All times are UTC - 6 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic   Page 1 of 7
 [ 135 posts ] 
Go to page: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 7  Next »  Page:
Author Message

 Post subject: RVHS Full List (Updated July 25th, 2015)
PostPosted: December 27th, 2011, 5:00 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Username.......Ranking...Level.....Experience

Overall

Madgamer2..........763....2595...2,058,779,499
Thunder Jinx.....3,674....2595...1,219,723,471
Cam De Elite....12,486....2595.....731,938,152
Matt258.........20,149....2594...1,306,932,834
twobit88........20,675....2594.....484,301,028
Rarius..........21,710....2592.....655,910,008
Elanthiel.......22,359....2591.....807,916,207
LiberTPhoral....22,952....2591.....502,693,965
Brainheart......25,247....2588.....564,121,258
Glodenox........38,504....2565.....385,398,714
Fdpatches.......42,439....2548.....397,769,294
VinnYg..........48,130....2523.....373,134,883
Hi Im Lou.......80,337....2402.....219,548,502
Ackbarr.........83,181....2392.....196,218,643
Buloo...........83,357....2391.....250,776,886
Muscular Ape...126,106....2264.....199,868,959
Jiimmi.........152,143....2199.....107,505,551
Jaron99........232,281....2015......98,834,520
market man6....241,898....1994......62,315,719
Spiritusmund.1,199,752.....375.......3,000,428
Thane Core...1,490,264.....129.........320,458

Attack

Madgamer2........2,468......99......92,066,690
Cam De Elite.....4,109......99......68,365,094
Rarius..........15,734......99......36,752,336
Elanthiel.......48,690......99......21,335,163
VinnYg..........50,810......99......20,901,828
Brainheart......58,790......99......19,451,751
Fdpatches.......65,854......99......18,279,380
Glodenox........76,262......99......16,921,449
Thunder Jinx....83,886......99......16,112,472
twobit88........91,103......99......15,477,855
LiberTPhoral....93,011......99......15,329,042
Matt258.........98,187......99......14,955,086
Jaron99........234,661......91.......5,912,030
Ackbarr........239,243......90.......5,699,084
Hi Im Lou......246,109......90.......5,519,657
Muscular Ape...247,946......90.......5,489,549
Jiimmi.........268,532......90.......5,352,915
Buloo..........268,589......90.......5,352,843
market man6....621,493......70.........814,244
Spiritusmund.1,140,012......40..........37,278

Defense

Madgamer2........5,018......99......93,431,437
Thunder Jinx....10,936......99......51,540,805
Rarius..........12,129......99......48,241,410
VinnYg..........33,107......99......26,479,717
Elanthiel.......45,022......99......22,403,915
Fdpatches.......64,157......99......18,583,067
Cam De Elite....72,431......99......17,388,349
Glodenox........79,432......99......16,570,128
LiberTPhoral....84,499......99......16,081,074
Brainheart......86,869......99......15,871,500
twobit88........91,147......99......15,525,758
Matt258.........98,643......99......15,015,370
Muscular Ape...204,239......94.......7,992,500
Jiimmi.........213,524......92.......7,096,126
Ackbarr........239,329......90.......5,542,141
Jaron99........248,080......90.......5,380,905
Hi Im Lou......273,737......87.......4,086,346
Buloo..........348,216......81.......2,392,213
market man6....561,905......70.........811,195

Strength

Madgamer2........2,564......99......99,382,083
Rarius..........14,456......99......42,521,589
Cam De Elite....31,019......99......29,207,138
Brainheart......37,031......99......26,545,420
Elanthiel.......54,275......99......21,572,030
VinnYg..........57,700......99......20,901,094
Fdpatches.......63,608......99......19,911,518
Thunder Jinx....75,743......99......18,028,325
Glodenox........81,401......99......17,333,069
Matt258.........84,281......99......17,029,616
LiberTPhoral....96,140......99......15,963,151
twobit88.......102,510......99......15,495,702
Buloo..........237,667......94.......8,611,437
Ackbarr........289,378......90.......5,680,301
Jiimmi.........294,230......90.......5,544,136
Muscular Ape...306,891......90.......5,354,744
Hi Im Lou......317,516......89.......4,881,887
Jaron99........355,216......86.......3,674,491
Spiritusmund...586,362......74.......1,107,130
market man6....645,350......70.........814,207

Hitpoints

Madgamer2........3,082......99.....117,565,391
Cam De Elite....15,876......99......58,442,636
Rarius..........19,224......99......53,565,098
Elanthiel.......39,201......99......37,832,061
Thunder Jinx....39,929......99......37,484,880
VinnYg..........48,675......99......33,887,937
Fdpatches.......74,117......99......26,978,117
Matt258.........78,701......99......26,036,161
Brainheart......81,684......99......25,474,075
twobit88........96,702......99......22,908,622
LiberTPhoral....96,760......99......22,900,279
Glodenox.......121,245......99......19,610,962
Buloo..........220,420......96......10,655,490
Jiimmi.........268,382......93.......7,716,118
Muscular Ape...268,909......93.......7,688,938
Hi Im Lou......290,976......92.......6,692,984
Ackbarr........315,920......90.......5,705,861
Jaron99........325,828......90.......5,357,207
market man6....609,231......73.......1,074,280
Spiritusmund...791,489......63.........396,525
Thane Core...1,063,345......47..........82,527

