.......1,387,048......69.........681,645
Link4659.....1,428,973......68.........605,365
Scoot70......1,443,444......67.........576,982
Muller21.....1,444,834......67.........574,650
Bobstean3....1,540,516......65.........476,425
Richboi0.....1,611,354......64.........446,612
Tanksandguns.1,775,710......62.........348,265

Strength

Madgamer2..........893......99......74,115,982
Xtoboyx.........11,446......99......35,402,551
Skullator.......16,005......99......31,602,714
Rarius..........19,716......99......29,290,679
Derbyr1.........31,495......99......24,443,691
Brainheart......47,485......99......20,721,176
Cam De Elite....54,922......99......19,530,879
Aerosaur........57,810......99......19,123,879
Sir Ferdek......58,369......99......19,048,495
Applequest......64,087......99......18,333,687
Neeb............76,008......99......17,158,462
Huntx...........76,188......99......17,143,096
Killa Kiaba.....77,498......99......17,034,611
Goatmeal........78,869......99......16,918,680
Fariy Dog.......90,447......99......16,099,259
Internal War....96,594......99......15,742,991
iRush uMad......96,951......99......15,723,218
Im Da Mastr....100,104......99......15,551,753
Guirun.........107,970......99......15,173,446
Conundrum2K3...112,789......99......14,973,146
Ashen1shugar...115,757......99......14,851,739
Supremehitta...116,679......99......14,816,915
Doodlepieguy...127,759......99......14,443,093
Zinyx..........130,577......99......14,361,608
Suker13........132,816......99......14,299,786
Shivan hydra...134,733......99......14,247,916
Fdpatches......137,830......99......14,168,651
Thunder Jinx...139,244......99......14,133,437
F____I Hate....143,581......99......14,034,401
Orangequest....143,981......99......14,024,171
Glodenox.......145,426......99......13,991,540
Mox91..........155,173......99......13,791,552
I Ventrue I....169,801......99......13,559,444
Tal Set 65.....172,115......99......13,528,547
Magicfalcon9...185,484......99......13,378,198
Oreomann.......188,131......99......13,352,404
Hartshill......189,354......99......13,341,079
Skulled Robe...193,617......99......13,304,220
Jeffmakeucry...243,400......99......13,046,470
Henrikh........244,411......99......13,044,038
Matt258........245,553......99......13,041,815
Zixeh..........250,184......99......13,035,138
J Train 4......251,425......99......13,034,575
Apocalypse20...261,834......97......11,597,609
A C 1 D Pure...262,991......97......11,462,397
Ranger Blue....266,129......97......11,143,685
Avian Maid.....275,860......96......10,369,472
Jimmybe........277,706......96......10,236,459
Rune Richie....280,587......96......10,051,578
Delonyer.......288,687......95.......9,590,314
I Gatts I.....294,835......95.......9,236,734
Xr Rx..........320,886......94.......8,152,141
Bleu...........354,822......92.......7,111,389
Berryquest.....374,185......92.......6,643,262
Verson 0 1.....389,321......91.......6,320,687
Munk 1313......393,574......91.......6,227,449
Whydidijoin....395,296......91.......6,191,418
The Houn.......403,936......91.......6,034,439
Janrok.........412,216......91.......5,911,939
Ericteg........413,371......91.......5,902,957
Jet1233........418,410......90.......5,774,880
Abovination....419,044......90.......5,762,630
Blitz4ceSamy...419,859......90.......5,747,450
Silentones.....447,950......90.......5,406,052
Muscular Ape...455,871......90.......5,354,744
n00b 4 m1nin...457,703......90.......5,347,938
Donut Juice....461,706......89.......5,245,306
Rsc Owns.......463,188......89.......5,208,805
Cpuk...........471,234......89.......5,042,683
4whitepaws.....475,986......89.......4,959,851
M E J I K O....487,099......88.......4,777,450
Zone Ant.......490,270......88.......4,717,204
Hobba uNF......511,613......88.......4,439,388
O Bismarck.....529,490......87.......4,208,683
Elanthiel......530,417......87.......4,197,526
EthemD.........557,616......86.......3,925,690
Cueball90......576,153......86.......3,736,153
Jaron99........584,186......86.......3,674,476
Ragingpker.....596,923......86.......3,598,203
Landerpurex....597,211......86.......3,597,878
Faz1...........601,822......85.......3,541,334
Draco dun......603,839......85.......3,521,525
The Lazy Lou...608,656......85.......3,482,037
Decadent666....668,665......84.......3,111,544
Pureshalazor...704,583......83.......2,904,280
A5Chow.........705,824......83.......2,895,228
Nintendodude...717,697......83.......2,821,861
Alinelover.....722,293......83.......2,798,404
Sheboo.........739,710......83.......2,720,323
Jiimmi.........744,310......83.......2,702,916
Ouch My Jaw....778,390......82.......2,541,716
Chris 127......781,115......82.......2,530,678
D3mon TAI......799,093......82.......2,465,425
twobit88.......802,216......82.......2,455,455
Boo the cat....822,920......81.......2,381,614
Biceland.......833,924......81.......2,332,978
Fusionx2004....859,942......81.......2,248,151
Sikmachine.....874,962......81.......2,209,960
Kamehameha62...876,543......81.......2,206,430
Failed Catch...925,691......80.......2,068,115
Rocky Martin...930,503......80.......2,058,147
Bballin Pnoi...939,008......80.......2,041,625
Low Scorer.....939,863......80.......2,040,031
Coolhandbud....948,046......80.......2,025,900
Lonley12.......966,414......80.......2,000,144
soothzayer...1,008,102......79.......1,882,339
Mrllama123...1,008,569......79.......1,880,682
Eirestra.....1,032,078......79.......1,812,653
Intyalle.....1,074,475......78.......1,689,776
Jackstick....1,087,276......78.......1,662,099
Porkyrevenge.1,087,651......78.......1,661,341
Tweedy Ball..1,090,592......78.......1,655,665
K Nil........1,179,705......77.......1,477,018
Anubus450....1,190,833......76.......1,450,230
Bigryanl.....1,198,238......76.......1,433,233
Tau Xi.......1,210,635......76.......1,408,675
Stalesoul....1,217,262......76.......1,396,797
Bulker.......1,252,811......76.......1,345,679
Scoot70......1,264,367......76.......1,336,472
Halley92.....1,282,571......75.......1,298,499
Hero Plateau.1,289,555......75.......1,287,348
Tooooon......1,300,154......75.......1,272,084
Aragorn Ix...1,306,367......75.......1,263,823
Evilwallaby..1,344,269......75.......1,223,418
Chip Hazard0.1,347,829......75.......1,220,508
Tennis Ace...1,381,449......74.......1,181,788
Disco You....1,396,138......74.......1,158,809
Tarissky.....1,412,673......74.......1,136,632
Volcom89.....1,416,440......74.......1,131,997
Flying Aero..1,426,163......74.......1,120,632
Muller21.....1,430,684......74.......1,115,636
Zapp Bravo...1,474,857......73.......1,063,489
Chaos side...1,506,658......73.......1,028,068
Buloo........1,513,859......73.......1,021,254
Trogdar X....1,569,025......72.........970,116
Saiala.......1,625,622......72.........919,508
Bobstean3....1,631,655......72.........915,085
Lilmunchkin9.1,633,703......72.........913,635
Shando316....1,652,125......72.........902,572
Tanksandguns.1,683,083......71.........875,691
Link4659.....1,689,910......71.........869,666
Sabre Ra.....1,724,912......71.........844,565
n Heartagram.1,799,312......70.........802,939
market man6..1,809,895......70.........795,440
SammyRV......1,909,980......70.........751,034
Richboi0.....1,933,325......70.........744,518
Reice........1,962,752......70.........738,975
Pyro3000.....1,986,896......69.........727,180

Hitpoints

Madgamer2..........495......99......80,179,985
Skullator........6,914......99......42,719,656
Rarius..........20,809......99......31,797,332
Xtoboyx.........22,764......99......30,910,692
Neeb............28,546......99......28,626,288
Derbyr1.........30,107......99......28,106,448
Jimmybe.........30,347......99......28,021,812
Cam De Elite....32,329......99......27,374,934
Internal War....40,520......99......25,129,027
Aerosaur........49,971......99......23,096,025
Mox91...........56,017......99......22,011,474
Goatmeal........56,605......99......21,910,897
Tal Set 65......57,649......99......21,738,264
Matt258.........63,621......99......20,822,138
Sir Ferdek......64,629......99......20,682,675
Killa Kiaba.....67,177......99......20,337,405
Fdpatches.......68,064......99......20,219,251
Applequest......73,486......99......19,547,898
Suker13.........74,145......99......19,465,305
Magicfalcon9....77,167......99......19,116,620
Thunder Jinx....77,182......99......19,115,440
Brainheart......77,620......99......19,070,208
Xr Rx...........78,902......99......18,927,908
Fariy Dog.......84,414......99......18,339,812
Conundrum2K3....87,282......99......18,054,002
Orangequest.....89,089......99......17,883,101
F____I Hate.....98,550......99......17,025,730
Oreomann........99,523......99......16,936,986
Zinyx...........99,952......99......16,897,827
I Ventrue I....101,315......99......16,779,744
Zixeh..........103,628......99......16,585,687
Guirun.........104,398......99......16,518,398
Shivan hydra...104,638......99......16,499,733
Supremehitta...110,053......99......16,067,865
A C 1 D Pure...114,023......99......15,764,112
Im Da Mastr....117,556......99......15,504,949
The Houn.......119,186......99......15,396,156
Henrikh........139,411......99......14,162,955
Apocalypse20...141,318......99......14,063,130
Rune Richie....147,646......99......13,747,344
Glodenox.......148,336......99......13,713,336
Huntx..........150,174......99......13,624,174
Ranger Blue....169,721......98......12,539,879
Avian Maid.....171,237......98......12,416,440
Delonyer.......179,605......98......11,821,493
Jeffmakeucry...180,277......97......11,768,975
Ashen1shugar...189,514......97......11,210,825
Doodlepieguy...203,898......96......10,468,085
Hartshill......212,709......96......10,065,798
Donut Juice....216,464......96.......9,904,647
Verson 0 1.....217,305......96.......9,867,890
iRush uMad.....231,560......95.......9,283,876
Rsc Owns.......255,068......94.......8,462,738
Bleu...........265,746......94.......8,139,949
Disco You......268,525......94.......8,057,256
Faz1...........268,670......94.......8,052,866
twobit88.......277,963......93.......7,780,437
Muscular Ape...281,274......93.......7,688,938
Munk 1313......282,324......93.......7,660,291
Ericteg........285,539......93.......7,574,379
Blitz4ceSamy...287,137......93.......7,532,706
Whydidijoin....294,666......93.......7,343,380
Skulled Robe...301,404......92.......7,179,610
Cpuk...........310,941......92.......6,950,110
n00b 4 m1nin...315,047......92.......6,858,962
Abovination....320,562......92.......6,738,194
I Gatts I.....320,642......92.......6,736,485
Silentones.....324,286......92.......6,657,654
4whitepaws.....362,430......91.......5,902,835
Cueball90......365,557......90.......5,839,435
Decadent666....374,193......90.......5,681,292
J Train 4......378,072......90.......5,615,428
A5Chow.........383,711......90.......5,520,816
Draco dun......386,439......90.......5,476,905
Jaron99........394,005......90.......5,357,207
M E J I K O....414,282......89.......5,027,810
Evilwallaby....414,685......89.......5,022,289
The Lazy Lou...419,836......89.......4,948,255
Pureshalazor...422,575......89.......4,909,091
Hobba uNF......429,903......88.......4,799,537
Buloo..........435,186......88.......4,723,755
Berryquest.....441,029......88.......4,646,451
Janrok.........444,380......88.......4,600,558
Elanthiel......444,489......88.......4,599,329
Jet1233........475,349......87.......4,213,970
Alinelover.....491,984......87.......4,033,227
Bballin Pnoi...495,081......87.......4,000,006
Jiimmi.........547,094......85.......3,513,771
Ragingpker.....554,420......85.......3,453,953
Landerpurex....559,568......85.......3,414,728
EthemD.........560,269......85.......3,409,616
Failed Catch...575,353......85.......3,298,016
Chris 127......605,217......84.......3,089,035
Zone Ant.......605,403......84.......3,087,724
Fusionx2004....622,047......84.......2,984,709
Bigryanl.......638,016......83.......2,888,099
Tennis Ace.....639,058......83.......2,882,093
Sheboo.........646,724......83.......2,839,486
Biceland.......668,983......83.......2,722,932
O Bismarck.....673,435......83.......2,700,998
D3mon TAI......680,446......82.......2,665,398
Sikmachine.....681,080......82.......2,661,982
Lonley12.......705,302......82.......2,545,268
Nintendodude...711,575......82.......2,517,476
Boo the cat....716,686......82.......2,495,582
Kamehameha62...717,690......82.......2,491,291
soothzayer.....718,535......82.......2,487,514
Tau Xi.........730,944......82.......2,434,464
Rocky Martin...747,419......81.......2,363,006
Ouch My Jaw....759,691......81.......2,314,495
Eirestra.......831,230......80.......2,059,393
Bulker.........841,418......80.......2,027,749
Coolhandbud....846,102......80.......2,013,253
Intyalle.......862,657......79.......1,960,554
Blackmage172...890,048......79.......1,879,712
Tweedy Ball....892,210......79.......1,873,660
Anubus450......959,422......78.......1,699,389
Halley92.......975,327......78.......1,663,113
Mrllama123.....977,009......78.......1,659,269
Low Scorer.....981,524......78.......1,649,009
Porkyrevenge.1,017,776......77.......1,569,432
Tooooon......1,036,755......77.......1,531,789
Stalesoul....1,060,649......77.......1,485,819
K Nil........1,069,058......76.......1,469,498
Lilmunchkin9.1,111,733......76.......1,393,116
Zapp Bravo...1,156,827......75.......1,319,727
Chaos side...1,190,031......75.......1,269,725
Aragorn Ix...1,218,613......75.......1,229,857
Hero Plateau.1,224,190......75.......1,222,196
Tarissky.....1,246,169......74.......1,191,607
Chip Hazard0.1,247,071......74.......1,190,406
Flying Aero..1,256,997......74.......1,177,293
Saiala.......1,260,940......74.......1,172,256
Sabre Ra.....1,297,952......74.......1,126,138
Shando316....1,302,174......74.......1,121,172
Trogdar X....1,323,723......73.......1,095,983
Jackstick....1,350,534......73.......1,063,911
market man6..1,369,442......73.......1,043,227
Volcom89.....1,390,640......73.......1,021,069
Link4659.....1,391,699......73.......1,019,973
Muller21.....1,459,119......72.........952,859
Scoot70......1,460,453......72.........951,642
Bobstean3....1,536,651......71.........884,227
SammyRV......1,572,977......71.........854,403
Pyro3000.....1,616,581......71.........820,930
Richboi0.....1,669,847......70.........781,615
n Heartagram.1,699,716......70.........761,171

Ranged

Matt258..........5,082......99......28,707,300
Xr Rx...........11,264......99......22,850,263
Madgamer2.......18,691......99......19,842,538
Suker13.........29,374......99......17,565,796
Magicfalcon9....36,731......99......16,566,894
twobit88........41,354......99......16,085,984
Xtoboyx.........47,841......99......15,495,115
Neeb............53,305......99......15,086,802
Aerosaur........54,674......99......14,996,001
Thunder Jinx....54,757......99......14,991,198
Disco You.......55,903......99......14,917,464
Goatmeal........60,767......99......14,621,474
Tal Set 65......62,308......99......14,535,527
Skullator.......63,351......99......14,480,241
The Houn........66,188......99......14,338,686
Fdpatches.......72,780......99......14,045,732
Rsc Owns........74,476......99......13,981,020
Shivan hydra....79,493......99......13,800,842
Donut Juice.....81,413......99......13,738,793
Internal War....83,910......99......13,662,181
Derbyr1.........84,269......99......13,651,505
Rarius.........105,590......99......13,200,423
Cam De Elite...107,499......99......13,174,565
Oreomann.......108,663......99......13,159,032
Orangequest....109,614......99......13,146,879
iRush uMad.....113,517......99......13,103,179
Jeffmakeucry...115,376......99......13,084,708
Applequest.....117,801......99......13,062,061
Cpuk...........124,644......98......12,315,086
Jimmybe........126,749......98......11,808,151
Zinyx..........135,143......96......10,297,248
Buloo..........135,721......96......10,222,070
Rune Richie....139,831......96.......9,779,180
Jet1233........142,280......95.......9,509,040
Brainheart.....152,725......94.......8,666,255
Zixeh..........153,087......94.......8,633,188
A5Chow.........163,505......94.......7,962,620
Fariy Dog......165,508......93.......7,811,202
Ranger Blue....169,387......93.......7,583,827
F____I Hate....172,828......93.......7,410,501
M E J I K O....173,013......93.......7,400,080
Supremehitta...176,330......93.......7,251,377
Guirun.........180,727......92.......7,018,479
Mox91..........186,732......92.......6,759,672
Henrikh........188,042......92.......6,711,034
Killa Kiaba....197,730......91.......6,357,260
Bleu...........198,413......91.......6,331,082
Pureshalazor...206,323......91.......6,064,208
Evilwallaby....209,812......91.......5,963,329
Im Da Mastr....210,071......91.......5,956,038
Decadent666....213,493......90.......5,849,210
Doodlepieguy...216,466......90.......5,748,976
Ericteg........216,827......90.......5,738,523
A C 1 D Pure...221,100......90.......5,626,248
Blitz4ceSamy...239,284......89.......5,200,766
Silentones.....243,985......89.......5,048,252
n00b 4 m1nin...246,539......89.......4,976,364
Conundrum2K3...246,613......89.......4,974,245
Draco dun......250,106......89.......4,881,143
Delonyer.......259,766......88.......4,620,310
Sir Ferdek.....268,883......88.......4,432,296
I Ventrue I....269,718......88.......4,417,813
Avian Maid.....271,719......88.......4,386,212
Skulled Robe...276,762......87.......4,259,992
Muscular Ape...279,162......87.......4,212,940
Hartshill......284,071......87.......4,126,082
Tennis Ace.....284,613......87.......4,117,082
Glodenox.......288,933......87.......4,044,621
The Lazy Lou...293,855......87.......3,972,501
Apocalypse20...315,050......86.......3,642,047
Janrok.........329,452......85.......3,453,035
Failed Catch...351,097......84.......3,235,299
Whydidijoin....376,840......84.......2,965,073
Berryquest.....419,217......82.......2,606,544
Ashen1shugar...426,784......82.......2,552,489
Huntx..........468,522......81.......2,297,249
Abovination....470,484......81.......2,286,934
Blackmage172...476,842......81.......2,254,095
Alinelover.....477,359......81.......2,251,411
Munk 1313......536,355......80.......2,003,678
4whitepaws.....556,620......79.......1,902,832
Tau Xi.........561,007......79.......1,879,138
Verson 0 1.....570,553......79.......1,832,796
Eirestra.......572,754......79.......1,822,443
Elanthiel......574,847......79.......1,813,471
EthemD.........578,405......79.......1,799,641
Kamehameha62...589,982......78.......1,739,118
Biceland.......594,573......78.......1,719,931
Jiimmi.........614,012......78.......1,648,634
Cueball90......671,982......76.......1,454,612
Fusionx2004....673,847......76.......1,448,228
Lonley12.......691,690......76.......1,397,030
Intyalle.......706,232......76.......1,362,088
soothzayer.....712,112......76.......1,349,268
Tooooon........742,722......75.......1,277,197
Halley92.......747,851......75.......1,266,694
Sheboo.........753,661......75.......1,255,391
Bigryanl.......755,085......75.......1,252,708
I Gatts I.....755,545......75.......1,251,863
Bballin Pnoi...759,347......75.......1,244,690
Zone Ant.......766,332......75.......1,232,644
Jaron99........769,378......75.......1,227,726
Faz1...........794,304......74.......1,177,268
Landerpurex....825,252......74.......1,117,455
Boo the cat....847,662......73.......1,077,636
Rocky Martin...868,997......73.......1,041,916
J Train 4......918,733......72.........971,766
Ouch My Jaw....935,944......72.........949,257
Ragingpker.....943,462......72.........940,298
Chris 127......946,990......72.........936,278
Tweedy Ball....958,027......72.........923,857
Low Scorer.....963,533......72.........918,005
D3mon TAI......972,504......72.........908,790
Hobba uNF....1,071,965......71.........815,395
Hero Plateau.1,099,164......70.........792,597
market man6..1,127,260......70.........774,324
Anubus450....1,132,030......70.........771,480
Sabre Ra.....1,138,603......70.........767,772
Sikmachine...1,178,977......70.........748,241
Flying Aero..1,190,382......70.........743,766
Link4659.....1,201,920......70.........740,157
Zapp Bravo...1,207,419......70.........738,873
Shando316....1,255,110......68.........644,319
O Bismarck...1,275,202......68.........615,735
Saiala.......1,277,175......68.........613,239
Nintendodude.1,373,071......66.........513,740
Lilmunchkin9.1,404,684......65.........490,644
Bulker.......1,435,351......65.........468,921
Porkyrevenge.1,467,941......65.........451,145
Bobstean3....1,512,292......64.........424,550
Volcom89.....1,521,358......64.........419,863
Aragorn Ix...1,542,134......64.........410,023
Muller21.....1,602,567......63.........381,586
Tarissky.....1,605,467......63.........380,484
Shadow Dd....1,689,196......62.........348,736
Rabadzija....1,690,314......62.........348,367
Trogdar X....1,701,003......62.........344,888
K Nil........1,718,020......62.........339,579
Reice........1,824,862......61.........308,500
Pyro3000.....1,836,663......61.........305,703
Chaos side...1,862,718......60.........299,097
Chip Hazard0.1,945,683......60.........277,837
Stalesoul....1,979,398......60.........273,859

