All times are UTC - 6 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic   Page 1 of 8
 [ 154 posts ] 
Go to page: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 8  Next »  Page:
Author Message

 Post subject: RVHS Full List (Final update December 4th, 2017)
PostPosted: December 27th, 2011, 5:00 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Username.......Ranking...Level.....Experience

Overall

Madgamer2........2,976....2736...2,413,368,691
Elanthiel.......15,854....2730...1,185,269,140
Thunder Jinx....17,443....2728...2,214,795,580
Zeg.............17,516....2728...1,746,070,183
Cam De Elite....19,096....2727...1,012,037,233
LiberTPhoral....31,553....2713.....887,052,903
Rarius..........33,167....2711.....883,919,913
Glodenox........45,533....2696.....573,029,997
Matt258.........61,427....2668...1,429,892,109
VinnYg..........67,270....2647.....474,887,657
Fdpatches.......71,632....2630.....450,966,174
Ackbarr........125,426....2440.....215,341,468
Hi Im Lou......133,858....2412.....220,199,024
Muscular Ape...182,339....2265.....199,868,959
Jiimmi.........195,092....2230.....113,616,394
market man6....283,165....1997......63,287,937
258 For Life...622,277....1207......53,832,609
Makin Wines....925,665.....676......12,086,970
200MSkills.....978,423.....600......21,643,992
200m Cooker..1,017,581.....545......63,425,702
852ttaM......1,054,762.....494......10,017,843
200m Prayer..1,093,964.....442.......1,399,695
Bury Bonesss.1,237,961.....275.........519,251

Attack

Zeg..............3,514......99.....113,086,435
Madgamer2........8,464......99.....102,387,811
Cam De Elite....10,289......99......83,122,397
Rarius..........25,852......99......40,866,566
Thunder Jinx....37,467......99......31,269,217
Elanthiel.......52,357......99......24,672,782
LiberTPhoral....55,854......99......23,630,611
VinnYg..........61,759......99......22,077,713
Fdpatches.......81,024......99......18,515,800
Glodenox........83,887......99......18,103,638
Matt258........108,095......99......15,573,457
Ackbarr........262,877......90.......5,881,111
Hi Im Lou......273,384......90.......5,519,657
Muscular Ape...275,179......90.......5,489,549
Jiimmi.........294,353......90.......5,353,980
market man6....597,736......70.........814,244
258 For Life.1,053,393......40..........38,301

Defense

Zeg..............2,798......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2.......16,814......99.....103,374,339
Rarius..........22,920......99......69,451,739
Thunder Jinx....28,576......99......54,254,551
Elanthiel.......49,437......99......31,054,550
VinnYg..........49,610......99......30,962,331
LiberTPhoral....67,438......99......23,630,817
Fdpatches.......90,425......99......18,809,638
Glodenox........91,692......99......18,615,676
Cam De Elite....97,911......99......17,730,472
Matt258........120,686......99......15,514,987
Muscular Ape...239,198......94.......7,992,500
Jiimmi.........246,640......93.......7,231,053
Ackbarr........270,193......90.......5,657,770
Hi Im Lou......307,018......87.......4,086,346
market man6....553,735......70.........811,446

Strength

Madgamer2........3,858......99.....109,230,079
Rarius..........20,880......99......46,703,584
Zeg.............25,009......99......41,346,508
Cam De Elite....40,598......99......29,877,435
Elanthiel.......54,128......99......24,536,992
LiberTPhoral....57,312......99......23,630,511
VinnYg..........62,461......99......22,329,281
Fdpatches.......73,646......99......20,156,580
Thunder Jinx....78,353......99......19,379,692
Glodenox........81,169......99......18,939,114
Matt258.........90,539......99......17,713,047
Ackbarr........299,967......90.......5,880,694
Jiimmi.........307,751......90.......5,583,319
Muscular Ape...321,522......90.......5,354,744
Hi Im Lou......331,001......89.......4,881,887
market man6....619,698......70.........814,207
258 For Life.1,057,469......40..........37,401
852ttaM......1,229,135......22..........5,680

