All times are UTC - 6 hours




Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.   Page 1 of 1
 [ 5 posts ] 
Author Message

 Post subject: RVHS Minigames List (Final list pre-F2P-wipe)
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2010, 4:04 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Username.......Ranking.....Score

Duel Tournament

Xtoboyx..........3,901.....1,924
Skullator........7,500.....1,882
F____I Hate......8,885.....1,868
Killa Kiaba.....10,334.....1,856
Rsc Owns........18,954.....1,813
Jimmybe.........20,749.....1,808

Bounty Hunter Rogues

Skullator.......22,366.....1,634
iRush uMad......69,809.......627
Rsc Owns........86,903.......508
Xr Rx...........92,849.......476
Xtoboyx........149,901.......292

Fist of Guthix

Rsc Owns...........295....59,790
Aerosaur........32,125.....4,562
Huntx...........39,578.....4,086
Evilwallaby.....53,406.....3,472
Neeb............75,835.....2,845
n00b 4 m1nin...107,148.....2,314
Ranger Blue....142,183.....1,937
Goatmeal.......163,077.....1,769
Xr Rx..........168,670.....1,729
Stalesoul......188,849.....1,602
Landerpurex....212,363.....1,477
Guirun.........321,879.....1,087
Zinyx..........476,900.......779
Bobstean3......480,139.......774
Fdpatches......564,971.......665
Buloo..........566,652.......663
Xtoboyx........601,394.......626
n Heartagram...700,855.......536

Mobilising Armies

Xtoboyx.........12,012.......300
Aerosaur........13,979.......300

Barbarian Assault Attackers

Brainheart.........790.....7,741
Rsc Owns...........812.....7,601
Suker13.........11,714.....3,038
Xr Rx...........16,354.....2,716
Supremehitta....20,501.....2,506
Madgamer2.......21,287.....2,473
Fariy Dog.......25,665.....2,327
Ranger Blue.....35,387.....2,070
Internal War....42,388.....1,940
Rarius..........47,863.....1,850
Avian Maid......48,713.....1,828
Xtoboyx.........50,876.....1,780
Glodenox........52,096.....1,753
K Nil...........54,367.....1,702
Cam De Elite....63,013.....1,555
Zinyx...........70,860.....1,454
The Houn........73,223.....1,426
Derbyr1.........79,812.....1,350
Delonyer........84,385.....1,292
Neeb............88,262.....1,251
D3mon TAI.......88,280.....1,251
EthemD..........89,081.....1,243
Huntx...........93,418.....1,200
Lonley12........96,694.....1,171
Doodlepieguy....99,525.....1,150
4whitepaws.....103,043.....1,127
Cueball90......106,900.....1,100
Goatmeal.......119,055.....1,032
Landerpurex....124,904.....1,004
Conundrum2K3...127,320.......994
Shivan hydra...134,838.......963
Decadent666....151,754.......886
Aerosaur.......165,168.......842
Jimmybe........165,550.......841
Jeffmakeucry...187,013.......772
Muscular Ape...195,751.......754
Pureshalazor...199,426.......745
n00b 4 m1nin...202,723.......736
Verson 0 1.....204,082.......733
Blitz4ceSamy...210,789.......717
Skulled Robe...212,963.......712
Ashen1shugar...213,717.......711
Bleu...........223,452.......695
Ericteg........252,280.......642
Chris 127......254,493.......637
Killa Kiaba....261,584.......620
Magicfalcon9...269,098.......601
J Train 4......269,525.......600
Sheboo.........280,611.......582
Biceland.......306,701.......541
Tau Xi.........312,567.......535
Skullator......345,335.......508
Bballin Pnoi...350,749.......505

Barbarian Assault Defenders

Rsc Owns...........410....14,262
Brainheart.........853.....7,646
Madgamer2.......14,259.....2,521
Suker13.........15,591.....2,422
Supremehitta....16,992.....2,338
Avian Maid......20,079.....2,174
Aerosaur........23,364.....2,046
Ranger Blue.....23,475.....2,043
Glodenox........29,024.....1,861
Doodlepieguy....29,028.....1,860
Rarius..........29,229.....1,850
Shivan hydra....35,460.....1,629
Fariy Dog.......39,131.....1,531
Zinyx...........44,355.....1,418
Muscular Ape....49,933.....1,305
EthemD..........64,391.....1,125
Huntx...........64,823.....1,119
Decadent666.....69,794.....1,062
Goatmeal........76,654.....1,000
D3mon TAI.......85,470.......932
Jimmybe........116,874.......796
Derbyr1........136,933.......740
Bballin Pnoi...138,285.......733
Tau Xi.........138,817.......731
Pureshalazor...153,186.......688
Delonyer.......155,822.......683
Lonley12.......161,074.......674
Abovination....167,099.......653
Henrikh........169,279.......647
Neeb...........172,890.......636
Killa Kiaba....186,264.......591
Chip Hazard0...189,751.......581
Xtoboyx........190,186.......580
Verson 0 1.....196,918.......562
Internal War...201,386.......553
Ashen1shugar...221,291.......528
Ericteg........230,072.......520
Im Da Mastr....257,060.......505
4whitepaws.....272,721.......500