Prayer

Madgamer2..........594......99......16,870,879
Xtoboyx..........5,633......99......13,608,365
Skullator........8,684......99......13,375,824
Internal War.....9,348......99......13,344,950
twobit88........12,378......99......13,244,421
Killa Kiaba.....14,258......99......13,207,429
Cam De Elite....18,127......99......13,155,223
Jimmybe.........20,116......99......13,135,227
Mox91...........20,178......99......13,134,708
Aerosaur........23,580......99......13,107,703
I Ventrue I.....26,323......99......13,090,029
Tal Set 65......29,566......99......13,072,269
Orangequest.....36,759......99......13,046,163
Shivan hydra....38,461......99......13,041,788
Neeb............38,839......99......13,040,984
Zinyx...........45,296......98......11,884,700
Applequest......45,731......98......11,815,741
Suker13.........49,502......96.......9,771,930
Im Da Mastr.....54,999......95.......9,076,078
Goatmeal........61,654......95.......8,908,058
Matt258.........61,794......95.......8,906,345
Ranger Blue.....64,241......95.......8,880,130
Rarius.........100,131......92.......6,777,455
Sir Ferdek.....100,624......92.......6,696,907
A C 1 D Pure...108,321......90.......5,406,287
A5Chow.........112,846......88.......4,512,038
Brainheart.....117,145......86.......3,836,342
Xr Rx..........119,937......85.......3,560,299
Conundrum2K3...120,251......85.......3,505,255
Huntx..........120,807......85.......3,431,081
Glodenox.......121,521......85.......3,363,325
Thunder Jinx...121,888......85.......3,336,807
Rune Richie....123,326......85.......3,268,430
Cueball90......123,447......85.......3,265,384
Silentones.....123,949......84.......3,237,435
Fdpatches......125,593......84.......3,046,018
Derbyr1........130,440......83.......2,723,431
The Houn.......135,126......82.......2,503,735
Ericteg........135,425......82.......2,494,385
Bleu...........135,966......82.......2,479,836
F____I Hate....139,656......82.......2,422,381
Magicfalcon9...139,852......82.......2,421,347
Elanthiel......141,348......81.......2,313,659
Abovination....143,219......81.......2,238,768
Jaron99........143,518......81.......2,229,715
Delonyer.......146,757......80.......2,130,210
Avian Maid.....147,414......80.......2,111,811
n00b 4 m1nin...149,212......80.......2,074,533
Muscular Ape...151,465......80.......2,041,233
Whydidijoin....163,955......79.......1,806,951
Blitz4ceSamy...167,833......78.......1,684,668
Zixeh..........177,427......76.......1,469,347
Tennis Ace.....190,231......75.......1,249,603
Eirestra.......193,921......75.......1,222,235
Decadent666....199,715......74.......1,165,569
Halley92.......210,275......73.......1,088,973
Supremehitta...211,570......73.......1,068,180
Guirun.........214,692......73.......1,033,647
Pureshalazor...215,674......73.......1,025,359
Jiimmi.........242,353......71.........883,841
Intyalle.......242,632......71.........882,591
Janrok.........247,058......71.........865,806
Cpuk...........249,006......71.........859,588
Tau Xi.........249,379......71.........858,581
Doodlepieguy...257,842......71.........838,831
Fariy Dog......260,201......71.........834,602
EthemD.........264,405......71.........827,975
Berryquest.....266,691......71.........824,763
Hobba uNF......275,930......71.........814,686
Hartshill......283,737......70.........796,150
Sheboo.........288,523......70.........788,299
Kamehameha62...288,647......70.........788,128
Lonley12.......290,319......70.........785,592
Verson 0 1.....292,136......70.........783,044
Faz1...........302,687......70.........771,611
4whitepaws.....305,379......70.........769,174
Oreomann.......308,278......70.........766,744
Alinelover.....337,062......70.........749,977
Jeffmakeucry...342,373......70.........747,997
market man6....357,743......70.........741,742
Donut Juice....373,736......70.........738,407
The Lazy Lou...396,257......67.........577,357
Munk 1313......403,669......66.........532,400
Biceland.......403,815......66.........531,524
Low Scorer.....423,746......65.........458,118
Tweedy Ball....426,478......65.........453,028
D3mon TAI......430,753......64.........442,680
Henrikh........431,062......64.........441,347
Skulled Robe...431,984......64.........437,763
M E J I K O....439,396......64.........417,706
Rocky Martin...441,167......64.........413,928
Landerpurex....444,704......64.........407,888
Bballin Pnoi...447,395......63.........400,165
Ragingpker.....450,864......63.........391,546
Apocalypse20...453,422......63.........386,552
Zone Ant.......461,922......63.........373,444
Draco dun......523,618......61.........305,817
Evilwallaby....524,237......61.........305,447
Sikmachine.....551,396......60.........289,332
Saiala.........558,662......60.........286,370
Boo the cat....560,287......60.........285,773
Blackmage172...570,054......60.........282,230
J Train 4......580,224......60.........279,164
Coolhandbud....600,277......60.........275,245
soothzayer.....618,866......59.........267,114
Bulker.........623,523......59.........259,423
Bigryanl.......627,511......59.........254,260
K Nil..........638,372......58.........241,587
Jet1233........640,087......58.........239,628
Nintendodude...644,347......58.........235,606
Tarissky.......656,074......58.........226,859
Chris 127......674,862......57.........212,698
SammyRV........675,920......57.........212,018
Fusionx2004....682,152......57.........208,390
Ashen1shugar...703,794......56.........196,259
O Bismarck.....720,179......56.........188,915
Chaos side.....733,416......56.........184,519
Link4659.......734,136......56.........184,339
Tooooon........739,432......55.........181,773
Shando316......758,968......55.........174,184
Disco You......764,652......55.........172,348
Sabre Ra.......813,319......54.........157,631
Volcom89.......813,397......54.........157,610
Zapp Bravo.....819,964......54.........155,915
Chip Hazard0...849,514......53.........149,068
Anubus450......858,566......53.........146,608
Lilmunchkin9...881,853......53.........141,838
Stalesoul......892,797......53.........139,982
Mrllama123.....940,335......52.........132,642
Rsc Owns.....1,006,907......52.........126,439
Koitsu.......1,010,989......52.........126,223
iRush uMad...1,026,639......52.........125,416
Aragorn Ix...1,106,464......51.........120,480
Jackstick....1,115,636......51.........118,458
Ouch My Jaw..1,119,312......51.........117,743
Pyro3000.....1,126,408......51.........116,426
Flying Aero..1,127,044......51.........116,309
Failed Catch.1,173,164......50.........108,929
Tanksandguns.1,176,414......50.........108,456
Buloo........1,196,256......50.........105,963
Bobstean3....1,220,823......50.........103,415
Richboi0.....1,221,073......50.........103,393
Muller21.....1,248,515......50.........101,396
Porkyrevenge.1,320,243......49..........92,292
Trogdar X....1,401,085......48..........83,786
Rabadzija....1,431,066......47..........80,993
Neil 1231....1,780,313......45..........62,454
n Heartagram.1,791,944......45..........62,110
Scoot70......1,912,220......44..........58,088

Magic

Madgamer2........1,728......99......32,723,393
Xtoboyx..........5,562......99......25,005,488
Matt258..........8,074......99......22,767,480
Skullator.......16,397......99......18,893,110
Suker13.........21,154......99......17,676,297
Cam De Elite....21,873......99......17,524,482
Brainheart......23,367......99......17,238,261
A C 1 D Pure....27,787......99......16,519,245
Neeb............30,593......99......16,137,678
Goatmeal........40,511......99......15,184,300
Tal Set 65......44,266......99......14,915,335
Mox91...........44,502......99......14,900,191
Magicfalcon9....46,627......99......14,761,177
Aerosaur........50,836......99......14,522,387
Xr Rx...........51,319......99......14,497,605
Rsc Owns........62,236......99......14,045,801
Jimmybe.........62,812......99......14,026,647
Im Da Mastr.....66,841......99......13,897,397
Avian Maid......71,439......99......13,771,969
iRush uMad......74,542......99......13,699,716
Shivan hydra....77,066......99......13,644,930
Rune Richie.....81,406......99......13,562,859
Doodlepieguy....90,403......99......13,424,312
F____I Hate.....90,828......99......13,418,596
Fariy Dog.......94,752......99......13,369,614
Muscular Ape....95,758......99......13,357,245
Internal War...110,597......99......13,218,121
twobit88.......126,264......99......13,125,502
Orangequest....145,715......99......13,056,910
Oreomann.......154,986......99......13,039,376
J Train 4......157,152......99......13,036,974
Applequest.....163,212......98......12,654,167
Guirun.........164,344......98......12,353,562
Jeffmakeucry...165,824......98......12,047,263
Killa Kiaba....177,436......96......10,567,953
Buloo..........179,009......96......10,416,991
Ranger Blue....181,329......96......10,230,755
Fdpatches......183,598......96......10,070,252
Rarius.........199,223......95.......9,207,713
A5Chow.........201,845......95.......9,102,393
Zinyx..........208,262......95.......8,889,214
Sir Ferdek.....211,745......95.......8,797,714
Disco You......222,910......94.......8,471,902
Decadent666....228,439......94.......8,363,323
Bleu...........235,481......94.......8,254,842
I Ventrue I....281,319......93.......7,686,765
Cpuk...........282,459......93.......7,588,594
Thunder Jinx...285,101......93.......7,403,412
Lilmunchkin9...300,946......92.......6,616,428
Silentones.....306,090......91.......6,490,923
Whydidijoin....306,381......91.......6,468,208
Hartshill......306,738......91.......6,445,825
Derbyr1........308,426......91.......6,358,222
Ericteg........311,649......91.......6,218,383
Glodenox.......317,934......91.......5,996,225
EthemD.........334,736......90.......5,459,320
Munk 1313......349,383......89.......5,011,096
Elanthiel......349,662......89.......5,002,511
Zixeh..........354,381......89.......4,866,744
Bulker.........355,289......89.......4,846,874
Huntx..........366,175......88.......4,519,514
Conundrum2K3...374,593......87.......4,325,173
Pureshalazor...385,007......87.......4,104,239
Volcom89.......402,079......86.......3,810,662
Janrok.........415,288......86.......3,628,622
Jaron99........421,437......85.......3,545,727
Alinelover.....423,650......85.......3,514,820
Blitz4ceSamy...424,778......85.......3,500,199
Berryquest.....427,261......85.......3,471,450
Faz1...........441,611......85.......3,344,346
Tau Xi.........445,310......85.......3,320,148
n00b 4 m1nin...447,646......85.......3,307,083
The Lazy Lou...471,414......84.......3,095,867
The Houn.......473,592......84.......3,068,104
Hobba uNF......474,678......84.......3,055,247
Tweedy Ball....487,502......83.......2,912,645
Cueball90......488,115......83.......2,905,203
Tennis Ace.....488,212......83.......2,904,004
Apocalypse20...496,664......83.......2,816,181
Delonyer.......501,075......83.......2,777,965
I Gatts I.....505,327......83.......2,743,856
Boo the cat....505,887......83.......2,739,647
Ashen1shugar...509,028......83.......2,716,738
Jiimmi.........513,301......83.......2,687,837
Blackmage172...518,491......82.......2,647,449
Henrikh........524,960......82.......2,597,718
Bballin Pnoi...527,895......82.......2,578,764
Abovination....543,465......82.......2,498,536
Biceland.......566,516......82.......2,423,650
Zapp Bravo.....597,012......81.......2,198,715
Eirestra.......600,246......80.......2,175,654
Lonley12.......604,502......80.......2,145,786
Donut Juice....605,161......80.......2,141,533
Evilwallaby....608,303......80.......2,122,923
Zone Ant.......610,718......80.......2,109,533
Draco dun......614,263......80.......2,090,894
Intyalle.......622,682......80.......2,052,325
M E J I K O....626,143......80.......2,038,211
Rocky Martin...635,176......80.......2,006,580
Verson 0 1.....638,856......80.......1,995,888
Skulled Robe...654,642......79.......1,891,610
4whitepaws.....660,357......79.......1,852,796
Shadow Dd......669,685......79.......1,800,900
Kamehameha62...691,835......78.......1,671,569
Nintendodude...709,748......77.......1,588,519
O Bismarck.....720,708......77.......1,541,275
Sheboo.........722,377......77.......1,534,890
Chris 127......735,181......77.......1,488,032
Bigryanl.......736,199......77.......1,484,798
Fusionx2004....787,293......75.......1,316,029
Koitsu.........796,700......75.......1,290,059
Tarissky.......814,470......75.......1,249,710
Supremehitta...844,166......74.......1,196,891
K Nil..........872,428......74.......1,115,373
SammyRV........874,648......74.......1,110,160
D3mon TAI......876,845......74.......1,105,273
Flying Aero....890,496......73.......1,069,561
Sabre Ra.......931,680......72.........986,185
Tooooon........968,247......72.........922,476
Low Scorer.....975,957......72.........911,553
Chip Hazard0.1,003,337......71.........871,106
Ouch My Jaw..1,017,962......71.........852,489
Coolhandbud..1,054,758......71.........814,603
Halley92.....1,061,762......70.........805,466
Hero Plateau.1,062,579......70.........804,523
market man6..1,062,774......70.........804,288
Ragingpker...1,080,582......70.........786,605
Pyro3000.....1,124,649......70.........753,295
soothzayer...1,146,558......70.........741,531
Bobstean3....1,194,447......69.........672,267
Saiala.......1,197,808......69.........668,433
Sikmachine...1,200,970......68.........662,571
Anubus450....1,243,925......68.........611,756
Aragorn Ix...1,250,968......68.........605,818
Mrllama123...1,265,052......67.........589,019
Rabadzija....1,273,069......67.........581,074
Muller21.....1,285,190......67.........570,037
Landerpurex..1,306,750......67.........552,751
Richboi0.....1,312,345......67.........548,825
Tanksandguns.1,330,097......66.........533,511
Shando316....1,359,510......66.........513,730
Porkyrevenge.1,393,341......65.........494,284
Trogdar X....1,432,453......65.........465,576
Stalesoul....1,444,139......65.........458,668
Chaos side...1,487,720......64.........431,825
Jet1233......1,557,596......63.........394,766
Link4659.....1,588,371......63.........380,534
Failed Catch.1,734,454......61.........324,751
The123wizard.1,878,988......60.........286,248

Cooking

Matt258..............2......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2...........25......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....2,922......99......25,864,205
Muscular Ape.....4,413......99......21,794,068
Tau Xi...........6,305......99......19,769,470
Koitsu...........6,673......99......19,384,263
Doodlepieguy....11,048......99......17,107,373
Im Da Mastr.....12,318......99......16,741,833
Brainheart......14,443......99......16,282,021
Cpuk............15,727......99......16,065,873
Glodenox........16,245......99......15,991,334
Guirun..........18,835......99......15,608,611
Cam De Elite....20,408......99......15,430,741
Buloo...........23,111......99......15,178,970
Suker13.........25,858......99......14,978,417
Mox91...........28,644......99......14,790,344
Shivan hydra....28,658......99......14,789,464
Skullator.......33,593......99......14,536,708
Orangequest.....34,885......99......14,481,345
Neeb............35,153......99......14,470,209
Fariy Dog.......35,566......99......14,452,693
Hobba uNF.......35,670......99......14,448,501
Elanthiel.......38,464......99......14,344,581
Goatmeal........42,513......99......14,210,199
4whitepaws......44,820......99......14,147,085
Blitz4ceSamy....47,792......99......14,068,739
F____I Hate.....50,970......99......13,996,447
Avian Maid......58,403......99......13,832,657
Janrok..........61,159......99......13,783,030
Oreomann........61,438......99......13,778,618
Aerosaur........62,541......99......13,759,065
Tal Set 65......62,652......99......13,757,507
Internal War....64,553......99......13,725,938
A C 1 D Pure....72,486......99......13,611,992
Rune Richie.....73,303......99......13,601,719
Killa Kiaba.....84,995......99......13,470,249
Coolhandbud.....85,985......99......13,460,435
The Lazy Lou....94,291......99......13,387,223
Delonyer........94,443......99......13,385,899
Skulled Robe....95,552......99......13,377,189
Applequest......97,749......99......13,360,131
Berryquest.....126,524......99......13,195,908
Donut Juice....127,522......99......13,191,850
Failed Catch...127,735......99......13,190,930
Volcom89.......144,091......99......13,133,237
Chris 127......194,335......99......13,044,629
Derbyr1........196,011......99......13,043,277
J Train 4......197,142......99......13,042,077
Zone Ant.......200,868......99......13,039,227
Huntx..........228,468......96......10,339,304
Rarius.........230,888......96.......9,835,713
A5Chow.........234,147......95.......9,253,131
Magicfalcon9...236,998......95.......8,876,575
Fdpatches......241,896......94.......8,254,242
Faz1...........243,498......94.......8,069,653
Xtoboyx........253,697......92.......7,191,126
Silentones.....259,043......92.......6,770,725
Ragingpker.....274,777......91.......6,071,719
Evilwallaby....277,042......91.......5,963,306
Jimmybe........277,315......91.......5,950,474
The Houn.......281,167......90.......5,739,296
Zinyx..........284,717......90.......5,581,811
EthemD.........284,866......90.......5,576,012
Hartshill......290,241......90.......5,405,865
soothzayer.....299,768......89.......5,028,755
Jaron99........306,672......88.......4,732,833
Jiimmi.........311,442......88.......4,555,432
Whydidijoin....319,165......87.......4,332,334
SammyRV........322,157......87.......4,229,128
Rocky Martin...339,008......86.......3,802,824
Eirestra.......339,405......86.......3,794,325
Bigryanl.......344,930......86.......3,684,349
Xr Rx..........346,866......86.......3,649,420
Decadent666....363,478......85.......3,359,150
Stalesoul......369,093......85.......3,286,687
Boo the cat....371,128......85.......3,267,906
Pureshalazor...381,845......84.......3,098,616
Nintendodude...385,473......84.......3,046,364
Alinelover.....399,683......83.......2,866,043
Ranger Blue....400,547......83.......2,855,164
Bobstean3......403,845......83.......2,816,363
Tennis Ace.....404,427......83.......2,810,197
Low Scorer.....407,246......83.......2,779,408
twobit88.......417,642......83.......2,683,343
Sheboo.........420,109......82.......2,664,412
Cueball90......421,434......82.......2,645,035
Shando316......422,816......82.......2,628,566
Kamehameha62...427,312......82.......2,581,882
Sir Ferdek.....444,425......82.......2,443,204
Muller21.......463,218......81.......2,300,204
Biceland.......464,563......81.......2,291,783
Supremehitta...464,625......81.......2,291,449
Henrikh........472,863......81.......2,240,560
I Ventrue I....478,958......81.......2,207,426
Tweedy Ball....479,884......81.......2,203,122
Ericteg........492,447......80.......2,130,050
market man6....509,220......80.......2,053,051
Verson 0 1.....518,654......80.......2,021,413
Abovination....518,783......80.......2,021,026
Zapp Bravo.....519,057......80.......2,020,189
Blackmage172...551,063......79.......1,841,859
Draco dun......558,338......78.......1,786,967
Sikmachine.....569,899......78.......1,700,242
Landerpurex....593,829......77.......1,567,377
Mrllama123.....594,965......77.......1,561,740
Jackstick......638,333......76.......1,376,776
M E J I K O....640,801......76.......1,368,520
Rabadzija......641,819......76.......1,365,129
Fusionx2004....644,273......76.......1,357,664
Chaos side.....647,429......76.......1,348,300
D3mon TAI......650,800......76.......1,339,610
Bballin Pnoi...653,143......75.......1,333,218
O Bismarck.....661,192......75.......1,300,000
Bulker.........675,090......75.......1,256,395
Anubus450......680,780......75.......1,240,756
n00b 4 m1nin...686,504......75.......1,226,811
K Nil..........693,820......75.......1,213,127
iRush uMad.....696,184......75.......1,210,518
Conundrum2K3...712,394......74.......1,154,638
Chip Hazard0...715,808......74.......1,144,935
Lonley12.......758,367......73.......1,039,284
Tarissky.......769,866......73.......1,015,575
Scoot70........774,928......73.......1,005,786
Aragorn Ix.....788,121......72.........980,151
Sabre Ra.......800,752......72.........954,751
Ashen1shugar...806,839......72.........943,927
Jeffmakeucry...840,760......71.........891,470
Flying Aero....842,870......71.........887,666
Bleu...........856,210......71.........867,146
Pyro3000.......877,798......71.........839,356
Halley92.......904,668......70.........811,147
Disco You......910,887......70.........803,876
Tanksandguns...919,794......70.........795,129
Apocalypse20...921,968......70.........793,203
Munk 1313......931,047......70.........785,667
Intyalle.....1,039,749......69.........719,129
Porkyrevenge.1,045,784......69.........708,476
Saiala.......1,061,698......69.........683,995
I Gatts I...1,075,095......68.........666,983
Reice........1,138,914......67.........594,537
Jet1233......1,163,399......67.........571,039
Rsc Owns.....1,193,086......67.........548,092
Tooooon......1,331,511......65.........459,834
The123wizard.1,357,679......64.........446,471
Trogdar X....1,399,466......64.........421,676
Link4659.....1,414,579......64.........413,820
Lilmunchkin9.1,457,853......63.........392,483
Ouch My Jaw..1,470,816......63.........386,794
Hero Plateau.1,623,923......61.........333,065
n Heartagram.1,714,745......61.........304,649