Hitpoints

Zeg..............2,263......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2........9,669......99.....136,475,468
Cam De Elite....23,900......99......80,991,838
Rarius..........30,073......99......69,008,864
Elanthiel.......37,877......99......58,635,715
Thunder Jinx....44,390......99......52,380,182
VinnYg..........70,417......99......37,206,745
LiberTPhoral....82,686......99......32,973,529
Fdpatches......105,270......99......27,385,533
Matt258........108,371......99......26,776,920
Glodenox.......132,392......99......22,770,612
Jiimmi.........291,218......94.......7,969,151
Muscular Ape...296,120......93.......7,688,938
Hi Im Lou......315,854......92.......6,692,984
Ackbarr........330,437......91.......6,039,244
market man6....592,422......73.......1,074,363
258 For Life...980,703......49..........96,576
Makin Wines..1,276,785......26..........9,248
852ttaM......1,312,095......23..........6,895

Ranged

Zeg..............6,722......99.....128,282,430
Elanthiel.......21,038......99......68,559,484
Cam De Elite....21,405......99......67,552,805
Madgamer2.......28,290......99......53,027,509
Thunder Jinx....44,079......99......35,554,427
Matt258.........53,747......99......29,944,166
Rarius..........53,769......99......29,932,574
LiberTPhoral....68,953......99......24,239,396
Fdpatches.......92,039......99......19,312,167
VinnYg.........114,127......99......16,490,681
Glodenox.......124,235......99......15,589,802
Jiimmi.........249,425......92.......6,695,612
Ackbarr........259,076......91.......6,104,571
Hi Im Lou......285,013......88.......4,819,560
Muscular Ape...297,015......87.......4,212,940
market man6....511,935......70.........797,673

Prayer

Thunder Jinx.......929......99.....134,255,864
Madgamer2........7,962......99......32,058,899
LiberTPhoral....12,553......99......24,565,885
Elanthiel.......13,270......99......23,947,730
Rarius..........21,976......99......19,627,349
Matt258.........23,962......99......19,005,543
Zeg.............30,317......99......17,655,096
Cam De Elite....34,506......99......16,994,204
VinnYg..........39,088......99......16,451,202
Glodenox........42,193......99......16,145,846
Ackbarr.........55,269......99......15,196,627
Fdpatches......110,405......99......13,456,795
Hi Im Lou......235,933......92.......6,575,955
Jiimmi.........264,271......84.......3,064,507
Muscular Ape...287,878......80.......2,041,233
market man6....394,663......70.........743,669
200m Prayer....425,492......65.........467,948
Bury Bonesss...668,574......47..........79,406
258 For Life...858,271......37..........27,754

Magic

Zeg..............1,844......99.....200,000,000
Cam De Elite....18,647......99......76,975,905
Madgamer2.......18,969......99......75,667,956
Thunder Jinx....27,653......99......52,467,973
Elanthiel.......31,206......99......46,746,433
Matt258.........41,216......99......36,006,861
Rarius..........45,727......99......32,728,964
VinnYg..........48,482......99......31,088,130
LiberTPhoral....65,635......99......24,180,858
Glodenox.......123,148......99......15,612,435
Fdpatches......165,458......99......13,803,169
Muscular Ape...188,639......99......13,357,245
Ackbarr........229,684......98......12,265,791
Hi Im Lou......283,546......93.......7,322,253
Jiimmi.........292,899......92.......6,635,626
258 For Life...306,557......90.......5,804,568
Makin Wines....414,073......81.......2,357,089
market man6....548,953......70.........806,332
852ttaM........702,420......59.........268,860