Barbarian Assault Collectors

Brainheart.........528.....7,635
Rsc Owns...........865.....6,001
Madgamer2.......13,749.....2,492
Suker13.........14,684.....2,427
Ranger Blue.....16,055.....2,350
Glodenox........23,842.....2,037
Verson 0 1......27,527.....1,934
Rarius..........30,991.....1,850
Muscular Ape....36,599.....1,683
Avian Maid......37,113.....1,671
K Nil...........43,008.....1,550
Magicfalcon9....45,436.....1,514
Xtoboyx.........45,712.....1,510
Huntx...........48,504.....1,463
Zinyx...........52,287.....1,406
Killa Kiaba.....58,369.....1,313
EthemD..........62,203.....1,262
Fariy Dog.......74,101.....1,142
Pureshalazor....78,729.....1,108
Goatmeal........80,601.....1,094
Supremehitta....89,662.....1,034
Decadent666.....92,801.....1,016
Doodlepieguy...104,465.......955
Neeb...........132,393.......849
Abovination....143,119.......804
Derbyr1........143,392.......803
J Train 4......145,157.......799
D3mon TAI......172,454.......731
4whitepaws.....189,135.......696
Aerosaur.......198,321.......683
Jimmybe........210,570.......658
Lonley12.......217,560.......640
Shivan hydra...222,376.......629
The Houn.......225,336.......621
Internal War...246,498.......579
Tau Xi.........247,109.......578
Jaron99........247,208.......577
Sheboo.........279,679.......532
Bballin Pnoi...299,659.......517

Barbarian Assault Healers

Rsc Owns...........775.....9,165
Brainheart.........890.....8,466
Suker13.........19,045.....2,999
Zinyx...........24,606.....2,783
Huntx...........28,255.....2,665
Supremehitta....28,780.....2,650
Goatmeal........35,799.....2,479
Madgamer2.......36,205.....2,470
Fariy Dog.......41,140.....2,375
Ranger Blue.....42,425.....2,356
Muscular Ape....44,693.....2,318
D3mon TAI.......45,504.....2,305
Tau Xi..........46,393.....2,293
Glodenox........51,251.....2,221
Abovination.....63,219.....2,065
Avian Maid......65,217.....2,042
Ashen1shugar....79,736.....1,915
Decadent666.....80,375.....1,910
Rarius..........87,088.....1,850
Aerosaur........93,764.....1,754
Xtoboyx.........94,209.....1,748
Doodlepieguy...106,889.....1,599
Xr Rx..........107,591.....1,591
K Nil..........108,866.....1,580
EthemD.........114,149.....1,530
Biceland.......133,152.....1,385
Blitz4ceSamy...137,098.....1,346
Lonley12.......139,164.....1,324
Jimmybe........149,232.....1,230
Pureshalazor...150,069.....1,223
Ericteg........154,689.....1,185
Jeffmakeucry...181,160.....1,050
4whitepaws.....201,536.......975
Tennis Ace.....237,436.......825
Killa Kiaba....238,681.......820
Neeb...........241,985.......808
Derbyr1........244,021.......802
Cueball90......261,884.......764
Jaron99........267,332.......753
Henrikh........273,755.......738
Delonyer.......302,430.......685
J Train 4......309,170.......675
Shivan hydra...312,577.......666
Guirun.........344,127.......597
Berryquest.....344,968.......595
Internal War...356,618.......573
Buloo..........367,715.......554
Verson 0 1.....414,557.......511
Skulled Robe...423,493.......505
Bleu...........433,649.......500

Castle Wars Games

Rsc Owns.........2,792.....1,586
Shivan hydra.....7,346.......826
Jimmybe..........9,510.......684
Killa Kiaba......9,857.......665
Derbyr1.........10,221.......647
Guirun..........13,375.......529

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Last edited by Saten Ruiko on December 27th, 2011, 5:08 pm, edited 20 times in total.
Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Minigames List (Updated May 30, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 11:01 am 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Notice: "Castle Wars Games" is added to the Minigames List as of today! :)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Minigames List (Updated May 30, 2010)
PostPosted: May 30th, 2010, 12:05 pm 
Hello Ladies.
Village Staff
Village Staff
User avatar

Joined: October 14th, 2009, 3:38 pm
Posts: 3,025
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Is amount of Games played, tickets recieved or games won?

__________________
Image Image Image Image
Image

There are 10 types of people in the world, the ones that understand binary, and the ones that don't.

Thanks Lou for the help with the avatar.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: Minigames List (Updated May 30, 2010)
PostPosted: May 31st, 2010, 7:07 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,873
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
I have no idea how it's tallied; those are simply the scores that RuneScape assigns everyone. ^_^;

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: Minigames List (Updated March 5, 2011)
PostPosted: March 7th, 2011, 6:57 pm 
Champion of Saradomin
Champion of Saradomin
User avatar

Joined: November 25th, 2003, 7:52 pm
Posts: 6,657
Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
I believe the formula is.
(The amount of tickets you had when they added CW to the highscores + Games played since that date.)
& grr brainheart owned me in attack and collector roles :(

__________________
GF to my imageshack based sig.


Top
 Profile
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  Page 1 of 1
 [ 5 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 6 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Jump to:  

Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
The Village and this web site are © 2002-2012

ThePub 2.0 - Designed by Goten & Jackstick. Coded by Glodenox & Henner.
With many thanks to the Website Team!