Woodcutting

Madgamer2...........21......99.....200,000,000
Matt258............631......99......47,629,999
The Houn.........3,932......99......25,163,958
Volcom89.........3,947......99......25,130,000
Buloo...........15,811......99......17,630,445
Tau Xi..........17,869......99......17,165,003
Jackstick.......22,269......99......16,413,065
Doodlepieguy....24,831......99......16,085,674
Jaron99.........37,646......99......14,978,624
Thunder Jinx....42,027......99......14,725,059
twobit88........44,915......99......14,580,874
Cpuk............45,668......99......14,547,388
Muscular Ape....48,527......99......14,428,317
Cam De Elite....50,894......99......14,341,388
Applequest......58,520......99......14,096,772
Goatmeal........66,388......99......13,892,146
Avian Maid......74,599......99......13,724,507
4whitepaws......80,076......99......13,633,116
Neeb............87,376......99......13,529,108
Blitz4ceSamy....90,289......99......13,492,425
Cueball90.......90,903......99......13,485,172
J Train 4.......97,876......99......13,409,175
Aerosaur.......103,295......99......13,356,603
Suker13........103,378......99......13,355,872
Abovination....107,520......99......13,320,492
Tal Set 65.....126,867......99......13,189,510
Sheboo.........127,644......99......13,185,242
Blackmage172...132,212......99......13,161,581
Elanthiel......134,827......99......13,148,864
Oreomann.......162,453......99......13,055,004
Skulled Robe...165,668......99......13,048,953
Orangequest....169,866......99......13,042,220
Kamehameha62...173,575......99......13,037,760
The Lazy Lou...186,044......98......12,223,885
Glodenox.......189,310......97......11,506,974
Rarius.........190,235......97......11,346,630
Fdpatches......192,911......97......10,958,398
Bigryanl.......198,115......96......10,317,107
Jimmybe........199,128......96......10,215,886
Brainheart.....218,991......94.......8,733,529
Chaos side.....228,416......94.......8,186,871
Silentones.....233,881......94.......7,954,193
Guirun.........240,549......93.......7,635,908
Im Da Mastr....255,650......92.......7,093,027
Skullator......263,426......92.......6,847,049
Halley92.......266,790......92.......6,757,741
F____I Hate....275,793......92.......6,557,130
A5Chow.........289,563......91.......6,194,427
Porkyrevenge...292,239......91.......6,128,752
Zinyx..........294,319......91.......6,079,648
Huntx..........295,898......91.......6,042,669
Rocky Martin...309,281......90.......5,727,613
K Nil..........312,901......90.......5,653,464
Whydidijoin....320,363......90.......5,516,836
Xtoboyx........326,824......90.......5,417,144
Berryquest.....348,158......89.......5,016,164
Trogdar X......394,144......87.......4,350,190
EthemD.........397,342......87.......4,304,372
Supremehitta...401,810......87.......4,248,830
Tweedy Ball....406,904......87.......4,190,742
Mox91..........413,965......87.......4,116,992
Delonyer.......432,899......86.......3,932,241
Fariy Dog......466,291......86.......3,645,552
Internal War...469,945......86.......3,620,107
Zone Ant.......485,465......85.......3,495,943
Killa Kiaba....499,664......85.......3,398,410
Shivan hydra...507,360......85.......3,352,638
Xr Rx..........515,151......85.......3,307,688
Low Scorer.....516,070......85.......3,302,726
n00b 4 m1nin...523,038......85.......3,267,795
Sir Ferdek.....524,287......85.......3,263,139
Biceland.......541,220......84.......3,145,363
Sabre Ra.......570,861......84.......2,980,573
Eirestra.......588,967......83.......2,880,107
Ranger Blue....593,607......83.......2,856,383
market man6....596,545......83.......2,842,674
Magicfalcon9...613,031......83.......2,769,554
Scoot70........641,661......82.......2,656,622
I Ventrue I....688,586......82.......2,471,517
Evilwallaby....694,360......82.......2,452,639
Sikmachine.....700,569......82.......2,433,398
Jiimmi.........719,391......81.......2,364,892
Verson 0 1.....720,091......81.......2,362,505
Pureshalazor...751,647......81.......2,264,449
Ericteg........754,607......81.......2,256,073
Tennis Ace.....764,108......81.......2,229,750
Janrok.........773,988......81.......2,204,190
Henrikh........795,709......80.......2,142,119
Derbyr1........796,454......80.......2,140,224
Alinelover.....801,553......80.......2,127,002
Nintendodude...802,902......80.......2,123,599
Hobba uNF......812,918......80.......2,099,117
Zixeh..........824,162......80.......2,073,925
A C 1 D Pure...830,158......80.......2,060,925
Saiala.........834,672......80.......2,051,679
Aragorn Ix.....839,726......80.......2,041,329
Munk 1313......844,754......80.......2,031,383
Zapp Bravo.....861,735......80.......2,001,258
Stalesoul......868,830......80.......1,991,067
soothzayer.....872,108......80.......1,987,615
Bballin Pnoi...917,098......79.......1,853,907
Koitsu.........935,384......79.......1,809,960
Ragingpker.....962,878......78.......1,741,855
Fusionx2004....991,186......78.......1,683,753
Coolhandbud..1,036,505......77.......1,597,668
M E J I K O..1,053,477......77.......1,565,917
Hartshill....1,059,812......77.......1,554,729
Decadent666..1,073,083......77.......1,532,467
Draco dun....1,080,864......77.......1,519,937
Anubus450....1,082,787......77.......1,516,973
The123wizard.1,115,454......76.......1,469,171
Mrllama123...1,122,243......76.......1,456,237
Rabadzija....1,137,153......76.......1,432,893
O Bismarck...1,148,523......76.......1,416,846
Intyalle.....1,245,390......75.......1,292,758
Muller21.....1,245,917......75.......1,292,103
Conundrum2K3.1,282,537......75.......1,251,272
D3mon TAI....1,305,863......75.......1,227,669
Rune Richie..1,314,266......75.......1,219,877
Donut Juice..1,362,001......74.......1,151,740
Failed Catch.1,415,173......73.......1,084,691
Landerpurex..1,419,094......73.......1,079,371
Pyro3000.....1,446,505......73.......1,048,044
Bleu.........1,465,895......73.......1,028,275
Disco You....1,488,603......73.......1,006,948
Lonley12.....1,489,243......73.......1,006,371
Tarissky.....1,507,260......72.........992,490
Tanksandguns.1,509,978......72.........988,732
Bobstean3....1,582,164......72.........925,417
Chris 127....1,608,409......72.........905,402
SammyRV......1,609,370......72.........904,736
Faz1.........1,844,234......70.........747,578
Bulker.......1,850,740......70.........744,610
Flying Aero..1,873,204......70.........737,746
Apocalypse20.1,925,464......69.........698,569

Fletching

Matt258..............4......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2........1,504......99......25,524,363
Elanthiel........4,265......99......18,787,322
Cueball90........6,187......99......17,247,916
Fariy Dog........7,131......99......16,782,536
Skullator........7,549......99......16,611,431
Berryquest.......8,186......99......16,379,293
F____I Hate.....10,868......99......15,620,802
Aerosaur........12,891......99......15,252,745
Blitz4ceSamy....22,740......99......14,337,848
Im Da Mastr.....23,442......99......14,297,546
Suker13.........24,001......99......14,267,427
Neeb............24,068......99......14,264,320
Orangequest.....26,854......99......14,128,988
Internal War....32,697......99......13,907,043
Zapp Bravo......35,997......99......13,806,181
Goatmeal........41,577......99......13,673,311
Guirun..........42,176......99......13,661,061
I Ventrue I.....43,014......99......13,644,244
Verson 0 1......44,847......99......13,609,116
Muscular Ape....49,658......99......13,526,727
Derbyr1.........53,915......99......13,466,623
Disco You.......64,058......99......13,351,563
Avian Maid......64,109......99......13,351,110
Jaron99.........71,023......99......13,290,320
twobit88........71,897......99......13,283,579
Killa Kiaba.....71,908......99......13,283,521
Cpuk............73,553......99......13,270,836
Bballin Pnoi....75,375......99......13,257,949
Buloo...........75,651......99......13,255,985
Cam De Elite....77,613......99......13,243,151
Boo the cat.....81,021......99......13,222,699
A C 1 D Pure....84,283......99......13,204,799
Applequest......84,837......99......13,201,588
Shivan hydra....89,332......99......13,178,991
Doodlepieguy....89,567......99......13,177,743
Decadent666.....92,888......99......13,162,334
Oreomann........93,944......99......13,157,548
Abovination.....97,863......99......13,141,902
Mox91...........98,744......99......13,138,849
Xtoboyx........134,976......99......13,054,720
Tal Set 65.....139,600......99......13,048,523
Saiala.........141,111......99......13,046,071
J Train 4......144,237......99......13,042,626
Aragorn Ix.....158,362......99......13,034,579
Skulled Robe...162,819......99......13,034,474
EthemD.........185,447......95.......8,877,901
Tau Xi.........187,596......94.......8,668,522
Magicfalcon9...189,825......94.......8,429,525
Volcom89.......193,342......94.......8,128,445
Jiimmi.........194,264......94.......8,061,733
Brainheart.....211,355......92.......6,925,894
A5Chow.........215,542......92.......6,733,995
Zinyx..........220,229......92.......6,573,371
Lilmunchkin9...223,911......92.......6,518,220
Glodenox.......224,485......92.......6,517,268
Tweedy Ball....232,654......91.......6,114,848
Coolhandbud....235,197......91.......6,015,958
Sir Ferdek.....238,389......91.......5,913,637
Tennis Ace.....239,719......90.......5,857,556
Jimmybe........240,399......90.......5,820,300
Sheboo.........253,027......90.......5,409,479
Whydidijoin....257,098......90.......5,348,907
Silentones.....259,516......89.......5,261,066
Thunder Jinx...262,610......89.......5,126,836
4whitepaws.....268,035......89.......4,948,476
Bigryanl.......271,447......89.......4,854,198
Rarius.........273,499......88.......4,787,417
M E J I K O....286,333......88.......4,457,195
Faz1...........286,443......88.......4,454,910
Delonyer.......287,123......88.......4,441,447
SammyRV........297,518......87.......4,205,071
Huntx..........303,230......87.......4,095,834
Nintendodude...318,828......86.......3,821,623
Hobba uNF......331,072......86.......3,645,649
The Lazy Lou...332,805......86.......3,624,117
Donut Juice....333,058......86.......3,621,360
Pureshalazor...333,354......86.......3,617,723
Rune Richie....335,157......86.......3,599,877
Fdpatches......343,061......85.......3,482,362
Munk 1313......349,782......85.......3,403,805
Rocky Martin...350,553......85.......3,394,628
The Houn.......354,892......85.......3,348,529
Koitsu.........360,757......85.......3,296,778
Blackmage172...363,365......85.......3,277,092
Sabre Ra.......396,768......83.......2,838,827
Rsc Owns.......403,857......83.......2,764,891
Failed Catch...408,753......83.......2,721,605
Zone Ant.......410,959......83.......2,703,909
Eirestra.......425,245......82.......2,565,952
Biceland.......431,144......82.......2,516,180
Ranger Blue....445,025......82.......2,424,356
soothzayer.....447,696......81.......2,408,991
Tarissky.......463,819......81.......2,275,555
Halley92.......467,424......81.......2,252,179
Flying Aero....477,492......81.......2,195,389
Fusionx2004....481,424......80.......2,168,567
Alinelover.....488,483......80.......2,121,972
K Nil..........493,534......80.......2,093,752
market man6....496,910......80.......2,076,649
Hartshill......501,548......80.......2,055,362
Supremehitta...526,821......80.......1,987,766
n00b 4 m1nin...527,607......80.......1,987,209
O Bismarck.....542,179......79.......1,871,591
Kamehameha62...542,767......79.......1,866,969
Lonley12.......555,479......78.......1,774,622
Rabadzija......568,947......78.......1,686,050
Xr Rx..........573,154......78.......1,663,446
Henrikh........583,973......77.......1,607,697
Ericteg........594,287......77.......1,551,362
Zixeh..........631,785......76.......1,391,064
Janrok.........660,398......75.......1,283,044
Mrllama123.....735,817......73.......1,046,528
Jeffmakeucry...757,582......73.........992,947
The123wizard...758,585......72.........989,040
I Gatts I.....761,879......72.........977,653
Draco dun......776,262......72.........938,982
Sikmachine.....783,296......72.........922,343
D3mon TAI......785,452......72.........917,562
Bleu...........788,031......72.........912,150
Landerpurex....806,396......71.........874,777
Porkyrevenge...808,355......71.........869,543
Pyro3000.......817,075......71.........848,923
Ouch My Jaw....817,409......71.........848,197
Trogdar X......821,455......71.........839,543
Conundrum2K3...858,875......70.........771,757
Intyalle.......868,005......70.........759,290
Chip Hazard0...888,326......70.........741,531
Tanksandguns...891,515......70.........739,818
n Heartagram...954,158......67.........590,282
Tooooon........978,552......67.........550,194
Chris 127....1,023,344......65.........491,289
Anubus450....1,060,103......65.........456,033
Shando316....1,130,142......63.........370,701
Bulker.......1,168,796......62.........333,828
Apocalypse20.1,177,483......61.........324,476
Link4659.....1,201,159......61.........305,861
Muller21.....1,497,134......54.........153,012
Hero Plateau.1,655,667......50.........110,689
Neil 1231....1,667,267......50.........108,537
Richboi0.....1,978,016......42..........46,825