Cooking

Matt258..............1......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2...........12......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....5,386......99......69,465,115
200m Cooker......6,011......99......60,848,111
Elanthiel........7,642......99......48,594,752
LiberTPhoral....10,576......99......37,265,693
258 For Life....15,506......99......28,791,119
Glodenox........24,709......99......22,274,503
Muscular Ape....25,917......99......21,794,068
VinnYg..........31,722......99......19,872,507
Rarius..........32,542......99......19,635,123
Zeg.............33,288......99......19,435,929
Fdpatches.......35,005......99......18,973,663
Cam De Elite....39,803......99......17,985,485
200MSkills......52,593......99......16,294,224
Hi Im Lou.......96,490......99......14,115,570
Jiimmi.........119,522......99......13,639,422
852ttaM........210,767......95.......9,211,360
Ackbarr........215,883......94.......8,288,768
market man6....283,047......85.......3,303,110
200m Prayer....590,507......63.........383,871
Bury Bonesss...694,533......57.........206,282
Makin Wines..1,011,390......35..........22,940

Woodcutting

Madgamer2...........17......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....3,501......99......83,899,013
Matt258..........3,765......99......77,938,416
Elanthiel........8,366......99......40,936,313
LiberTPhoral....19,696......99......25,230,728
Fdpatches.......23,034......99......23,430,468
Hi Im Lou.......28,641......99......21,261,712
Rarius..........29,686......99......20,945,795
Glodenox........30,123......99......20,812,524
Cam De Elite....30,210......99......20,793,438
Zeg.............74,612......99......15,190,329
Muscular Ape....92,668......99......14,428,317
VinnYg..........96,455......99......14,299,437
258 For Life...137,190......99......13,377,952
market man6....246,795......90.......5,351,281
Ackbarr........254,406......89.......4,903,892
Jiimmi.........255,705......89.......4,847,966
200MSkills.....520,876......75.......1,232,449
200m Cooker....600,615......70.........758,767
Makin Wines....736,243......61.........332,787
852ttaM........883,985......51.........115,745
Bury Bonesss...967,381......45..........62,806
200m Prayer..1,099,407......35..........22,797

Fletching

Matt258..............3......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2........4,202......99......59,720,206
Thunder Jinx.....4,561......99......53,495,288
Elanthiel........8,943......99......28,420,342
LiberTPhoral....11,164......99......24,507,143
Cam De Elite....30,596......99......16,232,999
Zeg.............31,519......99......16,117,187
VinnYg..........40,345......99......15,222,833
Rarius..........48,466......99......14,730,217
Glodenox........48,721......99......14,718,623
Fdpatches.......50,713......99......14,624,727
Muscular Ape....91,212......99......13,526,727
Hi Im Lou......107,772......99......13,331,938
Ackbarr........147,530......99......13,075,914
Jiimmi.........174,628......96.......9,893,418
market man6....259,110......85.......3,425,585
258 For Life...661,669......46..........70,415

Fishing

Thunder Jinx.....7,629......99......94,650,184
Elanthiel........9,650......99......72,943,673
Madgamer2.......12,564......99......58,342,085
Glodenox........14,090......99......53,375,646
LiberTPhoral....18,584......99......43,149,005
Matt258.........25,062......99......34,376,222
Cam De Elite....36,035......99......26,071,846
Zeg.............37,374......99......25,372,504
Rarius..........38,106......99......25,023,022
Fdpatches.......48,104......99......21,074,426
Muscular Ape....74,914......99......16,000,267
VinnYg.........111,555......99......13,597,541
Hi Im Lou......151,618......95.......9,616,469
Ackbarr........175,262......92.......6,631,589
market man6....238,826......85.......3,282,811
Jiimmi.........299,797......80.......2,052,070
200m Cooker....598,046......62.........338,864
200MSkills.....646,568......59.........264,095
258 For Life...696,247......56.........195,658
Bury Bonesss...807,830......50.........106,042
Makin Wines....865,659......45..........67,186
200m Prayer....948,541......38..........32,013
852ttaM......1,085,438......20..........4,790