Fishing

Thunder Jinx.....2,786......99......27,943,442
Elanthiel........3,865......99......25,148,683
Madgamer2........6,688......99......21,275,473
Oreomann........10,546......99......18,751,481
Skulled Robe....16,737......99......16,649,134
Avian Maid......18,610......99......16,234,349
Muscular Ape....19,846......99......16,000,267
Buloo...........23,018......99......15,480,176
Matt258.........27,465......99......14,924,868
Cpuk............31,088......99......14,571,061
Guirun..........36,621......99......14,155,505
Fdpatches.......42,450......99......13,820,837
Glodenox........44,232......99......13,737,952
Orangequest.....47,961......99......13,581,027
Janrok..........49,160......99......13,537,467
Applequest......49,404......99......13,528,551
Failed Catch....51,190......99......13,471,275
Mox91...........60,603......99......13,233,399
n00b 4 m1nin....63,508......99......13,182,375
Chris 127.......65,603......99......13,152,269
Neeb............78,123......99......13,044,960
Cam De Elite....93,903......97......10,782,653
Goatmeal........96,085......96......10,380,321
Fariy Dog......100,123......96.......9,796,509
Rarius.........103,958......95.......9,294,130
Brainheart.....105,400......95.......9,127,716
Jimmybe........143,185......92.......6,555,283
Zinyx..........148,554......91.......6,326,335
Silentones.....153,485......91.......6,119,468
A5Chow.........166,592......90.......5,632,374
Aerosaur.......167,357......90.......5,607,602
Koitsu.........168,335......90.......5,578,327
Killa Kiaba....171,733......90.......5,478,870
Hero Plateau...185,891......89.......5,013,835
Internal War...195,175......88.......4,709,174
Xtoboyx........199,147......88.......4,600,818
Suker13........203,916......88.......4,487,404
J Train 4......221,832......87.......4,097,873
Derbyr1........226,527......87.......4,013,730
Jaron99........236,620......86.......3,831,446
Volcom89.......241,145......86.......3,758,556
Blitz4ceSamy...242,854......86.......3,733,949
Tanksandguns...250,612......86.......3,627,012
Im Da Mastr....257,773......85.......3,525,848
Huntx..........259,188......85.......3,506,171
EthemD.........260,417......85.......3,490,461
Shivan hydra...260,832......85.......3,485,400
SammyRV........262,101......85.......3,469,706
Hobba uNF......273,061......85.......3,345,858
Kamehameha62...276,738......85.......3,309,789
F____I Hate....277,305......85.......3,304,391
Bballin Pnoi...293,814......84.......3,122,558
Tau Xi.........298,952......84.......3,064,471
The Houn.......299,562......84.......3,058,354
Doodlepieguy...307,036......84.......2,983,230
Sheboo.........331,747......83.......2,748,859
Rocky Martin...335,471......83.......2,719,959
Eirestra.......337,822......83.......2,702,538
soothzayer.....351,751......82.......2,591,111
Stalesoul......366,616......82.......2,487,374
twobit88.......368,885......82.......2,472,649
Biceland.......373,975......82.......2,441,372
Ericteg........387,323......81.......2,354,485
Ranger Blue....392,451......81.......2,323,486
Tennis Ace.....392,579......81.......2,322,695
Skullator......398,733......81.......2,287,155
Berryquest.....401,891......81.......2,270,244
market man6....404,015......81.......2,259,035
Tal Set 65.....404,282......81.......2,257,617
Fusionx2004....433,778......80.......2,113,206
Whydidijoin....436,281......80.......2,101,775
Low Scorer.....440,548......80.......2,083,834
Cueball90......443,037......80.......2,073,727
The Lazy Lou...443,894......80.......2,070,156
A C 1 D Pure...450,761......80.......2,044,594
Pyro3000.......451,129......80.......2,043,303
Ouch My Jaw....452,779......80.......2,037,685
Evilwallaby....462,095......80.......2,007,921
Hartshill......464,785......80.......2,001,073
Faz1...........467,675......80.......1,994,312
Ragingpker.....469,419......80.......1,990,950
Zapp Bravo.....469,881......80.......1,990,105
Decadent666....477,277......79.......1,962,929
Bigryanl.......484,664......79.......1,916,988
Henrikh........487,369......79.......1,902,806
Delonyer.......491,862......79.......1,880,347
Nintendodude...495,565......79.......1,863,074
Magicfalcon9...521,247......78.......1,749,312
Tweedy Ball....545,746......78.......1,658,262
Abovination....548,965......78.......1,647,787
Landerpurex....566,335......77.......1,586,840
I Ventrue I....571,121......77.......1,570,803
Supremehitta...572,887......77.......1,565,148
Chip Hazard0...573,461......77.......1,563,187
Draco dun......578,393......77.......1,547,934
Blackmage172...585,065......77.......1,527,785
Sir Ferdek.....597,504......77.......1,493,546
Reice..........607,601......76.......1,467,819
Anubus450......614,735......76.......1,445,114
Jeffmakeucry...616,031......76.......1,441,349
Pureshalazor...623,465......76.......1,420,975
Sikmachine.....638,690......76.......1,382,464
Zone Ant.......651,431......76.......1,353,601
Jiimmi.........654,470......76.......1,347,650
Mrllama123.....657,493......76.......1,342,214
Xr Rx..........669,126......75.......1,298,538
Muller21.......682,036......75.......1,250,442
Coolhandbud....730,179......74.......1,114,496
Conundrum2K3...736,935......74.......1,099,858
Link4659.......765,180......73.......1,034,021
4whitepaws.....765,452......73.......1,033,524
Donut Juice....770,001......73.......1,024,749
Apocalypse20...770,453......73.......1,023,858
Alinelover.....773,320......73.......1,018,324
Verson 0 1.....775,655......73.......1,014,069
Tarissky.......778,336......73.......1,009,026
Munk 1313......821,999......72.........930,730
K Nil..........825,115......72.........925,933
D3mon TAI......839,294......72.........905,455
Rune Richie....879,113......71.........847,764
Porkyrevenge...880,452......71.........846,024
Aragorn Ix.....937,853......70.........780,978
Halley92.......947,342......70.........771,358
Sabre Ra.......956,883......70.........762,300
Shando316......960,679......70.........759,024
Flying Aero....995,524......70.........737,868
Intyalle.....1,034,908......69.........688,796
Boo the cat..1,095,435......68.........629,550
Lonley12.....1,125,886......68.........607,719
Chaos side...1,170,709......67.........570,088
Scoot70......1,213,045......66.........540,087
Bobstean3....1,262,538......66.........509,245
M E J I K O..1,357,251......65.........461,930
O Bismarck...1,428,318......64.........432,281
Bleu.........1,438,321......64.........427,906
Saiala.......1,460,907......64.........418,820
Trogdar X....1,542,175......63.........389,492
Ashen1shugar.1,553,150......63.........386,147
The123wizard.1,673,248......62.........352,967
iRush uMad...1,743,782......62.........334,331
n Heartagram.1,786,776......61.........321,156
Jackstick....1,790,382......61.........320,100
Rabadzija....1,848,583......61.........304,928

Firemaking

Matt258..............5......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2..........101......99......81,961,698
Avian Maid.......4,315......99......16,291,077
Neeb.............7,464......99......15,051,710
Cpuk.............7,524......99......15,036,044
Orangequest......8,251......99......14,868,427
Sheboo..........10,558......99......14,436,267
Brainheart......11,693......99......14,289,612
Im Da Mastr.....14,576......99......14,008,089
Volcom89........14,593......99......14,007,048
Muscular Ape....16,104......99......13,887,120
Doodlepieguy....16,611......99......13,849,858
Blitz4ceSamy....17,658......99......13,779,559
Buloo...........19,516......99......13,680,412
Applequest......20,067......99......13,656,388
Suker13.........20,557......99......13,636,182
Cueball90.......21,508......99......13,599,691
Aerosaur........21,598......99......13,596,296
The Lazy Lou....21,737......99......13,591,177
Jimmybe.........23,841......99......13,517,135
Cam De Elite....26,265......99......13,445,940
Halley92........30,689......99......13,349,555
twobit88........36,330......99......13,257,541
A C 1 D Pure....39,594......99......13,216,805
M E J I K O.....48,959......99......13,133,480
Mox91...........52,106......99......13,114,317
Oreomann........77,552......99......13,039,932
Thunder Jinx....96,406......98......11,897,278
Elanthiel......101,316......96.......9,790,365
Aragorn Ix.....102,916......95.......9,340,426
Goatmeal.......104,577......95.......8,984,258
Rarius.........118,331......92.......7,168,992
Magicfalcon9...119,101......92.......7,073,496
Zinyx..........122,462......92.......6,833,530
Shivan hydra...122,621......92.......6,825,618
Jaron99........122,839......92.......6,814,940
Xtoboyx........124,367......92.......6,742,161
Silentones.....136,823......91.......6,133,641
Low Scorer.....140,464......90.......5,756,233
A5Chow.........143,460......90.......5,496,086
Skullator......148,044......90.......5,346,913
Huntx..........151,817......89.......4,937,146
Glodenox.......158,231......88.......4,489,147
The Houn.......159,273......88.......4,437,807
EthemD.........165,706......87.......4,089,225
Derbyr1........167,451......87.......4,018,155
Failed Catch...170,701......86.......3,865,556
Kamehameha62...172,174......86.......3,799,447
Tennis Ace.....175,738......86.......3,674,214
Tal Set 65.....176,485......86.......3,652,502
Fdpatches......181,220......85.......3,493,283
Ranger Blue....185,181......85.......3,381,276
Skulled Robe...187,626......85.......3,329,245
Muller21.......200,958......84.......3,007,085
Jackstick......221,031......82.......2,605,856
Trogdar X......224,408......82.......2,540,212
Killa Kiaba....233,108......82.......2,425,707
Sir Ferdek.....234,096......82.......2,421,170
Internal War...237,736......81.......2,340,762
Coolhandbud....241,828......81.......2,282,847
Eirestra.......242,748......81.......2,271,495
Verson 0 1.....248,433......81.......2,212,146
Rune Richie....254,545......80.......2,145,437
Tau Xi.........255,477......80.......2,135,423
Supremehitta...261,665......80.......2,083,180
Janrok.........265,733......80.......2,056,554
Xr Rx..........267,955......80.......2,044,457
Evilwallaby....275,756......80.......2,010,564
n00b 4 m1nin...281,937......80.......1,992,909
Zapp Bravo.....282,521......80.......1,991,811
Zone Ant.......285,216......80.......1,987,695
Whydidijoin....287,556......80.......1,986,197
Berryquest.....287,933......80.......1,986,121
Decadent666....293,080......79.......1,881,711
Hobba uNF......303,687......78.......1,753,940
F____I Hate....309,609......78.......1,688,776
Bigryanl.......309,912......78.......1,685,849
Alinelover.....315,831......78.......1,639,266
Donut Juice....328,651......77.......1,526,650
Ericteg........329,050......77.......1,523,964
Jiimmi.........330,494......77.......1,514,852
Ragingpker.....337,636......77.......1,477,250
Abovination....344,326......76.......1,421,720
Delonyer.......352,738......76.......1,374,598
Rocky Martin...354,406......76.......1,366,719
Guirun.........363,757......75.......1,329,330
Stalesoul......392,905......75.......1,225,478
Chaos side.....406,755......74.......1,194,297
Biceland.......409,677......74.......1,171,397
Blackmage172...422,686......74.......1,108,051
O Bismarck.....433,855......73.......1,057,107
Pureshalazor...479,150......72.........920,942
Tweedy Ball....479,854......72.........919,535
Koitsu.........502,772......71.........873,668
soothzayer.....507,999......71.........864,791
Intyalle.......508,766......71.........863,590
Saiala.........517,219......71.........851,700
I Ventrue I....523,453......71.........844,595
Hartshill......541,262......71.........831,082
Munk 1313......545,395......71.........824,280
market man6....549,704......71.........819,252
Conundrum2K3...550,530......71.........818,321
J Train 4......558,371......70.........811,415
D3mon TAI......571,365......70.........781,066
Bballin Pnoi...581,626......70.........766,052
Faz1...........586,609......70.........760,094
Bobstean3......606,587......70.........743,782
Bleu...........619,929......70.........739,010
Zixeh..........620,253......70.........738,939
Flying Aero....624,690......70.........738,110
K Nil..........625,915......70.........737,954
Nintendodude...664,231......68.........633,545
Tarissky.......703,737......67.........565,080
Fusionx2004....733,154......66.........524,578
Shando316......741,797......66.........514,328
4whitepaws.....754,685......66.........501,647
Rabadzija......820,061......65.........450,250
Sikmachine.....853,457......64.........418,902
Henrikh........854,838......64.........417,922
Bulker.........878,323......63.........402,203
Fariy Dog......906,834......63.........382,300
Ouch My Jaw....962,050......62.........356,015
Lonley12.......969,875......62.........352,331
Pyro3000.......976,722......62.........349,354
Anubus450....1,030,021......61.........332,022
Tanksandguns.1,112,298......61.........302,767
Scoot70......1,141,153......60.........293,240
Boo the cat..1,187,905......60.........283,132
Sabre Ra.....1,325,949......59.........254,523
Landerpurex..1,398,553......57.........221,809
SammyRV......1,425,579......57.........211,815
Link4659.....1,448,974......57.........205,391
Disco You....1,568,802......55.........176,520
Rsc Owns.....1,594,360......55.........171,758
Chris 127....1,712,595......54.........152,147
Jet1233......1,733,318......53.........148,857
Jeffmakeucry.1,875,894......52.........130,587
The123wizard.1,949,062......52.........124,025
Hero Plateau.1,974,801......51.........121,205
iRush uMad...1,981,486......51.........120,530

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Last edited by Saten Ruiko on December 27th, 2011, 5:07 pm, edited 21 times in total.
Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2010, 4:01 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Username.......Ranking...Level.....Experience

Crafting

Tal Set 65.........259......99......29,894,052
Madgamer2........1,334......99......18,389,252
Elanthiel........7,155......99......14,610,562
Thunder Jinx.....7,488......99......14,540,394
Brainheart.......8,345......99......14,375,196
Aerosaur........11,080......99......13,954,177
Jimmybe.........13,948......99......13,623,755
Mox91...........17,924......99......13,302,434
Cam De Elite....20,210......99......13,169,477
Shivan hydra....20,573......99......13,152,589
twobit88........22,429......99......13,078,901
Sir Ferdek......22,703......99......13,068,384
Neeb............23,857......99......13,035,334
Rarius..........24,519......98......12,640,409
Applequest......24,656......98......12,412,985
Zinyx...........25,503......97......11,322,764
Matt258.........25,569......97......11,261,061
Xtoboyx.........26,953......96......10,111,146
Orangequest.....27,094......96......10,006,560
Suker13.........27,234......96.......9,920,036
A5Chow..........30,699......94.......8,094,969
Xr Rx...........30,965......94.......8,010,410
Buloo...........32,385......93.......7,401,234
Avian Maid......33,313......92.......7,068,254
Guirun..........36,440......91.......6,227,980
Killa Kiaba.....40,723......90.......5,476,661
A C 1 D Pure....42,171......90.......5,362,314
Glodenox........44,448......89.......4,926,930
Blitz4ceSamy....48,789......87.......4,264,080
Decadent666.....49,537......87.......4,171,674
Ericteg.........53,402......86.......3,767,916
Muscular Ape....54,527......86.......3,676,101
Doodlepieguy....61,218......85.......3,277,246
Cpuk............61,452......85.......3,269,728
I Ventrue I.....63,421......84.......3,146,347
Goatmeal........64,868......84.......3,062,555
Magicfalcon9....69,642......83.......2,815,530
Tennis Ace......73,446......82.......2,671,161
Silentones......73,987......82.......2,640,630
The Lazy Lou....75,824......82.......2,565,870
The Houn........84,861......81.......2,310,324
F____I Hate.....88,892......81.......2,231,622
Ranger Blue.....91,150......81.......2,198,674
Fdpatches.......93,290......80.......2,160,433
Biceland........93,389......80.......2,158,686
Alinelover......94,176......80.......2,144,500
Whydidijoin.....99,461......80.......2,078,152
Skullator......103,873......80.......2,038,982
Internal War...105,479......80.......2,027,274
Sheboo.........127,654......78.......1,637,888
Pureshalazor...130,414......77.......1,586,196
Im Da Mastr....133,227......77.......1,544,138
EthemD.........155,588......76.......1,369,095
Cueball90......160,443......76.......1,338,121
Huntx..........162,443......75.......1,324,718
Tau Xi.........163,700......75.......1,310,849
Rune Richie....182,739......74.......1,173,865
Eirestra.......184,714......74.......1,154,889
Evilwallaby....202,128......73.......1,025,390
Nintendodude...202,733......73.......1,022,124
Abovination....213,345......72.........966,048
n00b 4 m1nin...222,156......72.........927,145
Fariy Dog......227,430......72.........909,059
Hobba uNF......227,531......72.........908,745
Berryquest.....228,427......72.........906,029
market man6....231,611......71.........897,027
Jaron99........236,898......71.........877,042
Jiimmi.........241,441......71.........863,514
Janrok.........250,119......71.........842,424
Low Scorer.....256,101......71.........829,709
Derbyr1........267,754......70.........809,975
Intyalle.......267,943......70.........809,573
Delonyer.......274,393......70.........798,291
M E J I K O....284,678......70.........783,125
Hartshill......286,020......70.........781,413
Stalesoul......308,691......70.........762,160
Ragingpker.....326,422......70.........747,858
Zapp Bravo.....338,282......70.........738,631
Bleu...........338,387......70.........738,588
Rocky Martin...340,840......70.........737,885
Blackmage172...367,512......68.........641,179
Munk 1313......376,030......68.........618,545
D3mon TAI......379,642......68.........610,321
J Train 4......381,289......68.........606,984
Volcom89.......381,689......68.........606,170
Kamehameha62...388,670......67.........588,908
Tweedy Ball....406,764......67.........553,848
Bigryanl.......408,722......67.........550,892
Lonley12.......410,965......67.........548,127
Jeffmakeucry...412,323......66.........545,285
Conundrum2K3...413,456......66.........543,021
Skulled Robe...422,047......66.........528,668
Verson 0 1.....440,513......66.........501,026
Zixeh..........455,514......65.........477,142
Halley92.......463,604......65.........466,038
Zone Ant.......473,002......65.........454,916
Donut Juice....494,255......64.........429,880
Tarissky.......497,515......64.........426,337
Koitsu.........506,222......64.........417,762
Mrllama123.....519,403......63.........406,692
Pyro3000.......563,422......63.........373,041
Aragorn Ix.....570,159......63.........369,276
Chip Hazard0...571,882......63.........368,645
Chris 127......580,179......62.........362,318
Bballin Pnoi...583,448......62.........360,193
Saiala.........599,369......62.........351,117
4whitepaws.....601,496......62.........349,988
Supremehitta...609,630......62.........346,007
Disco You......628,870......62.........337,690
Fusionx2004....644,250......61.........331,688
Faz1...........656,888......61.........326,559
Oreomann.......664,110......61.........323,971
Henrikh........712,012......61.........310,851
Rsc Owns.......715,410......61.........310,128
Landerpurex....726,456......61.........307,965
iRush uMad.....740,259......61.........305,759
O Bismarck.....754,654......61.........303,376
soothzayer.....787,961......60.........290,421
Chaos side.....802,896......60.........282,947
Boo the cat....803,888......60.........282,524
Failed Catch...812,793......60.........278,847
Draco dun......837,565......59.........269,365
K Nil..........857,453......59.........255,698
Ouch My Jaw....875,765......58.........245,171
Bobstean3......884,610......58.........240,315
Apocalypse20...926,352......57.........221,735
Muller21.......970,903......57.........205,479
Bulker.......1,008,497......56.........193,172
Sikmachine...1,016,416......56.........190,897
Shando316....1,029,622......56.........187,413
Trogdar X....1,068,360......55.........177,651
The123wizard.1,088,113......55.........173,430
Anubus450....1,162,115......54.........159,285
Lilmunchkin9.1,172,293......54.........157,130
Flying Aero..1,175,838......54.........156,396
Sabre Ra.....1,228,202......53.........146,491
SammyRV......1,230,442......53.........146,077
Porkyrevenge.1,252,489......53.........142,298
Tanksandguns.1,290,863......53.........136,599
Mogomongoose.1,326,791......52.........131,020
Tooooon......1,346,614......52.........128,305
Coolhandbud..1,369,752......52.........125,407
Link4659.....1,464,397......51.........114,732
Hero Plateau.1,477,515......51.........113,481
n Heartagram.1,500,472......50.........111,384
Richboi0.....1,514,223......50.........110,048
I Gatts I...1,786,981......48..........86,881
Rabadzija....1,838,308......48..........83,205
Ashen1shugar.1,926,310......47..........76,870
Reice........1,939,963......47..........76,057
Jet1233......1,960,863......46..........74,816