Firemaking

Matt258..............5......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2...........87......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....3,697......99.....118,658,431
Elanthiel.......19,701......99......32,035,033
Zeg.............19,934......99......31,696,239
Fdpatches.......22,890......99......28,235,805
Rarius..........24,544......99......26,802,577
LiberTPhoral....28,752......99......23,974,639
Hi Im Lou.......47,103......99......17,845,806
Cam De Elite....48,131......99......17,661,554
Glodenox........52,174......99......16,980,029
VinnYg..........76,536......99......14,809,086
Muscular Ape...101,239......99......13,887,120
Ackbarr........208,909......94.......8,467,669
market man6....283,036......85.......3,260,115
Jiimmi.........290,713......84.......3,006,007
200MSkills.....298,666......83.......2,793,371
200m Cooker....425,799......73.......1,061,786
258 For Life...534,204......66.........509,477
200m Prayer....589,175......62.........359,359
852ttaM........640,216......60.........279,638
Makin Wines....839,476......48..........85,321
Bury Bonesss...874,542......45..........63,370

Crafting

Thunder Jinx.....2,453......99......87,060,849
Madgamer2........9,257......99......30,665,218
Elanthiel........9,883......99......29,505,348
LiberTPhoral....14,181......99......24,516,132
Zeg.............20,499......99......20,810,488
Rarius..........20,720......99......20,719,193
Matt258.........23,740......99......19,606,460
Cam De Elite....29,691......99......17,981,084
Glodenox........46,066......99......15,571,111
Fdpatches.......48,581......99......15,331,475
VinnYg..........62,322......99......14,398,633
Ackbarr........108,030......99......13,036,487
Hi Im Lou......115,730......96.......9,796,173
Muscular Ape...173,245......86.......3,676,101
market man6....193,872......83.......2,872,058
Jiimmi.........200,737......83.......2,691,597
200MSkills.....602,131......54.........151,620
200m Cooker....660,108......50.........107,252
Makin Wines....708,667......47..........80,044
258 For Life...727,482......46..........71,861
200m Prayer....841,125......40..........37,418
852ttaM........999,057......23..........6,979

Smithing

Elanthiel........1,091......99.....132,364,033
Thunder Jinx.....1,559......99.....112,198,727
Madgamer2.......12,082......99......29,731,003
LiberTPhoral....15,007......99......26,163,319
Cam De Elite....30,554......99......18,264,011
Matt258.........35,392......99......17,145,818
Rarius..........38,216......99......16,637,320
Zeg.............40,332......99......16,305,330
Glodenox........52,459......99......14,942,922
VinnYg..........63,847......99......14,209,056
Hi Im Lou......120,211......98......12,455,321
Fdpatches......121,258......98......11,876,405
Ackbarr........151,594......91.......6,307,237
Muscular Ape...166,843......90.......5,403,599
Jiimmi.........179,648......88.......4,386,396
258 For Life...203,952......84.......3,165,710
market man6....216,664......83.......2,712,572
Makin Wines....550,460......58.........230,780
200MSkills.....933,516......36..........26,435
200m Cooker....992,485......32..........17,871
852ttaM......1,025,754......30..........14,549
200m Prayer..1,039,007......30..........13,678

Mining

Thunder Jinx.....2,227......99.....141,689,661
Madgamer2........7,470......99......92,444,243
Zeg..............7,979......99......82,867,193
Elanthiel.......14,457......99......44,595,791
Matt258.........16,316......99......40,395,632
LiberTPhoral....30,868......99......25,015,213
Rarius..........32,176......99......24,326,965
Fdpatches.......36,564......99......22,338,135
Glodenox........46,079......99......19,200,396
Cam De Elite....52,831......99......17,636,760
VinnYg..........65,132......99......15,704,743
Hi Im Lou......124,182......98......12,189,715
market man6....132,740......95.......8,772,216
Muscular Ape...154,048......90.......5,378,119
Ackbarr........162,758......88.......4,475,982
Jiimmi.........171,835......86.......3,881,384
Makin Wines....182,338......85.......3,472,956
258 For Life...379,856......71.........830,567
200m Cooker....721,501......53.........143,087
200MSkills.....853,531......46..........68,002
200m Prayer....922,727......41..........43,364
852ttaM......1,107,162......25..........8,632