Smithing

Madgamer2..........538......99......22,370,532
I Ventrue I......3,576......99......15,754,003
Aerosaur.........5,759......99......14,904,858
Cam De Elite.....6,491......99......14,714,653
Tal Set 65......10,291......99......14,034,570
twobit88........11,736......99......13,841,965
Elanthiel.......12,062......99......13,808,666
Avian Maid......13,857......99......13,638,846
A5Chow..........15,734......99......13,487,638
Cueball90.......17,621......99......13,368,010
Thunder Jinx....17,722......99......13,362,526
Matt258.........18,113......99......13,340,853
Jimmybe.........19,637......99......13,261,642
Internal War....21,371......99......13,187,721
Neeb............24,215......99......13,096,446
Applequest......29,067......97......11,281,635
Suker13.........29,909......97......10,707,470
Rarius..........31,509......95.......9,535,451
Orangequest.....32,278......95.......9,122,839
Xtoboyx.........34,582......94.......8,123,680
The Lazy Lou....37,494......93.......7,244,729
Buloo...........38,265......92.......7,017,598
Brainheart......39,767......92.......6,704,412
Glodenox........47,834......90.......5,504,335
Zinyx...........48,279......90.......5,466,707
Muscular Ape....49,219......90.......5,403,599
Cpuk............49,348......90.......5,395,964
Killa Kiaba.....49,647......90.......5,379,828
Nintendodude....50,187......90.......5,356,906
Goatmeal........52,289......89.......5,021,211
Sheboo..........52,420......89.......5,003,433
Silentones......53,462......89.......4,885,828
Magicfalcon9....55,988......88.......4,552,705
Decadent666.....60,071......87.......4,169,258
Im Da Mastr.....70,571......85.......3,400,580
Mox91...........71,235......85.......3,367,027
Sir Ferdek......74,359......85.......3,266,201
The Houn........74,882......85.......3,259,342
Ranger Blue.....93,018......81.......2,402,920
Tennis Ace.....102,273......80.......2,177,997
Shivan hydra...107,135......80.......2,094,162
n00b 4 m1nin...110,221......80.......2,058,913
Blitz4ceSamy...110,461......80.......2,056,406
Alinelover.....111,919......80.......2,042,473
Whydidijoin....113,461......80.......2,030,154
Evilwallaby....117,401......80.......2,003,434
Skullator......119,344......80.......1,993,993
Eirestra.......130,582......78.......1,762,573
Ericteg........131,904......78.......1,731,087
Fdpatches......134,797......78.......1,675,022
Hartshill......143,891......77.......1,524,152
Mrllama123.....149,347......76.......1,454,882
Berryquest.....151,319......76.......1,425,237
Volcom89.......159,480......76.......1,342,192
Rune Richie....159,565......76.......1,341,531
EthemD.........165,135......75.......1,286,711
Biceland.......175,695......75.......1,218,888
Stalesoul......188,230......74.......1,144,265
Jaron99........199,977......74.......1,101,431
Jiimmi.........208,124......73.......1,051,509
Huntx..........215,431......73.......1,014,935
Xr Rx..........218,768......73.......1,001,974
Low Scorer.....226,413......72.........966,073
F____I Hate....228,782......72.........954,354
Pureshalazor...230,146......72.........948,604
Kamehameha62...236,806......72.........923,360
Blackmage172...243,621......72.........903,186
Abovination....245,466......72.........899,535
Janrok.........245,647......72.........899,337
market man6....249,542......71.........884,159
Rocky Martin...270,626......71.........834,776
Chris 127......283,055......71.........816,229
Doodlepieguy...283,804......71.........815,494
Intyalle.......287,506......70.........809,662
Derbyr1........297,912......70.........793,508
Zapp Bravo.....302,466......70.........787,827
M E J I K O....304,316......70.........785,516
A C 1 D Pure...309,001......70.........779,986
Bigryanl.......319,509......70.........769,393
Delonyer.......335,768......70.........758,346
Verson 0 1.....344,881......70.........750,016
Faz1...........351,888......70.........743,552
Bleu...........354,388......70.........741,816
Fariy Dog......356,126......70.........740,581
Conundrum2K3...372,542......69.........705,954
Lonley12.......376,415......69.........694,710
D3mon TAI......380,372......69.........682,317
Zone Ant.......381,279......69.........679,091
Ragingpker.....385,070......69.........668,399
Tau Xi.........395,935......68.........630,156
Tweedy Ball....408,875......68.........605,729
Bobstean3......415,560......67.........583,618
Pyro3000.......419,284......67.........572,473
Hobba uNF......421,409......67.........566,801
Munk 1313......433,311......66.........539,276
Zixeh..........435,958......66.........532,280
Fusionx2004....438,553......66.........526,531
soothzayer.....454,036......66.........499,077
Tarissky.......472,368......65.........472,551
n Heartagram...480,151......65.........465,122
Guirun.........517,854......64.........419,205
Bulker.........594,069......62.........341,638
Draco dun......594,110......62.........341,608
Supremehitta...597,422......62.........339,032
Donut Juice....602,411......62.........335,431
Koitsu.........604,094......62.........334,374
I Gatts I.....606,931......61.........332,029
Shando316......613,794......61.........325,900
Henrikh........656,788......60.........298,708
Pacman Pk3r....661,633......60.........295,893
SammyRV........666,511......60.........293,359
K Nil..........667,516......60.........292,856
Ouch My Jaw....669,742......60.........291,769
4whitepaws.....671,951......60.........290,666
Bballin Pnoi...678,427......60.........287,715
Flying Aero....691,176......60.........282,575
Rabadzija......700,399......60.........279,288
Apocalypse20...708,363......60.........276,869
Aragorn Ix.....723,702......60.........273,817
Chip Hazard0...725,621......60.........273,749
Landerpurex....738,350......59.........264,387
Saiala.........766,392......59.........249,508
Porkyrevenge...769,597......59.........248,185
Anubus450......778,790......58.........243,106
The123wizard...784,362......58.........240,424
Trogdar X......814,058......58.........228,448
Boo the cat....832,632......57.........221,524
O Bismarck.....833,602......57.........221,142
Jeffmakeucry...865,852......57.........210,280
Coolhandbud....892,561......56.........203,004
Tooooon........895,540......56.........201,875
Skulled Robe...913,680......56.........196,607
Halley92.......931,784......56.........192,153
Sikmachine.....946,157......56.........188,911
Gueswhoitsme...947,201......56.........188,675
Chaos side.....947,991......56.........188,502
Muller21.......998,181......55.........177,779
Richboi0.....1,155,521......54.........151,963
Disco You....1,169,981......53.........149,985
Oreomann.....1,372,873......52.........126,901
iRush uMad...1,460,595......51.........119,495
Link4659.....1,514,100......51.........115,659
Reice........1,653,128......50.........107,134
Tanksandguns.1,768,616......50.........101,664
Neil 1231....1,824,454......49..........96,778
Failed Catch.1,827,884......49..........96,391
Rsc Owns.....1,842,552......49..........94,819
Stip45.......1,873,789......49..........91,841
Lilmunchkin9.1,892,707......48..........89,908
Jet1233......1,918,365......48..........87,694

Mining

Thunder Jinx.....3,093......99......19,883,306
Madgamer2........3,646......99......18,718,242
Ericteg.........14,205......99......13,832,638
twobit88........17,854......99......13,472,702
Avian Maid......18,914......99......13,398,940
Cueball90.......21,015......99......13,279,672
Matt258.........25,942......99......13,099,922
Applequest......32,727......97......11,338,073
Brainheart......33,575......97......10,854,127
Glodenox........37,932......95.......9,098,072
Buloo...........41,063......94.......8,253,784
Elanthiel.......43,647......93.......7,696,461
Zinyx...........45,100......93.......7,432,887
I Ventrue I.....45,764......93.......7,332,334
Xtoboyx.........45,777......93.......7,330,174
Orangequest.....45,919......93.......7,309,390
Silentones......46,983......92.......7,158,900
Lilmunchkin9....54,702......91.......6,187,772
Failed Catch....54,719......91.......6,186,862
Jimmybe.........55,903......91.......6,067,962
Tal Set 65......57,144......91.......5,955,693
A5Chow..........61,107......90.......5,605,325
Muscular Ape....65,352......90.......5,378,119
market man6.....66,569......89.......5,316,409
Fdpatches.......68,124......89.......5,145,972
The Lazy Lou....70,186......89.......4,984,248
Neeb............72,438......89.......4,842,419
Mox91...........75,615......88.......4,623,091
Cpuk............78,488......88.......4,477,811
Ragingpker......81,111......87.......4,360,352
Cam De Elite....84,237......87.......4,202,884
Magicfalcon9....86,052......87.......4,133,412
Nintendodude....97,867......86.......3,751,588
Zixeh..........102,256......86.......3,650,278
Goatmeal.......107,735......85.......3,534,976
Ranger Blue....111,837......85.......3,460,521
Blitz4ceSamy...133,813......84.......3,134,798
Stalesoul......134,900......84.......3,098,636
Bigryanl.......148,123......83.......2,753,952
Conundrum2K3...157,394......82.......2,568,665
Internal War...158,625......82.......2,548,346
Low Scorer.....161,524......82.......2,503,733
Huntx..........171,517......81.......2,358,015
Evilwallaby....183,895......81.......2,212,299
Rarius.........184,644......81.......2,205,184
n00b 4 m1nin...197,328......80.......2,083,336
Tennis Ace.....197,703......80.......2,080,483
Suker13........197,931......80.......2,078,750
Bobstean3......207,269......80.......2,013,968
Blackmage172...210,755......80.......1,994,868
Fariy Dog......225,314......79.......1,844,436
Mrllama123.....241,755......78.......1,710,838
Killa Kiaba....242,151......78.......1,708,060
Tweedy Ball....246,281......78.......1,681,259
Jet1233........257,672......77.......1,615,995
Doodlepieguy...261,341......77.......1,592,018
Eirestra.......275,963......77.......1,518,125
Xr Rx..........280,062......77.......1,499,964
Zone Ant.......281,449......77.......1,494,134
Sheboo.........285,721......77.......1,477,605
Decadent666....293,276......76.......1,436,131
Janrok.........301,676......76.......1,400,010
Shivan hydra...305,102......76.......1,388,366
Volcom89.......333,673......75.......1,287,282
EthemD.........334,697......75.......1,283,688
Pureshalazor...337,164......75.......1,274,835
Pyro3000.......340,232......75.......1,264,619
F____I Hate....345,878......75.......1,246,266
Sir Ferdek.....346,527......75.......1,244,014
n Heartagram...351,802......75.......1,228,557
Aerosaur.......351,914......75.......1,228,217
Jaron99........377,504......74.......1,151,278
Im Da Mastr....386,722......74.......1,127,807
Munk 1313......387,958......74.......1,124,768
Verson 0 1.....428,952......73.......1,031,999
Koitsu.........429,279......73.......1,031,408
Fusionx2004....432,861......73.......1,024,720
soothzayer.....438,123......73.......1,015,396
Chris 127......438,407......73.......1,014,882
Hobba uNF......470,991......72.........954,671
Skullator......473,597......72.........950,095
Biceland.......480,252......72.........938,568
Whydidijoin....487,400......72.........926,746
Pacman Pk3r....490,769......72.........921,442
Henrikh........501,302......72.........905,822
Alinelover.....524,218......71.........870,665
Rune Richie....553,169......71.........833,917
Jiimmi.........560,139......71.........825,841
Guirun.........563,300......71.........822,330
Sikmachine.....580,707......70.........802,393
The Houn.......580,718......70.........802,381
D3mon TAI......587,770......70.........794,304
Berryquest.....601,250......70.........780,786
Hartshill......603,678......70.........778,473
A C 1 D Pure...610,293......70.........772,335
K Nil..........625,435......70.........759,243
Anubus450......632,148......70.........753,937
Porkyrevenge...642,670......70.........746,079
Abovination....644,189......70.........745,046
Tarissky.......655,029......70.........738,862
Zapp Bravo.....658,063......70.........737,870
Draco dun......710,198......69.........672,528
The123wizard...716,348......68.........667,192
M E J I K O....717,419......68.........665,661
Intyalle.......730,929......68.........651,730
Link4659.......777,657......68.........613,350
Tau Xi.........779,177......68.........612,234
Derbyr1........816,346......67.........584,931
SammyRV........822,636......67.........580,701
Lonley12.......828,069......67.........577,109
Halley92.......855,961......67.........560,290
Supremehitta...857,946......67.........559,143
Flying Aero....878,083......67.........548,514
Apocalypse20...901,630......66.........534,103
Chip Hazard0...923,148......66.........522,779
Tooooon........926,555......66.........521,068
Bleu...........936,028......66.........516,422
Delonyer.......990,023......65.........492,939
Bballin Pnoi.1,010,318......65.........482,871
O Bismarck...1,015,342......65.........480,559
Saiala.......1,026,235......65.........475,795
Aragorn Ix...1,073,636......65.........456,982
Ouch My Jaw..1,170,553......64.........421,443
Scoot70......1,184,445......64.........416,792
Kamehameha62.1,218,743......63.........406,503
Trogdar X....1,258,076......63.........392,995
Bulker.......1,291,666......63.........383,063
Faz1.........1,318,258......63.........375,744
Landerpurex..1,360,029......62.........364,573
Coolhandbud..1,393,574......62.........355,535
Boo the cat..1,405,335......62.........352,593
Richboi0.....1,536,215......61.........322,900
Skulled Robe.1,565,545......61.........317,067
Rocky Martin.1,565,992......61.........316,976
Donut Juice..1,581,397......61.........314,038
Neil 1231....1,622,385......61.........306,590
Chaos side...1,642,487......61.........303,226
4whitepaws...1,656,149......60.........300,940
Disco You....1,690,571......60.........294,708
Jeffmakeucry.1,708,558......60.........291,808
iRush uMad...1,808,099......60.........277,932
Stip45.......1,842,737......60.........274,492

Herblore

Madgamer2........2,143......99......18,180,617
Jimmybe..........2,200......99......18,102,569
Skulled Robe.....5,705......99......15,273,698
Brainheart.......9,532......99......14,305,576
Orangequest.....12,983......99......13,847,747
Neeb............13,226......99......13,820,904
Cam De Elite....13,387......99......13,804,820
Applequest......19,955......99......13,360,901
Buloo...........27,095......99......13,134,659
Xtoboyx.........27,362......99......13,129,290
twobit88........28,614......99......13,104,819
Suker13.........31,611......99......13,058,140
Aerosaur........31,620......99......13,057,985
The Houn........36,276......97......11,342,714
Cueball90.......38,191......97......10,765,795
Zinyx...........38,322......97......10,742,753
Matt258.........41,574......96......10,065,888
I Ventrue I.....42,358......96.......9,980,978
Thunder Jinx....48,574......95.......9,114,544
Silentones......53,873......94.......8,332,527
Magicfalcon9....64,050......93.......7,236,424
Tal Set 65......70,812......92.......6,684,026
Ericteg.........75,238......91.......6,420,236
Killa Kiaba.....83,044......90.......5,540,724
Goatmeal........88,127......89.......5,122,310
Decadent666.....90,546......89.......4,908,269
Whydidijoin.....91,003......89.......4,886,361
Muscular Ape....96,001......88.......4,387,627
Elanthiel.......96,200......87.......4,335,610
Xr Rx...........97,605......87.......4,130,691
Rarius..........98,299......87.......4,074,566
The Lazy Lou...103,132......86.......3,625,276
A5Chow.........107,583......85.......3,331,842
Mox91..........110,988......84.......3,196,339
Shivan hydra...111,123......84.......3,178,410
F____I Hate....114,581......84.......2,965,140
Fariy Dog......116,903......83.......2,764,014
Im Da Mastr....117,354......83.......2,734,616
Sir Ferdek.....117,699......83.......2,716,179
Glodenox.......120,003......82.......2,559,174
Ranger Blue....121,994......82.......2,455,089
Cpuk...........125,940......81.......2,239,158
Skullator......127,114......81.......2,203,157
Guirun.........128,848......80.......2,103,578
4whitepaws.....138,587......78.......1,755,716
Tennis Ace.....140,134......78.......1,687,875
Avian Maid.....144,213......77.......1,546,428
Sheboo.........147,750......76.......1,449,431
Huntx..........151,641......76.......1,351,352
Blitz4ceSamy...154,189......75.......1,291,314
n00b 4 m1nin...160,893......74.......1,176,221
Rune Richie....165,857......73.......1,090,727
Eirestra.......166,024......73.......1,085,885
Doodlepieguy...169,592......73.......1,027,029
Pureshalazor...173,885......72.........975,515
Fdpatches......177,824......72.........927,578
Abovination....178,557......72.........920,452
Conundrum2K3...178,695......72.........919,288
Internal War...184,214......71.........861,360
Jaron99........185,623......71.........848,599
Rocky Martin...186,599......71.........840,368
Biceland.......186,765......71.........838,877
A C 1 D Pure...191,130......70.........807,875
Delonyer.......193,029......70.........791,841
EthemD.........195,857......70.........776,179
Janrok.........198,560......70.........764,970
Hartshill......201,916......70.........754,247
Alinelover.....206,207......70.........744,157
Berryquest.....208,177......70.........740,843
market man6....209,617......70.........738,978
Jiimmi.........223,705......68.........612,458
Hobba uNF......224,979......68.........605,605
Derbyr1........225,953......67.........595,836
Kamehameha62...229,704......67.........569,331
Bleu...........236,003......66.........533,665
M E J I K O....249,554......65.........481,563
Intyalle.......255,230......65.........468,109
Volcom89.......258,007......65.........463,076
Blackmage172...261,372......65.........457,534
Donut Juice....285,712......63.........387,007
Lonley12.......289,930......63.........376,375
Faz1...........298,259......62.........353,846
Tau Xi.........302,261......62.........342,536
D3mon TAI......340,095......60.........279,810
Verson 0 1.....340,708......60.........279,366
Zixeh..........355,079......59.........266,985
Landerpurex....356,179......59.........264,250
Koitsu.........361,451......59.........254,176
Tweedy Ball....362,093......59.........253,138
Fusionx2004....369,994......58.........240,427
Boo the cat....386,045......57.........223,179
Apocalypse20...398,297......57.........212,164
Supremehitta...400,916......57.........210,495
Draco dun......403,668......57.........208,966
soothzayer.....414,201......56.........201,658
Bulker.........415,086......56.........200,185
Nintendodude...416,743......56.........197,596
Chip Hazard0...421,985......56.........191,209
Chris 127......422,321......56.........190,841
Rsc Owns.......427,926......56.........185,251
Tarissky.......428,131......56.........185,072
Halley92.......428,141......56.........185,059
Disco You......434,096......55.........178,011
Munk 1313......450,902......54.........161,976
O Bismarck.....460,225......54.........152,633
Henrikh........464,562......53.........148,624
Zone Ant.......466,572......53.........146,667
Bigryanl.......472,944......53.........141,715
K Nil..........484,321......52.........134,726
SammyRV........505,091......52.........124,445
Aragorn Ix.....514,238......51.........119,979
Sikmachine.....528,169......51.........114,439
Anubus450......537,517......50.........111,564
Oreomann.......543,659......50.........109,075
Mrllama123.....551,315......50.........106,858
Pyro3000.......564,475......50.........104,210
Tanksandguns...581,626......50.........101,818
Jeffmakeucry...634,157......48..........84,705
Zapp Bravo.....650,618......47..........80,104
Tooooon........661,109......47..........77,707
Flying Aero....684,020......46..........73,275
Trogdar X......688,955......46..........72,438
iRush uMad.....692,344......46..........71,878
Shando316......729,242......45..........66,306
Saiala.........734,999......45..........65,624
Bballin Pnoi...781,500......45..........61,943
Richboi0.......787,066......45..........61,715
Ouch My Jaw....811,162......44..........56,610
Lilmunchkin9...846,640......42..........48,710
J Train 4......872,434......41..........44,337
Mogomongoose...957,076......39..........34,965
Ashen1shugar...978,250......38..........32,818
Failed Catch...995,821......38..........31,287
The123wizard.1,101,559......34..........21,998
Rabadzija....1,144,836......33..........19,223
Link4659.....1,148,063......33..........19,041
I Gatts I...1,234,296......31..........15,454

Agility

Madgamer2..........819......99......17,430,210
Thunder Jinx.....1,733......99......15,841,539
Avian Maid.......1,757......99......15,807,587
Cpuk.............2,730......99......15,078,722
Muscular Ape.....6,020......99......13,952,238
Ranger Blue......8,133......99......13,622,114
Doodlepieguy....16,831......99......13,121,778
Applequest......24,249......98......12,152,591
Matt258.........26,149......95.......9,577,173
Orangequest.....26,537......95.......9,237,783
Tennis Ace......27,870......94.......8,402,612
Brainheart......29,616......93.......7,552,815
Donut Juice.....29,749......93.......7,495,877
Glodenox........30,046......93.......7,402,627
Silentones......34,999......91.......6,228,228
Jimmybe.........36,700......91.......5,935,303
Zinyx...........37,762......90.......5,742,803
twobit88........41,923......89.......5,116,572
Neeb............47,028......87.......4,171,008
D3mon TAI.......47,508......87.......4,118,744
Xtoboyx.........49,342......86.......3,951,455
Buloo...........49,395......86.......3,939,767
A5Chow..........54,918......85.......3,497,038
Eirestra........55,379......85.......3,449,455
Rarius..........59,105......84.......3,011,733
Suker13.........62,171......83.......2,722,329
Cam De Elite....62,414......83.......2,707,371
Goatmeal........71,910......81.......2,224,191
Aerosaur........72,334......81.......2,212,258
Killa Kiaba.....74,377......80.......2,140,989
Ericteg.........76,247......80.......2,081,130
Tal Set 65......77,859......80.......2,040,521
Mox91...........78,605......80.......2,026,450
Jaron99.........83,802......79.......1,890,163
Im Da Mastr.....89,610......78.......1,699,134
Blitz4ceSamy....90,967......78.......1,674,371
Lonley12........97,460......77.......1,601,276
Decadent666....103,643......77.......1,538,335
Skullator......104,012......77.......1,528,879
The Lazy Lou...105,018......77.......1,506,972
Blackmage172...107,177......77.......1,477,753
n00b 4 m1nin...108,041......77.......1,475,621
Rune Richie....108,903......76.......1,441,123
Shivan hydra...110,761......76.......1,396,027
Fdpatches......111,600......76.......1,379,785
Elanthiel......117,304......75.......1,292,471
Supremehitta...119,994......75.......1,253,302
Guirun.........120,753......75.......1,243,886
EthemD.........124,370......75.......1,212,864
Cueball90......124,488......75.......1,212,327
Sheboo.........125,364......74.......1,206,254
The Houn.......127,372......74.......1,165,347
Magicfalcon9...132,081......74.......1,107,819
Berryquest.....138,148......73.......1,043,630
Whydidijoin....141,232......73.......1,019,765
I Ventrue I....156,903......72.........923,028
Janrok.........160,564......72.........908,309
Internal War...174,060......71.........854,608
Pureshalazor...174,756......71.........852,541
Jiimmi.........175,361......71.........850,639
Kamehameha62...178,696......71.........841,025
Bleu...........180,399......71.........836,600
Huntx..........180,444......71.........836,454
Intyalle.......185,929......71.........823,716
Conundrum2K3...195,033......70.........804,060
Chris 127......198,155......70.........796,901
market man6....204,773......70.........784,354
Delonyer.......206,003......70.........782,352
Fariy Dog......207,298......70.........780,206
Tau Xi.........207,701......70.........779,604
Derbyr1........208,647......70.........778,095
Sir Ferdek.....232,963......70.........749,584
Abovination....235,580......70.........747,317
A C 1 D Pure...237,528......70.........745,835
Alinelover.....248,278......70.........739,204
M E J I K O....257,792......69.........707,478
Biceland.......258,573......69.........703,588
Verson 0 1.....264,561......68.........651,898
Tweedy Ball....267,943......68.........627,257
Hobba uNF......290,444......66.........528,645
Xr Rx..........304,955......65.........482,359
F____I Hate....313,620......65.........461,314
Faz1...........321,029......65.........450,012
Trogdar X......321,123......65.........449,968
Nintendodude...333,344......64.........418,222
4whitepaws.....337,718......64.........410,556
Halley92.......342,764......63.........401,223
Hartshill......350,120......63.........387,042
iRush uMad.....358,717......63.........374,622
Lilmunchkin9...358,767......63.........374,545
Draco dun......376,006......62.........351,028
O Bismarck.....385,257......62.........340,956
Jeffmakeucry...387,404......62.........338,945
Aragorn Ix.....388,106......62.........338,264
Koitsu.........394,416......62.........333,829
Pyro3000.......395,557......61.........331,783
Skulled Robe...399,298......61.........326,983
K Nil..........407,830......61.........318,950
Disco You......410,617......61.........316,625
Tarissky.......420,766......61.........308,992
soothzayer.....433,793......60.........300,203
Henrikh........438,784......60.........294,900
Munk 1313......443,212......60.........291,038
Anubus450......446,718......60.........288,367
Tooooon........450,951......60.........285,419
Bulker.........453,948......60.........283,406
Boo the cat....457,742......60.........280,969
Zone Ant.......469,863......60.........274,911
Volcom89.......473,793......60.........274,086
Rocky Martin...492,218......59.........255,579
Apocalypse20...495,994......59.........252,657
Fusionx2004....503,187......59.........248,222
Mrllama123.....512,279......58.........240,870
Saiala.........546,557......58.........224,504
Flying Aero....552,165......57.........220,965
Landerpurex....552,740......57.........220,668
Chip Hazard0...589,518......57.........206,846
Shando316......607,215......56.........202,010
Porkyrevenge...623,021......56.........198,124
Rsc Owns.......640,467......56.........190,161
Sikmachine.....642,403......56.........189,290
Zapp Bravo.....669,819......55.........177,474
Bigryanl.......679,756......55.........172,780
Ouch My Jaw....719,310......54.........157,495
Ashen1shugar...725,662......54.........155,446
I Gatts I.....742,681......54.........151,097
SammyRV........752,029......53.........147,189
J Train 4......874,297......50.........111,289
Oreomann.......875,757......50.........110,832
Richboi0.......896,083......50.........106,513
Bballin Pnoi...945,037......49.........101,012
Tanksandguns.1,255,468......42..........46,941
The123wizard.1,272,756......42..........45,847
n Heartagram.1,288,685......41..........44,961
Hero Plateau.1,468,623......40..........37,283
Muller21.....1,518,954......39..........34,491
Pacman Pk3r..1,529,117......39..........33,946
Sabre Ra.....1,601,650......38..........30,702
Rabadzija....1,640,574......37..........29,240
Mogomongoose.1,677,513......37..........27,915
Coolhandbud..1,686,256......37..........27,689
Gueswhoitsme.1,763,392......36..........25,516
Failed Catch.1,790,347......36..........24,987
Shadow Dd....1,942,776......35..........22,507

Thieving

Madgamer2............9......99.....200,000,000
Rarius.............947......99......27,716,027
Matt258..........1,838......99......21,640,968
Neeb.............5,878......99......15,615,360
Huntx............7,359......99......15,041,993
Blackmage172.....8,601......99......14,683,748
Koitsu..........13,802......99......13,851,106
Applequest......14,462......99......13,787,469
Killa Kiaba.....17,399......99......13,564,871
Cpuk............18,132......99......13,517,868
Volcom89........21,328......99......13,368,039
Mox91...........24,096......99......13,269,023
Buloo...........24,978......99......13,243,714
Derbyr1.........28,108......99......13,163,549
D3mon TAI.......31,495......99......13,102,009
Shivan hydra....32,850......99......13,082,762
Silentones......41,894......97......10,800,963
Orangequest.....43,781......95.......9,366,511
Glodenox........46,277......94.......8,189,589
Jimmybe.........51,040......92.......6,759,110
Im Da Mastr.....51,116......92.......6,743,193
Thunder Jinx....53,575......91.......6,331,549
Xtoboyx.........56,438......90.......5,725,326
A5Chow..........56,945......90.......5,619,018
Guirun..........61,407......89.......4,865,006
Zinyx...........61,427......89.......4,862,581
Brainheart......61,901......88.......4,756,464
Delonyer........62,302......88.......4,674,344
Suker13.........62,809......88.......4,589,025
Elanthiel.......62,959......88.......4,567,645
Fdpatches.......66,121......87.......4,156,215
Skullator.......66,781......87.......4,085,037
Doodlepieguy....67,062......87.......4,057,842
Muscular Ape....70,484......86.......3,700,645
Internal War....71,816......86.......3,610,515
Nintendodude....73,450......85.......3,465,195
Avian Maid......81,781......84.......2,961,019
Blitz4ceSamy....84,124......83.......2,820,104
Goatmeal........86,181......83.......2,729,558
Tal Set 65......90,810......82.......2,547,992
Ranger Blue.....96,068......81.......2,420,105
Sheboo..........96,677......81.......2,378,483
Aerosaur.......104,407......80.......2,131,057
Cam De Elite...104,981......80.......2,116,213
O Bismarck.....108,651......80.......2,044,611
Tennis Ace.....111,661......80.......2,005,606
Whydidijoin....115,882......79.......1,906,417
twobit88.......131,532......77.......1,520,921
Magicfalcon9...133,767......77.......1,487,314
Tau Xi.........136,591......76.......1,437,092
The Lazy Lou...137,184......76.......1,426,371
Ericteg........140,287......76.......1,381,227
The Houn.......140,921......76.......1,372,935
Hobba uNF......144,215......76.......1,338,957
F____I Hate....151,577......75.......1,254,141
Eirestra.......155,752......75.......1,225,453
EthemD.........155,963......75.......1,224,074
n00b 4 m1nin...157,500......75.......1,216,387
Xr Rx..........178,850......73.......1,059,529
Decadent666....183,666......73.......1,012,734
Alinelover.....185,626......73.........998,217
Jaron99........188,477......72.........970,393
Jiimmi.........195,280......72.........919,306
Rune Richie....205,035......71.........859,390
Cueball90......208,493......71.........842,767
Mogomongoose...209,061......71.........840,137
Pureshalazor...210,337......71.........834,501
Biceland.......210,521......71.........833,716
Abovination....210,660......71.........833,042
M E J I K O....216,741......70.........809,880
Intyalle.......221,703......70.........789,889
Tweedy Ball....221,878......70.........789,213
market man6....223,094......70.........784,106
I Ventrue I....233,351......70.........753,108
A C 1 D Pure...235,635......70.........748,286
Janrok.........240,168......70.........740,898
Conundrum2K3...262,305......68.........630,100
4whitepaws.....270,683......68.........606,400
K Nil..........271,598......68.........605,080
Kamehameha62...272,649......67.........600,538
Bleu...........281,240......67.........576,266
Hartshill......289,554......67.........559,122
Donut Juice....333,041......66.........501,041
Lonley12.......338,891......65.........492,565
Chris 127......342,125......65.........485,339
Bballin Pnoi...358,139......65.........462,236
Fariy Dog......366,712......65.........454,026
Munk 1313......383,144......64.........429,360
Supremehitta...401,566......63.........394,520
Tarissky.......407,815......63.........383,485
Landerpurex....409,021......63.........381,528
Henrikh........410,604......63.........378,848
Bigryanl.......410,768......63.........378,562
Sir Ferdek.....413,683......63.........374,129
Draco dun......416,609......63.........370,319
Fusionx2004....424,614......62.........356,706
Verson 0 1.....434,808......62.........341,426
Rocky Martin...437,201......62.........338,012
Faz1...........443,509......61.........328,360
Pyro3000.......449,981......61.........318,581
Berryquest.....453,994......61.........313,554
Bulker.........490,792......60.........279,416
Zone Ant.......520,303......59.........253,422
soothzayer.....521,699......59.........252,121
SammyRV........530,679......58.........243,531
Anubus450......534,978......58.........239,491
Halley92.......556,189......58.........225,539
Skulled Robe...567,270......57.........217,805
Chip Hazard0...572,758......57.........214,329
Aragorn Ix.....582,621......57.........209,025
Zapp Bravo.....585,252......57.........207,755
Disco You......596,462......57.........203,291
J Train 4......640,630......56.........185,727
Jeffmakeucry...662,037......55.........178,955
Trogdar X......663,329......55.........178,566
Tooooon........670,490......55.........176,624
Boo the cat....686,968......55.........172,691
iRush uMad.....706,719......55.........168,716
Apocalypse20...722,614......54.........166,281
Mrllama123.....724,547......54.........165,579
Rsc Owns.......744,785......54.........160,993
Ashen1shugar...806,628......54.........152,222
The123wizard...822,711......53.........150,837
Oreomann.......871,040......53.........145,558
Flying Aero....913,750......53.........142,526
Saiala.........974,118......53.........139,353
Shando316....1,064,047......52.........134,483
Sikmachine...1,077,519......52.........127,731
Gueswhoitsme.1,119,035......51.........113,480
Richboi0.....1,159,608......50.........104,651
Zixeh........1,162,220......50.........104,253
Tanksandguns.1,167,957......50.........103,461
Ouch My Jaw..1,203,939......49..........95,892
Lilmunchkin9.1,270,223......47..........77,462
Porkyrevenge.1,304,807......46..........71,288
Coolhandbud..1,441,383......43..........53,358
I Gatts I...1,447,473......43..........52,725
Link4659.....1,466,908......43..........50,920
Pacman Pk3r..1,476,981......42..........50,178
Failed Catch.1,531,646......42..........45,798
Rabadzija....1,655,604......40..........37,239
Muller21.....1,659,536......39..........36,781
Neil 1231....1,666,355......39..........36,020
DI P P Y.....1,672,832......39..........35,431
Hero Plateau.1,921,771......34..........21,203

Slayer

Madgamer2..........365......99......40,178,257
Cam De Elite.....7,438......99......15,756,649
Rarius...........9,868......99......14,720,341
Neeb............20,327......99......13,061,765
Applequest......23,521......98......12,090,978
Jimmybe.........23,811......98......11,900,161
Orangequest.....26,329......97......10,697,813
Conundrum2K3....29,247......96.......9,746,184
Xr Rx...........31,001......95.......9,275,994
Matt258.........31,296......95.......9,211,338
I Ventrue I.....32,973......95.......8,873,250
Thunder Jinx....33,948......94.......8,707,944
Goatmeal........34,912......94.......8,503,311
Guirun..........35,289......94.......8,433,144
Zinyx...........35,527......94.......8,385,093
Brainheart......36,865......94.......8,159,347
Magicfalcon9....42,069......93.......7,400,956
Internal War....43,655......93.......7,220,041
Tal Set 65......44,332......92.......7,124,225
Mox91...........44,448......92.......7,103,630
Xtoboyx.........46,558......92.......6,843,416
Fdpatches.......53,213......91.......6,186,620
Delonyer........53,731......91.......6,140,304
Avian Maid......58,236......90.......5,762,727
A C 1 D Pure....63,173......90.......5,410,533
Derbyr1.........63,900......90.......5,373,672
Skullator.......66,271......89.......5,192,325
Sir Ferdek......66,504......89.......5,172,388
Rune Richie.....69,727......89.......4,952,874
The Houn........70,572......89.......4,901,561
Aerosaur........77,475......88.......4,515,417
Muscular Ape....81,182......87.......4,348,156
Suker13.........81,369......87.......4,337,950
Im Da Mastr.....84,584......87.......4,188,946
Killa Kiaba.....92,588......86.......3,870,433
Zixeh...........97,835......86.......3,692,404
Silentones.....101,733......85.......3,579,798
Shivan hydra...106,689......85.......3,423,914
n00b 4 m1nin...114,209......85.......3,276,595
Glodenox.......117,994......84.......3,208,259
Ranger Blue....118,238......84.......3,193,419
Faz1...........121,320......84.......3,053,078
Cpuk...........122,692......84.......3,003,042
Bleu...........126,255......83.......2,873,945
Abovination....126,781......83.......2,857,141
Ericteg........127,115......83.......2,846,264
A5Chow.........127,944......83.......2,821,402
Janrok.........128,726......83.......2,798,607
Hartshill......128,834......83.......2,795,404
4whitepaws.....129,816......83.......2,769,424
Whydidijoin....134,278......82.......2,666,882
Buloo..........136,546......82.......2,590,804
Jaron99........139,432......82.......2,516,218
Verson 0 1.....141,017......82.......2,480,208
Cueball90......147,677......81.......2,323,538
Donut Juice....150,864......81.......2,257,691
F____I Hate....153,593......81.......2,208,487
Fariy Dog......180,776......78.......1,748,403
Blitz4ceSamy...181,055......78.......1,743,991
Tennis Ace.....182,619......78.......1,719,811
Skulled Robe...191,740......77.......1,592,437
Huntx..........195,958......77.......1,538,108
Doodlepieguy...200,690......77.......1,483,146
Decadent666....204,670......76.......1,433,036
Alinelover.....207,824......76.......1,398,517
The Lazy Lou...219,362......75.......1,284,856
Bballin Pnoi...226,146......75.......1,227,408
Pureshalazor...228,216......75.......1,213,106
Jiimmi.........233,986......74.......1,158,947
Munk 1313......234,456......74.......1,154,999
Landerpurex....234,718......74.......1,152,839
Supremehitta...240,456......74.......1,109,246
Berryquest.....243,184......73.......1,089,482
Apocalypse20...253,176......73.......1,021,338
Draco dun......259,961......72.........980,893
Eirestra.......263,010......72.........962,739
Sikmachine.....279,989......71.........877,552
D3mon TAI......280,544......71.........874,561
Bigryanl.......287,999......71.........838,802
Chris 127......295,356......70.........805,416
Elanthiel......297,122......70.........797,642
O Bismarck.....298,130......70.........793,363
Hobba uNF......300,778......70.........782,761
twobit88.......301,060......70.........781,580
Rsc Owns.......305,047......70.........766,737
Sheboo.........308,226......70.........755,772
Lonley12.......309,738......70.........750,801
soothzayer.....323,264......69.........699,023
EthemD.........325,871......69.........688,943
Blackmage172...331,783......69.........668,116
Biceland.......337,363......68.........646,210
market man6....340,711......68.........635,292
Tau Xi.........342,557......68.........629,273
Intyalle.......343,388......68.........626,671
Boo the cat....365,586......67.........563,098
Fusionx2004....371,000......67.........549,900
Disco You......377,323......66.........533,079
Oreomann.......410,360......65.........461,409
Kamehameha62...412,714......65.........457,668
Bulker.........420,066......65.........449,470
J Train 4......456,253......63.........377,272
Rocky Martin...458,923......63.........373,085
M E J I K O....464,765......62.........363,531
Halley92.......480,229......62.........340,702
Henrikh........489,985......61.........326,943
Saiala.........501,881......61.........311,752
Mrllama123.....503,860......61.........309,375
Tarissky.......507,136......61.........305,644
Shando316......509,886......61.........302,644
Zone Ant.......529,056......60.........281,854
Ouch My Jaw....573,413......58.........235,746
Anubus450......587,093......58.........224,825
Tweedy Ball....614,758......57.........203,312
Flying Aero....628,445......56.........193,276
Tanksandguns...631,193......56.........191,568
K Nil..........651,414......55.........180,481
Aragorn Ix.....672,522......55.........172,017
Nintendodude...689,257......55.........167,707
n Heartagram...691,327......55.........167,445
Jeffmakeucry...693,640......55.........167,093
Chip Hazard0...715,597......54.........157,133
Failed Catch...774,010......52.........123,797
Lilmunchkin9...776,626......51.........122,634
Pyro3000.......778,675......51.........121,554
iRush uMad.....840,177......49..........98,376
Trogdar X......892,677......47..........81,736
Porkyrevenge...896,361......47..........80,715
Tooooon........927,593......46..........73,158
Gueswhoitsme...992,806......44..........60,662
Koitsu.......1,015,070......44..........56,820
Sabre Ra.....1,035,749......43..........53,617
Coolhandbud..1,041,481......43..........52,798
Zapp Bravo...1,047,460......43..........51,980
Jet1233......1,073,171......42..........48,643
I Gatts I...1,079,637......42..........47,839
Ashen1shugar.1,112,183......41..........44,327
SammyRV......1,150,137......40..........40,451
The123wizard.1,279,724......37..........29,145
Muller21.....1,367,698......35..........23,703
Mogomongoose.1,524,563......32..........17,243
Link4659.....1,538,989......32..........16,743