Herblore

Zeg..............6,046......99......58,830,583
Thunder Jinx.....9,812......99......38,039,834
Madgamer2.......12,837......99......31,475,262
LiberTPhoral....18,763......99......25,011,531
Elanthiel.......28,213......99......20,416,101
Cam De Elite....34,909......99......18,548,598
Rarius..........38,783......99......17,793,640
Matt258.........46,489......99......16,653,034
Glodenox........62,220......99......15,254,380
VinnYg..........84,751......99......14,183,568
Fdpatches.......95,899......99......13,835,665
Ackbarr........142,556......99......13,087,048
Hi Im Lou......161,741......97......10,719,369
Muscular Ape...216,633......88.......4,387,627
market man6....249,506......82.......2,545,771
Jiimmi.........258,619......80.......2,178,233
258 For Life...573,426......38..........33,518

Agility

Thunder Jinx.......735......99.....157,511,464
Madgamer2........7,741......99......31,824,814
LiberTPhoral....11,143......99......25,057,088
Matt258.........13,205......99......22,808,930
Elanthiel.......14,924......99......21,521,928
Glodenox........17,739......99......19,935,048
Zeg.............23,522......99......17,735,773
Rarius..........23,966......99......17,634,298
Cam De Elite....24,052......99......17,612,871
Muscular Ape....58,350......99......13,952,238
VinnYg..........67,794......99......13,584,347
Fdpatches.......71,259......99......13,476,861
Ackbarr........110,381......92.......6,839,683
Hi Im Lou......113,264......92.......6,517,398
Jiimmi.........180,963......81.......2,334,743
market man6....199,306......80.......2,049,569
258 For Life...801,000......25..........7,868

Thieving

Madgamer2............6......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....6,514......99.....116,537,835
Matt258.........13,860......99......69,871,166
Rarius..........18,763......99......48,168,197
Elanthiel.......22,875......99......38,022,493
LiberTPhoral....24,625......99......35,131,952
VinnYg..........35,273......99......23,921,397
Glodenox........36,691......99......22,978,689
Fdpatches.......36,712......99......22,968,413
Zeg.............44,349......99......19,245,050
Cam De Elite....44,421......99......19,218,981
Ackbarr........112,206......93.......7,219,133
Muscular Ape...132,341......86.......3,700,645
Hi Im Lou......137,673......85.......3,263,649
market man6....145,656......83.......2,718,550
Jiimmi.........161,520......80.......2,109,772
258 For Life...680,261......33..........18,757

Slayer

Madgamer2........8,594.....120.....107,814,040
Elanthiel.......20,576.....114......60,301,116
Cam De Elite....22,840.....113......54,439,032
Thunder Jinx....24,868.....112......50,137,249
Rarius..........26,097.....112......47,876,986
Zeg.............26,214.....112......47,655,199
LiberTPhoral....31,344.....110......40,180,117
Matt258.........45,205.....106......28,703,235
Glodenox........60,499.....104......22,234,323
VinnYg..........94,286.....100......15,771,717
Fdpatches......107,323.....100......14,474,189
Ackbarr........150,101......96......10,104,192
Jiimmi.........185,278......91.......6,380,740
Muscular Ape...217,314......87.......4,348,156
Hi Im Lou......250,394......84.......3,070,806
market man6....289,592......80.......2,033,487
258 For Life...698,990......30..........14,412

Farming

Thunder Jinx.....4,828......99......70,653,452
Madgamer2........5,903......99......59,412,942
Cam De Elite.....7,165......99......51,005,480
LiberTPhoral....10,268......99......40,045,740
Elanthiel.......16,432......99......29,910,176
Rarius..........24,821......99......23,395,933
Glodenox........30,899......99......20,605,872
Zeg.............33,522......99......19,683,724
Matt258.........44,123......99......17,018,285
Muscular Ape....63,020......99......14,588,690
VinnYg..........66,768......99......14,281,869
Hi Im Lou.......74,984......99......13,741,587
Fdpatches.......87,401......99......13,215,369
Ackbarr........114,855......91.......6,241,943
market man6....142,884......85.......3,306,603
Jiimmi.........195,755......76.......1,424,330
258 For Life...500,037......35..........24,795

Runecrafting

Thunder Jinx.....3,572......99......49,213,304
Madgamer2........7,185......99......30,566,230
Matt258..........7,872......99......29,065,017
LiberTPhoral....10,545......99......24,837,264
Rarius..........10,757......99......24,585,321
Elanthiel.......12,656......99......22,723,080
Glodenox........21,576......99......18,039,583
Cam De Elite....32,463......99......15,727,917
Ackbarr.........48,936......99......14,280,028
Zeg.............54,430......99......13,980,680
VinnYg..........54,644......99......13,970,145
Fdpatches.......68,606......99......13,469,267
Muscular Ape...101,337......96......10,000,000
Hi Im Lou......133,551......89.......4,910,171
Makin Wines....135,199......88.......4,628,300
market man6....151,708......85.......3,258,633
Jiimmi.........226,285......75.......1,239,399
200MSkills.....292,300......68.........665,218
258 For Life...330,055......65.........460,851
200m Cooker....485,099......53.........139,284
852ttaM........560,821......49..........91,761
200m Prayer....646,974......40..........37,967

Hunter

Thunder Jinx.....4,886......99......50,088,374
Madgamer2........5,240......99......46,475,767
LiberTPhoral....11,309......99......26,777,557
Elanthiel.......15,753......99......22,490,153
Rarius..........17,466......99......21,416,343
Glodenox........28,078......99......17,309,124
Cam De Elite....28,723......99......17,150,482
Matt258.........34,133......99......16,154,284
Zeg.............38,168......99......15,571,103
Fdpatches.......52,355......99......14,342,519
VinnYg..........57,739......99......14,005,088
Ackbarr........108,612......92.......7,081,617
Hi Im Lou......124,744......89.......5,166,566
Muscular Ape...143,661......85.......3,364,031
market man6....172,040......81.......2,245,105
Jiimmi.........217,472......76.......1,376,400
258 For Life...608,528......28..........11,733

Construction

Thunder Jinx.......695......99.....151,571,593
Matt258..........3,868......99......44,044,700
Madgamer2........4,609......99......39,466,237
LiberTPhoral.....7,509......99......29,657,804
Elanthiel.......11,108......99......24,550,191
Cam De Elite....20,928......99......19,088,847
Glodenox........23,655......99......18,277,395
Rarius..........34,287......99......16,203,300
Zeg.............38,491......99......15,646,247
VinnYg..........49,990......99......14,586,554
Fdpatches.......51,135......99......14,506,826
Ackbarr........103,094......94.......8,019,807
Hi Im Lou......106,644......93.......7,197,225
market man6....139,817......85.......3,544,941
Jiimmi.........141,595......85.......3,446,890
Muscular Ape...170,218......82.......2,421,251

Summoning

Zeg..............6,840......99......86,908,175
Thunder Jinx.....9,453......99......49,105,960
LiberTPhoral.....9,762......99......45,973,811
Madgamer2.......13,241......99......29,751,961
Elanthiel.......18,798......99......20,876,594
Cam De Elite....24,888......99......17,575,309
Rarius..........41,271......99......14,938,255
Matt258.........47,885......99......14,552,648
Glodenox........51,360......99......14,403,887
VinnYg..........81,854......99......13,557,552
Fdpatches......103,144......99......13,277,791
Hi Im Lou......162,202......93.......7,451,907
Ackbarr........197,862......86.......3,600,720
Muscular Ape...219,034......82.......2,423,341
Jiimmi.........265,426......76.......1,341,848
market man6....318,391......70.........744,314