Farming

Silentones.........381......99......36,776,633
The Houn...........794......99......27,475,347
Madgamer2..........899......99......26,448,558
Buloo............3,796......99......17,705,610
Neeb.............3,893......99......17,600,215
Cam De Elite.....4,694......99......16,945,040
Orangequest......9,413......99......14,791,227
Muscular Ape....10,121......99......14,588,690
Magicfalcon9....10,604......99......14,458,271
Jimmybe.........10,779......99......14,415,210
Xtoboyx.........14,214......99......13,692,618
Sheboo..........15,781......99......13,461,807
twobit88........16,566......99......13,357,156
Mox91...........16,666......99......13,345,413
Applequest......17,639......99......13,231,533
Aerosaur........19,432......99......13,055,311
Cpuk............21,721......97......10,848,157
Brainheart......22,006......96......10,610,397
Tal Set 65......22,047......96......10,571,328
Rocky Martin....22,372......96......10,294,120
Suker13.........24,612......95.......8,882,121
Rarius..........25,178......94.......8,551,621
Thunder Jinx....27,176......93.......7,603,146
Fariy Dog.......28,018......93.......7,301,691
Matt258.........28,826......92.......6,992,723
Zinyx...........31,377......91.......6,240,947
A5Chow..........34,977......90.......5,446,805
Tennis Ace......36,810......89.......5,071,896
Skullator.......41,221......87.......4,325,454
Ranger Blue.....43,719......87.......4,007,374
Killa Kiaba.....50,210......85.......3,387,829
Whydidijoin.....50,420......85.......3,374,335
Decadent666.....53,493......84.......3,150,965
Shivan hydra....53,843......84.......3,124,909
The Lazy Lou....57,193......83.......2,899,527
F____I Hate.....57,219......83.......2,897,146
Blackmage172....58,502......83.......2,810,361
Rune Richie.....59,627......83.......2,747,372
Eirestra........59,839......83.......2,737,508
Fdpatches.......62,344......82.......2,592,543
Goatmeal........66,206......82.......2,421,099
Avian Maid......67,847......81.......2,331,164
Cueball90.......68,073......81.......2,321,974
Ericteg.........68,984......81.......2,286,810
Abovination.....75,122......80.......2,083,796
Im Da Mastr.....79,375......80.......2,003,070
Glodenox........82,283......79.......1,904,346
Internal War....97,880......77.......1,485,973
Biceland........97,905......77.......1,485,572
Pureshalazor...101,708......76.......1,404,408
Elanthiel......102,805......76.......1,385,168
Xr Rx..........105,915......76.......1,337,776
market man6....114,393......75.......1,215,272
Kamehameha62...117,562......74.......1,160,824
EthemD.........119,573......74.......1,132,321
Bleu...........121,292......74.......1,111,086
Janrok.........124,875......73.......1,061,866
Blitz4ceSamy...127,824......73.......1,028,247
Doodlepieguy...139,050......72.........918,432
Alinelover.....141,794......71.........898,790
Jaron99........142,453......71.........891,085
Guirun.........151,914......71.........825,388
Huntx..........157,734......70.........792,446
n00b 4 m1nin...161,624......70.........775,253
A C 1 D Pure...162,500......70.........771,766
I Ventrue I....163,651......70.........767,361
Volcom89.......174,683......69.........725,798
Conundrum2K3...181,084......69.........678,951
M E J I K O....198,299......67.........585,969
Jiimmi.........206,343......67.........555,976
Lonley12.......209,786......66.........543,587
Delonyer.......211,744......66.........534,530
Skulled Robe...218,558......66.........510,431
Intyalle.......238,222......65.........460,351
Derbyr1........243,673......65.........450,959
D3mon TAI......251,826......64.........421,711
Halley92.......258,407......63.........402,031
Tau Xi.........258,669......63.........401,087
Hartshill......287,745......61.........330,070
4whitepaws.....297,741......61.........306,034
Donut Juice....311,469......60.........280,999
Faz1...........319,150......59.........267,084
Verson 0 1.....324,752......59.........253,378
Bigryanl.......330,265......58.........240,878
Berryquest.....344,705......57.........214,379
Hobba uNF......378,133......55.........171,275
Tarissky.......382,771......55.........167,337
Chris 127......383,343......55.........166,977
Zixeh..........383,576......55.........166,827
Boo the cat....399,963......53.........148,749
Nintendodude...412,827......53.........136,979
Sir Ferdek.....422,580......52.........128,330
K Nil..........432,833......51.........120,975
Landerpurex....442,069......51.........114,913
Zone Ant.......447,258......51.........112,265
Mrllama123.....449,200......50.........111,062
Chip Hazard0...455,763......50.........107,312
Anubus450......458,663......50.........105,924
Fusionx2004....473,589......49..........99,374
The123wizard...493,528......48..........88,678
Aragorn Ix.....496,753......48..........86,953
Bballin Pnoi...504,627......48..........83,356
Draco dun......507,887......47..........81,534
O Bismarck.....519,436......47..........76,536
Henrikh........519,798......47..........76,391
Pyro3000.......520,371......47..........76,184
J Train 4......526,694......46..........73,598
SammyRV........531,586......46..........71,687
Flying Aero....534,443......46..........70,690
Koitsu.........563,891......45..........61,832
Supremehitta...585,439......44..........56,190
Munk 1313......593,137......43..........54,367
Jeffmakeucry...615,832......42..........50,212
Bulker.........615,879......42..........50,202
Oreomann.......647,827......41..........45,018
Saiala.........664,157......41..........42,046
Shando316......668,284......41..........41,347
soothzayer.....680,920......40..........38,905
Trogdar X......756,194......37..........27,484
Ouch My Jaw....803,412......35..........22,676
Lilmunchkin9...806,726......35..........22,453
Apocalypse20...812,060......34..........21,910
Disco You......862,709......33..........18,248
Zapp Bravo.....889,225......32..........16,593
Sikmachine.....897,816......31..........16,020
Tanksandguns...919,726......31..........14,858

Runecrafting

Tal Set 65.......1,987......99......23,612,565
Madgamer2........5,007......99......16,772,332
Brainheart.......5,779......99......16,047,048
Cpuk.............6,440......99......15,551,312
twobit88........13,811......99......13,150,502
Orangequest.....15,279......99......13,035,330
Jimmybe.........16,667......97......11,220,213
Shivan hydra....17,662......96......10,171,295
Muscular Ape....17,896......96......10,000,000
Applequest......18,196......96.......9,777,621
Matt258.........20,741......94.......8,096,523
Bballin Pnoi....21,159......93.......7,900,430
Xtoboyx.........21,240......93.......7,852,516
Buloo...........23,088......92.......7,013,118
Zinyx...........25,010......91.......6,367,261
Neeb............26,023......91.......6,064,695
Thunder Jinx....29,251......89.......4,996,080
Cam De Elite....33,963......86.......3,900,015
Rarius..........36,603......85.......3,510,925
Avian Maid......39,495......84.......3,161,623
Mox91...........40,317......84.......3,069,855
Suker13.........41,111......84.......2,997,167
Magicfalcon9....46,121......82.......2,576,835
Blackmage172....56,044......80.......2,056,229
A5Chow..........56,328......80.......2,049,484
Lilmunchkin9....56,434......80.......2,046,562
Doodlepieguy....57,851......80.......2,014,420
Ranger Blue.....57,953......80.......2,012,448
Im Da Mastr.....59,161......80.......1,995,232
Aerosaur........60,695......79.......1,948,788
Blitz4ceSamy....61,720......79.......1,891,282
Guirun..........64,036......79.......1,799,026
Glodenox........70,257......77.......1,587,004
Fdpatches.......70,461......77.......1,580,768
Goatmeal........73,377......77.......1,512,108
I Ventrue I.....75,459......77.......1,480,230
Ericteg.........75,827......77.......1,476,482
Tweedy Ball.....75,930......77.......1,475,770
Killa Kiaba.....84,952......75.......1,261,200
Silentones......86,096......75.......1,243,614
Sheboo..........90,576......74.......1,165,011
Tennis Ace......90,912......74.......1,156,301
Skulled Robe....93,922......74.......1,096,321
M E J I K O....101,412......72.........969,785
Internal War...104,175......72.........933,817
Donut Juice....108,995......71.........882,948
Decadent666....113,155......71.........841,762
Rune Richie....116,992......71.........816,665
Pureshalazor...118,179......70.........807,173
Jaron99........119,482......70.........796,671
Huntx..........120,947......70.........787,154
Derbyr1........126,936......70.........756,625
Elanthiel......127,066......70.........756,199
n00b 4 m1nin...131,334......70.........743,492
A C 1 D Pure...131,504......70.........743,094
Janrok.........132,082......70.........741,847
market man6....133,885......70.........738,453
Boo the cat....140,119......69.........685,193
F____I Hate....144,736......68.........649,949
Whydidijoin....146,866......68.........634,779
Eirestra.......148,147......68.........627,213
Berryquest.....150,202......68.........615,972
The Houn.......150,691......68.........613,689
EthemD.........150,918......68.........612,641
Alinelover.....152,544......68.........605,366
Conundrum2K3...160,615......67.........561,408
D3mon TAI......169,950......66.........522,038
Cueball90......173,779......66.........509,308
Fariy Dog......174,196......66.........507,913
O Bismarck.....179,344......65.........493,119
Sikmachine.....184,128......65.........475,010
Biceland.......187,086......65.........466,871
Evilwallaby....192,518......65.........455,047
Jiimmi.........195,103......65.........450,592
Zixeh..........196,372......64.........449,268
Skullator......197,541......64.........442,345
Low Scorer.....201,038......64.........428,088
Failed Catch...201,918......64.........425,296
Hartshill......205,079......64.........416,028
Abovination....208,879......64.........407,107
Lonley12.......211,011......63.........399,444
Tau Xi.........222,909......63.........372,647
Rabadzija......228,437......62.........361,511
Hobba uNF......231,275......62.........356,263
Ragingpker.....232,355......62.........354,722
Zapp Bravo.....233,948......62.........352,123
Intyalle.......237,591......62.........347,509
The Lazy Lou...245,353......62.........334,295
Nintendodude...246,294......61.........332,521
Kamehameha62...248,300......61.........327,706
Zone Ant.......257,012......61.........312,445
Anubus450......274,423......60.........289,743
Faz1...........285,776......60.........279,024
Koitsu.........290,329......60.........275,702
Bleu...........299,929......59.........264,795
Halley92.......300,415......59.........263,925
Tarissky.......312,114......59.........248,649
Bigryanl.......331,594......58.........227,206
Delonyer.......356,746......57.........206,874
Draco dun......371,419......56.........197,234
4whitepaws.....388,244......56.........186,441
Pyro3000.......398,115......55.........180,546
Verson 0 1.....402,764......55.........177,765
Stalesoul......407,076......55.........175,406
Xr Rx..........420,388......55.........169,175
Rsc Owns.......458,070......54.........153,296
Chris 127......472,214......53.........147,746
Supremehitta...480,223......53.........144,028
Landerpurex....499,950......53.........137,072
K Nil..........503,364......52.........136,019
Rocky Martin...521,333......52.........130,182
Volcom89.......539,658......52.........125,697
Sir Ferdek.....540,505......52.........125,509
Henrikh........566,355......51.........119,820
Fusionx2004....610,180......51.........112,353
Chip Hazard0...619,397......50.........110,817
Chaos side.....621,570......50.........110,447
Bobstean3......700,867......49..........97,626
Munk 1313......734,796......48..........84,814
Mrllama123.....759,961......47..........78,316
Aragorn Ix.....767,592......47..........76,725
Shando316......769,969......47..........76,266
Bulker.........782,648......46..........73,781
Coolhandbud....782,928......46..........73,720
Porkyrevenge...812,440......46..........68,567
Jeffmakeucry...835,014......45..........65,093
soothzayer.....847,256......45..........63,527
Muller21.......875,688......44..........60,117
Trogdar X......881,924......44..........59,345
Flying Aero....896,524......44..........57,813
n Heartagram...925,792......44..........55,767
Jet1233......1,026,253......41..........43,941
Saiala.......1,065,923......41..........41,179
Neil 1231....1,085,821......40..........39,481
Tooooon......1,101,300......40..........38,533
Disco You....1,188,216......39..........33,763
Mogomongoose.1,236,828......38..........31,161
J Train 4....1,314,615......37..........27,674
Oreomann.....1,317,595......37..........27,577
Apocalypse20.1,376,839......36..........24,997
SammyRV......1,461,597......35..........22,455
Link4659.....1,495,727......34..........21,124
The123wizard.1,560,345......33..........19,208
Hero Plateau.1,633,150......32..........17,480
Scoot70......1,834,252......30..........14,036
Gueswhoitsme.1,870,663......30..........13,618
Tanksandguns.1,879,155......30..........13,547

Hunter

Madgamer2........1,768......99......33,457,599
Henrikh..........2,521......99......28,248,502
Thunder Jinx....16,481......99......14,268,325
Jaron99.........24,728......99......13,392,523
Buloo...........25,337......99......13,356,240
Cpuk............35,852......99......13,053,009
Applequest......36,970......99......13,043,115
Matt258.........41,510......97......11,419,656
Zinyx...........41,940......97......11,090,437
twobit88........44,215......96.......9,750,647
Koitsu..........48,623......94.......8,172,400
Orangequest.....52,269......93.......7,291,002
Rarius..........56,412......92.......6,611,964
Avian Maid......59,232......91.......6,268,374
Jimmybe.........61,661......91.......5,983,589
A C 1 D Pure....65,263......90.......5,497,291
Brainheart......77,536......87.......4,191,240
Neeb............80,503......87.......3,972,503
Glodenox........81,047......86.......3,907,066
Muscular Ape....89,366......85.......3,364,031
Lilmunchkin9....92,826......84.......3,223,783
Xtoboyx.........96,110......84.......3,054,018
Cam De Elite....97,995......84.......2,981,325
SammyRV........107,488......83.......2,682,467
A5Chow.........111,883......82.......2,513,435
Suker13........115,562......82.......2,421,827
Goatmeal.......126,251......80.......2,164,395
Ranger Blue....136,188......80.......2,014,659
Supremehitta...137,649......80.......2,001,918
Derbyr1........154,345......78.......1,629,685
Fdpatches......156,920......77.......1,572,052
Cueball90......158,399......77.......1,547,933
Ericteg........166,205......76.......1,435,406
Im Da Mastr....169,967......76.......1,383,882
The Houn.......171,186......76.......1,369,897
M E J I K O....171,902......76.......1,361,998
Internal War...173,235......76.......1,347,945
Killa Kiaba....188,308......75.......1,210,974
Fusionx2004....190,205......74.......1,187,823
Jeffmakeucry...191,104......74.......1,177,634
Tennis Ace.....192,765......74.......1,161,490
Silentones.....194,124......74.......1,150,138
Mox91..........194,335......74.......1,148,227
Magicfalcon9...195,300......74.......1,140,534
Elanthiel......195,661......74.......1,137,975
Aerosaur.......203,143......73.......1,085,117
D3mon TAI......212,120......73.......1,014,824
Shivan hydra...214,805......73.......1,000,120
Tal Set 65.....225,374......72.........934,663
Aragorn Ix.....232,991......72.........901,239
Skulled Robe...240,034......71.........864,291
EthemD.........243,684......71.........849,233
n00b 4 m1nin...246,494......71.........838,893
The Lazy Lou...250,093......71.........826,486
Doodlepieguy...250,754......71.........824,609
Alinelover.....252,772......71.........819,189
Pureshalazor...256,618......70.........807,816
Sheboo.........259,414......70.........795,022
market man6....264,132......70.........779,526
Huntx..........268,869......70.........767,468
Kamehameha62...271,097......70.........762,105
I Ventrue I....272,614......70.........758,347
Oreomann.......275,001......70.........753,082
Abovination....277,068......70.........748,880
Eirestra.......278,479......70.........746,246
Janrok.........284,651......70.........738,902
Decadent666....308,503......68.........650,904
Jiimmi.........316,426......68.........627,799
Halley92.......353,750......67.........553,426
Fariy Dog......359,374......66.........546,637
Guirun.........361,033......66.........541,613
Blitz4ceSamy...370,312......66.........523,905
Lonley12.......370,910......66.........522,896
Whydidijoin....388,164......66.........501,137
Donut Juice....389,436......66.........500,125
Intyalle.......392,818......66.........497,787
F____I Hate....403,532......65.........483,483
Conundrum2K3...406,460......65.........478,462
Skullator......409,109......65.........474,019
Xr Rx..........409,397......65.........473,506
Bleu...........431,702......65.........450,322
4whitepaws.....452,980......64.........415,278
Nintendodude...454,146......64.........413,499
Blackmage172...459,702......64.........407,325
Berryquest.....460,236......64.........407,116
Hobba uNF......460,241......64.........407,114
Delonyer.......463,378......63.........400,785
J Train 4......470,364......63.........390,182
Tau Xi.........499,814......62.........348,199
Verson 0 1.....508,512......62.........337,532
Pyro3000.......518,513......61.........332,459
K Nil..........523,577......61.........322,190
Biceland.......540,347......60.........301,614
Bigryanl.......555,677......60.........281,661
Rune Richie....560,145......60.........278,101
Tarissky.......583,648......59.........256,011
Hartshill......645,960......56.........193,861
Landerpurex....658,807......56.........185,098
Boo the cat....666,172......55.........180,386
Sikmachine.....680,780......55.........171,719
Trogdar X......681,787......55.........171,226
Tanksandguns...683,272......55.........170,546
Sir Ferdek.....691,577......55.........167,341
Saiala.........728,713......54.........150,892
Zixeh..........732,152......53.........147,990
Zone Ant.......747,447......53.........138,990
Chip Hazard0...785,822......51.........117,724
Rocky Martin...804,251......50.........108,123
Mogomongoose...844,744......49..........92,086
Faz1...........859,116......48..........84,115
Bballin Pnoi...865,259......47..........82,101
Sabre Ra.......867,355......47..........80,873
Failed Catch...884,036......47..........75,226
O Bismarck.....892,331......46..........71,213
Chris 127......924,168......45..........61,866
The123wizard...989,748......41..........44,425
soothzayer...1,026,880......40..........38,209
Dx022........1,111,863......36..........25,174
Hero Plateau.1,151,434......34..........20,512
Disco You....1,222,482......31..........15,317
Mrllama123...1,258,650......30..........13,518

Construction

Matt258............291......99......21,846,124
Madgamer2........1,047......99......18,043,959
Xtoboyx..........8,319......99......13,873,365
Thunder Jinx....12,297......99......13,302,344
Jimmybe.........13,309......99......13,213,389
Orangequest.....16,134......99......13,037,126
Applequest......17,627......97......10,699,372
Brainheart......19,837......94.......8,145,181
Aerosaur........23,692......90.......5,755,286
Blackmage172....24,205......90.......5,549,683
Zinyx...........24,393......90.......5,500,666
Avian Maid......27,644......88.......4,439,687
Neeb............28,034......88.......4,386,094
Magicfalcon9....30,190......86.......3,679,984
Ranger Blue.....31,185......85.......3,515,959
Whydidijoin.....32,896......85.......3,277,990
A5Chow..........34,576......84.......3,027,853
Shivan hydra....35,300......84.......2,957,943
Jaron99.........36,487......83.......2,775,109
Tal Set 65......36,581......83.......2,765,947
Elanthiel.......36,677......83.......2,754,546
Silentones......38,077......82.......2,642,810
Blitz4ceSamy....40,776......82.......2,427,233
Muscular Ape....41,089......82.......2,421,251
Tennis Ace......42,951......81.......2,271,985
Suker13.........44,679......81.......2,209,119
The Houn........44,870......81.......2,204,971
Skullator.......47,125......80.......2,129,606
Rarius..........50,770......80.......2,054,192
n00b 4 m1nin....57,233......80.......1,994,564
Im Da Mastr.....57,658......80.......1,992,897
Goatmeal........57,816......80.......1,992,304
A C 1 D Pure....59,148......80.......1,987,532
Glodenox........61,766......79.......1,807,006
Conundrum2K3....67,268......77.......1,543,574
Cam De Elite....70,293......77.......1,476,761
Rune Richie.....73,036......76.......1,402,768
Skulled Robe....73,147......76.......1,400,760
Jiimmi..........73,601......76.......1,393,157
Ericteg.........74,362......76.......1,381,042
Tau Xi..........80,758......75.......1,308,929
Killa Kiaba.....81,019......75.......1,306,157
Derbyr1.........81,264......75.......1,303,755
Xr Rx...........82,688......75.......1,290,569
M E J I K O.....89,800......75.......1,250,240
Mox91...........93,400......75.......1,237,458
Sir Ferdek......95,122......75.......1,231,721
Guirun.........107,653......75.......1,210,649
Decadent666....122,449......73.......1,009,539
twobit88.......125,718......73.........993,930
Huntx..........129,222......72.........963,411
Doodlepieguy...142,368......72.........910,699
Eirestra.......154,258......71.........865,984
Fdpatches......156,177......71.........859,239
Sheboo.........157,971......71.........854,125
Cueball90......158,614......71.........852,353
Intyalle.......161,625......71.........843,625
Internal War...166,040......71.........831,887
Pureshalazor...172,887......71.........818,225
Alinelover.....173,098......71.........817,888
Abovination....174,743......71.........815,295
Hartshill......175,732......70.........813,416
Delonyer.......177,795......70.........807,749
I Ventrue I....190,432......70.........782,400
Kamehameha62...219,841......70.........760,003
Biceland.......223,322......70.........757,996
Apocalypse20...227,191......70.........752,490
market man6....236,730......70.........742,228
Janrok.........239,010......70.........740,208
Fariy Dog......242,888......70.........738,164
4whitepaws.....249,701......69.........684,693
The123wizard...252,855......69.........671,628
Bleu...........257,355......68.........621,314
F____I Hate....264,567......67.........560,338
Jeffmakeucry...266,837......67.........551,458
EthemD.........276,374......65.........475,290
The Lazy Lou...280,123......65.........457,232
Rocky Martin...281,289......65.........453,864
Donut Juice....288,411......64.........415,374
Mrllama123.....307,892......62.........338,433
Bigryanl.......309,755......62.........334,976
Lonley12.......322,507......61.........304,066
Faz1...........329,551......60.........292,038
D3mon TAI......373,189......58.........235,494
Hobba uNF......378,240......58.........225,659
Koitsu.........381,048......57.........218,944
Landerpurex....396,387......56.........196,152
Halley92.......402,017......56.........188,842
Verson 0 1.....404,473......56.........186,391
Trogdar X......411,654......55.........178,241
Zone Ant.......423,962......55.........169,015
Tarissky.......429,337......55.........167,026
Supremehitta...431,035......54.........165,390
Chris 127......431,252......54.........165,047
Draco dun......439,206......54.........156,511
soothzayer.....439,289......54.........156,456
Lilmunchkin9...448,778......53.........150,300
Nintendodude...449,344......53.........149,611
Boo the cat....496,655......52.........126,167
Pyro3000.......513,746......51.........120,598
Fusionx2004....521,923......51.........117,775
Berryquest.....546,575......51.........112,337
Zapp Bravo.....548,224......51.........112,022
Saiala.........557,641......50.........109,148
Munk 1313......561,790......50.........108,213
Zixeh..........564,840......50.........107,605
Bballin Pnoi...591,669......50.........103,721
Henrikh........623,643......49..........99,159
Buloo..........624,563......49..........97,982
O Bismarck.....629,933......49..........93,322
J Train 4......645,264......48..........84,297
iRush uMad.....679,624......46..........71,833
Rabadzija......746,305......44..........56,081
Muller21.......762,821......43..........52,307
K Nil..........829,511......41..........43,539
Chip Hazard0...838,658......41..........42,504
Sikmachine.....889,291......40..........37,494
Aragorn Ix.....911,800......39..........34,219
Disco You......934,446......38..........30,960
SammyRV........996,939......36..........25,511
Oreomann.....1,118,597......33..........18,670

Summoning

Madgamer2........1,664......99......17,044,557
Jimmybe..........3,958......99......14,701,719
Neeb.............5,356......99......14,276,580
Xtoboyx..........9,055......99......13,706,404
Cam De Elite....12,863......99......13,402,848
Aerosaur........16,520......99......13,219,791
Zinyx...........17,354......99......13,187,135
Orangequest.....24,607......98......11,875,574
Applequest......27,444......97......10,696,218
Tal Set 65......32,310......96.......9,836,921
Magicfalcon9....38,106......96.......9,692,134
Matt258.........40,307......94.......8,312,317
Rarius..........41,507......93.......7,794,770
Xr Rx...........46,770......92.......6,558,068
Brainheart......48,604......91.......6,158,429
Goatmeal........50,022......91.......5,941,482
Skullator.......61,624......88.......4,584,651
The Houn........66,490......88.......4,436,238
Ranger Blue.....67,678......88.......4,421,369
Guirun..........69,278......88.......4,406,130
I Ventrue I.....70,353......88.......4,398,910
Avian Maid......74,570......87.......4,006,723
Ericteg.........76,976......86.......3,632,076
Delonyer........79,346......85.......3,353,866
Internal War....82,703......84.......3,098,862
Muscular Ape....95,912......82.......2,423,341
n00b 4 m1nin....96,114......82.......2,421,251
Im Da Mastr.....98,403......81.......2,282,660
Fdpatches......107,931......80.......2,036,431
Whydidijoin....111,455......80.......2,002,925
Tennis Ace.....114,226......80.......1,990,299
Suker13........114,986......80.......1,988,167
Huntx..........117,259......79.......1,912,834
Bleu...........120,032......79.......1,849,390
Killa Kiaba....122,238......79.......1,823,605
Alinelover.....127,113......79.......1,799,230
4whitepaws.....139,383......76.......1,350,444
Abovination....142,082......75.......1,288,925
Sheboo.........143,719......75.......1,246,596
Derbyr1........144,671......75.......1,230,231
Henrikh........147,477......74.......1,194,746
Cueball90......147,813......74.......1,184,280
Glodenox.......148,197......74.......1,173,854
Rune Richie....152,162......74.......1,112,472
Thunder Jinx...153,230......74.......1,104,100
Silentones.....168,721......72.........928,774
Blitz4ceSamy...178,481......71.........851,684
Fariy Dog......193,501......70.........771,386
Doodlepieguy...198,409......70.........755,081
Verson 0 1.....212,089......70.........737,814
Faz1...........212,176......70.........737,781
Elanthiel......213,369......69.........727,251
Pureshalazor...221,306......69.........684,004
Janrok.........221,832......69.........682,454
Conundrum2K3...229,700......69.........669,282
twobit88.......231,311......68.........664,345
The Lazy Lou...235,437......68.........639,702
Berryquest.....236,687......68.........635,279
Mox91..........254,514......68.........607,013
Supremehitta...254,657......68.........606,948
Donut Juice....256,922......68.........606,047
Skulled Robe...257,908......68.........605,711
Jaron99........260,476......67.........601,197
EthemD.........262,958......67.........571,024
F____I Hate....267,734......67.........550,554
Biceland.......276,234......65.........478,423
Eirestra.......283,900......64.........427,154
A C 1 D Pure...288,653......64.........407,155
Landerpurex....293,995......63.........377,451
Jiimmi.........297,483......63.........368,825
A5Chow.........299,140......62.........358,798
soothzayer.....303,006......62.........343,716
market man6....321,325......60.........292,648
Zixeh..........336,798......59.........271,801
Blackmage172...341,315......59.........257,175
Decadent666....342,702......59.........254,028
Intyalle.......353,825......58.........232,326
M E J I K O....361,106......58.........224,615
Kamehameha62...362,896......57.........221,065
Bballin Pnoi...377,082......57.........206,305
Halley92.......397,354......56.........186,814
D3mon TAI......402,971......55.........178,194
Lonley12.......435,082......53.........140,331
Hartshill......435,963......53.........139,623
Sir Ferdek.....463,022......52.........125,220
Ashen1shugar...465,150......52.........124,820
Lilmunchkin9...483,233......50.........109,992
Rocky Martin...495,796......50.........101,488
Jeffmakeucry...562,201......44..........59,314
Sikmachine.....574,455......43..........55,397
J Train 4......604,692......42..........46,458
Fusionx2004....631,289......40..........40,722
Failed Catch...657,762......40..........37,273
Shivan hydra...672,546......38..........33,002
Tanksandguns...695,366......37..........27,797
Apocalypse20...702,281......36..........26,368
Muller21.......800,855......30..........13,676

Dungeoneering

Madgamer2..........297.....120.....174,004,096
Huntx............1,129.....120.....111,428,325
Brainheart.......2,281.....118......85,695,031
Ranger Blue......3,186.....114......58,372,797
Cam De Elite....13,758.....102......17,993,184
Jimmybe.........23,958......99......13,157,799
Zinyx...........27,950......98......11,939,078
Xtoboyx.........29,467......97......11,016,339
Applequest......30,076......97......10,729,866
Magicfalcon9....44,844......92.......6,923,772
Orangequest.....45,843......92.......6,774,817
Bleu............53,682......90.......5,725,919
Xr Rx...........60,905......89.......5,049,573
Matt258.........62,121......89.......4,944,479
Henrikh.........87,803......85.......3,418,581
4whitepaws......91,407......85.......3,341,900
Internal War....92,744......85.......3,322,428
Ashen1shugar...100,857......85.......3,273,618
Jet1233........101,289......85.......3,273,594
Aerosaur.......105,219......84.......3,005,518
Guirun.........122,246......81.......2,347,402
Doodlepieguy...123,418......81.......2,316,649
Neeb...........124,879......81.......2,279,927
M E J I K O....129,017......81.......2,195,986
Goatmeal.......133,381......80.......2,120,515
Rarius.........138,025......80.......2,057,056
Suker13........140,384......80.......2,003,974
Whydidijoin....148,001......78.......1,638,546
Ericteg........155,346......76.......1,390,329
Avian Maid.....170,347......73.......1,044,375
Glodenox.......175,329......72.........960,809
I Ventrue I....178,151......72.........917,492
n00b 4 m1nin...182,925......71.........850,785
A5Chow.........184,980......71.........827,278
Silentones.....188,776......70.........782,719
Elanthiel......190,698......70.........763,858
Tal Set 65.....219,316......66.........514,205
Cueball90......219,537......66.........512,941
Abovination....224,738......65.........482,887
Muscular Ape...232,032......65.........449,428
Im Da Mastr....235,489......64.........432,422
Landerpurex....247,145......63.........386,644
twobit88.......247,429......63.........385,484
Eirestra.......254,691......62.........355,659
Fdpatches......258,601......62.........341,320
The Lazy Lou...259,797......62.........337,161
Skullator......263,129......61.........324,819
Low Scorer.....284,605......59.........271,987
Biceland.......287,810......59.........260,318
Sheboo.........316,950......56.........195,799
EthemD.........317,545......56.........194,772
Thunder Jinx...322,014......56.........187,824
Delonyer.......334,345......55.........170,483
Blackmage172...343,651......54.........158,697
Lilmunchkin9...355,158......53.........146,430
Evilwallaby....366,618......52.........136,299
D3mon TAI......377,059......52.........127,641
Jiimmi.........404,946......50.........109,945
soothzayer.....413,398......50.........105,742
Intyalle.......422,217......50.........101,948
market man6....427,081......49..........98,863
Conundrum2K3...428,119......49..........98,040
The Houn.......428,988......49..........97,429
Skulled Robe...432,702......49..........94,823
Rune Richie....463,585......47..........79,732
Alinelover.....475,434......47..........75,470
Stalesoul......478,893......46..........74,258
iRush uMad.....481,506......46..........73,376
Berryquest.....485,744......46..........72,083
Bobstean3......515,025......45..........65,912
Tanksandguns...543,147......44..........57,146
Jeffmakeucry...593,328......42..........46,776
Killa Kiaba....611,956......41..........43,661
Verson 0 1.....633,009......40..........40,620
Chaos side.....637,560......40..........39,967
Decadent666....644,902......40..........39,029
Jaron99........672,196......39..........35,621
Blitz4ceSamy...709,824......38..........31,445
Hartshill......748,285......37..........27,948
Rocky Martin...779,182......36..........25,665

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Last edited by Saten Ruiko on November 15th, 2011, 9:47 pm, edited 20 times in total.
Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 22, 2010)
PostPosted: May 23rd, 2010, 4:12 am 
Hello Ladies.
Village Staff
Village Staff
User avatar

Joined: October 14th, 2009, 3:38 pm
Posts: 3,025
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Thank you for updating the highscores!
Im surprised how far up i am on some of the scores.

__________________
Image Image Image Image
Image

There are 10 types of people in the world, the ones that understand binary, and the ones that don't.

Thanks Lou for the help with the avatar.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 22, 2010)
PostPosted: May 27th, 2010, 9:57 pm 
Big, dirty shithawks.
Village Staff
Village Staff
User avatar

Joined: July 19th, 2004, 10:21 pm
Posts: 6,075
Location: Being white in Baltimore
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
What does a guy have to do to get re-added to this dang list? Stupid rollback.

Anyway, thanks for taking this over, Jaron! :D

__________________
Image
Awesome Squall sprite courtesy of Goten! Check here if you'd like a runescape or game-themed sprite!
Hidden: 
Jackstick wrote:
bluecoat is the tracker, Market Man6 is the detective, Paidea is the watcher, Super Saiyan Goku is the Doctor, Stone Cold Steve Austin is the Janitor, and I'm the Godfather.


Top
 Profile YIM 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 22, 2010)
PostPosted: May 29th, 2010, 6:55 pm 
O_o
Clan Chat Moderator
Clan Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: June 22nd, 2005, 8:18 pm
Posts: 2,755
Gender: Male
Status: Offline

Donor: Prince (2011)
Friend of Hiker
I've requested several times to be added to the list, but Jimmy never got around to it.

My current username is Kurts Luck, but I plan on changing it to I Ventrue I again as soon as I can (June 3rd).

__________________
Image
Queen Black Dragon Kill Log


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 22, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 1:51 am 
Hello Ladies.
Village Staff
Village Staff
User avatar

Joined: October 14th, 2009, 3:38 pm
Posts: 3,025
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Ventrue wrote:
I've requested several times to be added to the list, but Jimmy never got around to it.

My current username is Kurts Luck, but I plan on changing it to I Ventrue I again as soon as I can (June 3rd).


Don't you mean Dans Luck o_O

__________________
Image Image Image Image
Image

There are 10 types of people in the world, the ones that understand binary, and the ones that don't.

Thanks Lou for the help with the avatar.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 22, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 3:26 am 
Big, dirty shithawks.
Village Staff
Village Staff
User avatar

Joined: July 19th, 2004, 10:21 pm
Posts: 6,075
Location: Being white in Baltimore
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
n00b 4 m1nin wrote:
Ventrue wrote:
I've requested several times to be added to the list, but Jimmy never got around to it.

My current username is Kurts Luck, but I plan on changing it to I Ventrue I again as soon as I can (June 3rd).


Don't you mean Dans Luck o_O


:laugh:

olol vent.

__________________
Image
Awesome Squall sprite courtesy of Goten! Check here if you'd like a runescape or game-themed sprite!
Hidden: 
Jackstick wrote:
bluecoat is the tracker, Market Man6 is the detective, Paidea is the watcher, Super Saiyan Goku is the Doctor, Stone Cold Steve Austin is the Janitor, and I'm the Godfather.


Top
 Profile YIM 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 30, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 11:05 am 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
@Landerpurex: You have to post with your RS username. :awesome: No worries, I've added you!

@Ventrue: Thank you very much for the heads-up, that will certainly help for next week's update.

List updated! :D

Removed members

See, this is what I'm talking about, lol. In the last 8 days, these three people changed their display names without posting or sending any notification, so they have been removed from the list and will have to re-apply if they wish to join it again. (Re-applying is basically "Hey my name is [this] now.")

H0mer6
Madgamer2
Shadowsmage

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 30, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 12:08 pm 
Hello Ladies.
Village Staff
Village Staff
User avatar

Joined: October 14th, 2009, 3:38 pm
Posts: 3,025
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
With Madgamer2 gone this mean Graahkman is number one.

__________________
Image Image Image Image
Image

There are 10 types of people in the world, the ones that understand binary, and the ones that don't.

Thanks Lou for the help with the avatar.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 22, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 7:07 pm 
O_o
Clan Chat Moderator
Clan Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: June 22nd, 2005, 8:18 pm
Posts: 2,755
Gender: Male
Status: Offline

Donor: Prince (2011)
Friend of Hiker
Landerpurex wrote:
n00b 4 m1nin wrote:
Ventrue wrote:
I've requested several times to be added to the list, but Jimmy never got around to it.

My current username is Kurts Luck, but I plan on changing it to I Ventrue I again as soon as I can (June 3rd).


Don't you mean Dans Luck o_O


:laugh:

olol vent.

:shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty: :shifty:

I did that on purpose... Regardless, just ad me in next update, Jaron, when I go for "I Ventrue I" again.

__________________
Image
Queen Black Dragon Kill Log


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated May 30, 2010)
PostPosted: June 8th, 2010, 3:12 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
List updated! Thank you, Ventrue, for your updated name. :)

Removed members

"F1ct1on1" has changed his or her RuneScape name and thus has been removed from the RVHS until he or she posts the new name here.

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated June 8, 2010)
PostPosted: June 24th, 2010, 2:26 am 
Do caep dance
Chat Moderator
Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: July 29th, 2003, 5:35 am
Posts: 8,785
Location: Reality
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
I will be going up a few places in Overall and Runecrafting next update... :awesome:

__________________
Guild Wars 2
Image
~ Kudzu, Dreamer, Frostfang, Eternity, Flameseeker Prophecies ~
~ Nevermore, H.O.P.E, Moot, Incinerator, Meteorlogicus, Howler ~
~ WvW Rank 964, sPvP Rank 75, 25,437 AP ~


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated June 8, 2010)
PostPosted: June 24th, 2010, 11:43 am 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
That you did, Ape. :P

I'm back from vacation! :)

(A fix for F I Hate and different lists for different skill totals are still forthcoming. I think I have a plan for making those easy to update. ^_^)

Removed members

The following users have changed their RuneScape names and thus have been removed from the RVHS until they post or notify me of their new usernames.

D3Mon Ma5Ter
Jono 151
L0U DAWG
Samychua

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated June 24, 2010)
PostPosted: July 9th, 2010, 8:35 pm 
(soothzayer)
Village Staff
Village Staff

Joined: April 6th, 2004, 4:19 pm
Posts: 2,192
Location: Vegas
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Hey, neato. This is a cool list, J!!!!
Thanks for keepin' up on it!

__________________
Hidden: 
Image


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated July 10, 2010)
PostPosted: July 10th, 2010, 7:18 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
No problem, Defeat. :D

List updated!

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Gnuuu
Skullator
xxteargodxx
Zxcvbnmpoiuy

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated July 10, 2010)
PostPosted: July 10th, 2010, 8:22 pm 
Do caep dance
Chat Moderator
Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: July 29th, 2003, 5:35 am
Posts: 8,785
Location: Reality
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Success.

Tearing it up in some skills :weird:

__________________
Guild Wars 2
Image
~ Kudzu, Dreamer, Frostfang, Eternity, Flameseeker Prophecies ~
~ Nevermore, H.O.P.E, Moot, Incinerator, Meteorlogicus, Howler ~
~ WvW Rank 964, sPvP Rank 75, 25,437 AP ~


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated July 10, 2010)
PostPosted: July 26th, 2010, 11:25 am 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Update! Also, fixed the F I Hate bug that was messing up the tables. ^_^ Future occurences of the same thing should be fixable before the update after it happens.

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Epic Reece
I Ventrue I

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated July 26, 2010)
PostPosted: July 26th, 2010, 11:27 am 
Too Legit to Quit
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: March 27th, 2006, 12:31 am
Posts: 2,374
Location: Oregon, United States
Gender: Male
Status: Offline

Donor: Guardian (2008)
Thanks for the update!

Still destroying noobs in Farming. :awesome:

Also, Ventrue's RSN is Clue Thyme now.

__________________
Image:awesome: Image :awesome:


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated July 26, 2010)
PostPosted: July 26th, 2010, 11:19 pm 
Do caep dance
Chat Moderator
Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: July 29th, 2003, 5:35 am
Posts: 8,785
Location: Reality
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Epic Reece has gone back to Tal Set 65 if you don't require them personally to post.

__________________
Guild Wars 2
Image
~ Kudzu, Dreamer, Frostfang, Eternity, Flameseeker Prophecies ~
~ Nevermore, H.O.P.E, Moot, Incinerator, Meteorlogicus, Howler ~
~ WvW Rank 964, sPvP Rank 75, 25,437 AP ~


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Full List (Updated July 26, 2010)
PostPosted: August 9th, 2010, 3:23 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Muscular Ape wrote:
Epic Reece has gone back to Tal Set 65 if you don't require them personally to post.
Nah, I guess not. I don't really have any way of finding out their new names myself, but I'll add them if given to me. Thank you very much! Re-added.
Ezcal wrote:
Also, Ventrue's RSN is Clue Thyme now.
Same applies; I re-added Clue Thyme. ...However, apparently he's not Clue Thyme anymore! So I guess that didn't work out after all.

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  Page 1 of 5
 [ 86 posts ] 
Go to page: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next »  Page:

All times are UTC - 6 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Jump to:  

Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
The Village and this web site are © 2002-2012

ThePub 2.0 - Designed by Goten & Jackstick. Coded by Glodenox & Henner.
With many thanks to the Website Team!