Dungeoneering

Madgamer2..........191.....120.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....6,374.....120.....200,000,000
Matt258..........7,020.....120.....200,000,000
Cam De Elite....11,258.....120.....160,170,471
LiberTPhoral....23,219.....120.....110,081,723
Elanthiel.......24,064.....120.....109,012,761
Rarius..........25,190.....120.....107,912,710
Zeg.............28,442.....120.....105,756,238
Glodenox........65,350.....105......24,581,033
VinnYg..........87,308.....101......15,996,241
Fdpatches......118,080......97......10,695,154
Ackbarr........213,272......84.......3,092,196
Hi Im Lou......216,469......83.......2,931,511
Jiimmi.........220,334......83.......2,761,806
market man6....250,845......80.......1,999,276
Makin Wines....320,406......70.........798,373
Muscular Ape...356,204......65.........451,513
258 For Life...417,130......56.........193,256
200MSkills.....438,834......53.........147,100
200m Cooker....699,571......26..........9,375

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Last edited by Saten Ruiko on March 12th, 2014, 11:32 pm, edited 48 times in total.
Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 27th, 2011, 5:00 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
(This post reserved in case space ever becomes limited again.)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 27th, 2011, 5:03 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
This is the new topic for the RVHS Full List. The other one will be locked or moved or something, I dunno. The reason for this is that Jagex recently changed the high scores, so non-members no longer appear on the list. We had 160 people on the RVHS, and now we have 53, for a 66.8% loss of players.

EDIT: The previous RVHS topics have been moved to The Village Archive forum.

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

A C 1 D Pure
A5Chow
Abovination
Alinelover
Anubus450
Apocalypse20
Aragorn Ix
Ashen1shugar
Biceland
Bigryanl
Bleu
Blitz4ceSamy
Bobstean3
Boo the cat
Bulker
Chaos side
Chip Hazard0
Chris 127
Conundrum2K3
Coolhandbud
D3mon TAI
Derbyr1
DI P P Y
Disco You
Donut Juice
Doodlepieguy
Draco dun
Dx022
EthemD
Evilwallaby
F I Hate
Failed Catch
Fariy Dog
Faz1
Flying Aero
Goatmeal
Gueswhoitsme
Guirun
Halley92
Hartshill
Henrikh
Hero Plateau
Hobba uNF
I Gatts I
Im Da Mastr
Internal War
Intyalle
iRush uMad
J Train 4
Jackstick
Janrok
K Nil
Kamehameha62
Killa Kiaba
Koitsu
Landerpurex
Lilmunchkin9
Link4659
Lonley12
Low Scorer
M E J I K O
Mrllama123
Muller21
Munk 1313
Muscular Ape
n Heartagram
Neil 1231
Nintendodude
O Bismarck
Orangequest
Ouch My Jaw
Pacman Pk3r
Porkyrevenge
Pureshalazor
Rabadzija
Ragingpker
Reice
Richboi0
Rocky Martin
Rsc Owns
Rune Richie
Sabre Ra
Saiala
SammyRV
Shadow Dd
Shando316
Shivan hydra
Sikmachine
Sir Ferdek
soothzayer
Stalesoul
Stip45
Supremehitta
Tanksandguns
Tarissky
Tau Xi
Tennis Ace
The123wizard
Tooooon
Trogdar X
Tweedy Ball
Verson 0 1
Volcom89
Xtoboyx
Zapp Bravo
Zixeh
Zone Ant

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 30th, 2011, 2:49 pm 
(soothzayer)
Village Staff
Village Staff

Joined: April 6th, 2004, 4:19 pm
Posts: 2,192
Location: Vegas
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
soothzayer is back in it! PREPARE YOURSELVES!

__________________
Hidden: 
Image


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 30th, 2011, 3:25 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Defeat wrote:
soothzayer is back in it! PREPARE YOURSELVES!
Added you back; you'll be in the next update. :)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: January 6th, 2012, 10:55 am 
Squire
Squire
User avatar

Joined: May 10th, 2011, 8:37 pm
Posts: 124
Location: Hiding at College
Gender: Male
Status: Offline

Donor: Guardian (2011)
Thanks for updating this Jaron! Sadly, I'm mostly on the lower half of these lists :(

__________________
Image


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List
PostPosted: January 7th, 2012, 8:32 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
You're welcome, Jiimmi! :)

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Bballin Pnoi

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List
PostPosted: January 25th, 2012, 9:22 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Aerosaur
Jeffmakeucry
Mox91
Scoot70

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List
PostPosted: February 25th, 2012, 8:13 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Fusionx2004
I Ventrue I
Oreomann
Sheboo
Skulled Robe
soothzayer
The Houn

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: February 25th, 2012, 9:02 pm 
the 'teflon' coated
Clan Chat Moderator
Clan Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: October 2nd, 2004, 11:52 pm
Posts: 6,776
Location: Sydney
Gender: Male
Status: Offline

Donor: Guardian (2010)
I am totally tanking this highscores...

If you take out Madgamer.

__________________
[align=center][img]http://img178.imageshack.us/img178/2707/muse1.jpg[/img]
[img]http://img821.imageshack.us/img821/738/lollolololol.jpg[/img]
[img]http://img835.imageshack.us/img835/1424/rvsig.png[/img][/align]


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 8:38 am 
Squire
Squire
User avatar

Joined: September 30th, 2011, 10:36 am
Posts: 163
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Update every few Weeks (2) would be nice to see.

__________________
"The way to get started is to quit talking and begin doing."
Walt Disney

http://www.youtube.com/Dalex99s
http://www.youtube.com/RVIDOL


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 10:10 am 
Squire
Squire

Joined: February 27th, 2010, 8:28 pm
Posts: 147
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Man, don't even get a mention for Agility?! Lame :(


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 12:43 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
DaleX99s wrote:
Update every few Weeks (2) would be nice to see.
Oh jeez whoops, my bad. Ever since the RVHS forum got nuked and merged into Goals and Achievements, I keep forgetting that this is here!

I swear it's not laziness--it takes all of 120 seconds to update the lists, haha. But if I ever go like 3 weeks without an update, it means it probably slipped my mind, and feel free to make a post (since I read every new post on RV.) Thanks!

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Applequest
Delonyer
Eirestra
Mogomongoose
Pyro3000
The Lazy Lou

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 12:45 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Jdude73 wrote:
Man, don't even get a mention for Agility?! Lame :(
It's quite possible you're not on the list. What's your RS username?

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 1:58 pm 
Squire
Squire

Joined: February 27th, 2010, 8:28 pm
Posts: 147
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Jdude73, and nope, I'm not on the list.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 2:01 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Jdude73 wrote:
Jdude73, and nope, I'm not on the list.
*updates* You are now! 8)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 4:35 pm 
Squire
Squire

Joined: February 27th, 2010, 8:28 pm
Posts: 147
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
D'aww, thanks buddy.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2012, 10:36 am 
My milkshake brings all.
Minor King
Minor King
User avatar

Joined: February 7th, 2007, 12:24 pm
Posts: 872
Location: Do you really want to know?
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Nearly a month with no update? Y u so slacking jaron

__________________
ImageEpic sprite by GoatbroImage
Penguinguy told me what a signshur was.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2012, 8:03 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Ex Rex wrote:
Nearly a month with no update? Y u so slacking jaron
Argh! This is exactly what I meant.

Ok. Just set my iPhone to remind me every other Monday. This shouldn't be a problem anymore. Thanks for the post.

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Ericteg
Jaron99

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: June 4th, 2012, 7:02 pm 
Level 0
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,905
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Sayaka wrote:
Ok. Just set my iPhone to remind me every other Monday. This shouldn't be a problem anymore.
[Phone] BEEP BEEP!
[Me] ...oh yeah, it's every other Monday!

GREAT SUCCESS

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Legendary themed months are back! Maybe.
Image
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  Page 1 of 8
 [ 154 posts ] 
Go to page: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 8  Next »  Page:

All times are UTC - 6 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 10 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Jump to:  

cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
The Village and this web site are © 2002-2012

ThePub 2.0 - Designed by Goten & Jackstick. Coded by Glodenox & Henner.
With many thanks to the Website Team!