Ranged

Cam De Elite....11,399......99......49,127,684
Madgamer2.......20,659......99......34,823,184
Matt258.........27,210......99......29,818,614
Elanthiel.......30,176......99......28,060,968
Rarius..........42,315......99......23,307,159
Thunder Jinx....45,784......99......22,337,249
twobit88........46,763......99......22,089,093
Brainheart......66,259......99......18,337,317
Fdpatches.......67,916......99......18,090,405
VinnYg..........91,824......99......15,526,554
LiberTPhoral...100,783......99......14,885,818
Buloo..........152,304......99......13,110,208
Glodenox.......166,060......98......12,256,076
Jiimmi.........223,047......91.......6,203,236
Ackbarr........231,906......90.......5,759,094
Hi Im Lou......252,582......88.......4,819,560
Muscular Ape...266,276......87.......4,212,940
Jaron99........443,158......75.......1,227,726
market man6....513,956......70.........797,673
Thane Core.....675,193......58.........237,677
Spiritusmund...938,527......40..........37,227

Prayer

Thunder Jinx.....1,594......99......42,071,168
Madgamer2........2,919......99......27,785,477
Elanthiel........5,456......99......21,371,390
Rarius..........11,353......99......17,202,606
Matt258.........15,545......99......16,155,761
LiberTPhoral....16,490......99......15,994,097
Brainheart......18,915......99......15,649,213
Cam De Elite....20,310......99......15,479,482
Ackbarr.........23,187......99......15,187,889
VinnYg..........23,444......99......15,164,785
twobit88........40,565......99......14,177,695
Fdpatches.......71,185......99......13,371,975
Glodenox.......109,395......98......13,034,035
Hi Im Lou......189,622......92.......6,562,726
Jiimmi.........219,933......83.......2,903,399
Buloo..........230,748......81.......2,404,074
Jaron99........235,311......81.......2,229,715
Muscular Ape...241,698......80.......2,041,233
market man6....364,299......70.........743,669

Magic

Madgamer2........7,355......99......62,654,402
Cam De Elite....15,890......99......38,451,706
Elanthiel.......17,419......99......36,533,821
Matt258.........21,082......99......32,888,844
Thunder Jinx....23,324......99......31,182,635
VinnYg..........28,444......99......28,030,528
Brainheart......42,112......99......22,889,421
Rarius..........49,201......99......21,144,277
twobit88........61,992......99......18,796,728
Glodenox.......109,049......99......14,648,386
LiberTPhoral...114,542......99......14,417,596
Fdpatches......137,242......99......13,733,402
Muscular Ape...158,952......99......13,357,245
Buloo..........187,788......99......13,088,666
Ackbarr........210,357......97......11,271,334
Hi Im Lou......266,280......93.......7,322,218
Jiimmi.........276,739......92.......6,586,362
Jaron99........347,922......85.......3,545,852
market man6....558,365......70.........806,332

Cooking

Matt258..............1......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2...........14......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....3,402......99......55,817,238
Elanthiel........4,314......99......45,281,940
LiberTPhoral....10,132......99......26,061,650
Muscular Ape....15,111......99......21,794,068
Brainheart......22,297......99......18,868,780
Glodenox........23,784......99......18,454,998
Fdpatches.......25,367......99......18,049,280
Cam De Elite....29,063......99......17,289,211
VinnYg..........32,100......99......16,795,526
Rarius..........38,216......99......16,069,156
Buloo...........45,425......99......15,460,269
Hi Im Lou.......76,742......99......14,098,365
Jiimmi.........109,960......99......13,498,280
twobit88.......117,865......99......13,406,840
Ackbarr........204,349......93.......7,723,541
Jaron99........240,272......88.......4,732,833
market man6....270,909......85.......3,303,110
Spiritusmund...492,525......70.........764,663

Woodcutting

Madgamer2...........19......99.....200,000,000
Matt258..........1,312......99......70,025,807
Thunder Jinx.....2,371......99......49,854,391
Elanthiel........5,568......99......31,742,834
Fdpatches.......15,698......99......21,374,886
Hi Im Lou.......15,978......99......21,255,212
Glodenox........23,594......99......18,713,813
Cam De Elite....25,452......99......18,273,782
Buloo...........27,523......99......17,850,886
Rarius..........37,790......99......16,406,783
twobit88........41,610......99......16,039,786
LiberTPhoral....41,943......99......16,009,731
Jaron99.........57,355......99......14,978,624
Muscular Ape....70,096......99......14,428,317
Brainheart......94,087......99......13,764,344
VinnYg.........164,657......97......10,898,035
market man6....235,646......90.......5,351,281
Jiimmi.........250,201......88.......4,674,632
Ackbarr........255,928......88.......4,493,659

Fletching

Matt258..............3......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2........1,323......99......57,860,853
Elanthiel........4,080......99......25,561,988
Thunder Jinx.....5,747......99......22,146,428
Cam De Elite....24,303......99......15,108,312
LiberTPhoral....30,253......99......14,650,323
VinnYg..........33,519......99......14,465,264
Brainheart......63,136......99......13,579,089
twobit88........65,353......99......13,543,362
Muscular Ape....66,381......99......13,526,727
Fdpatches.......76,318......99......13,395,057
Rarius..........77,165......99......13,385,638
Hi Im Lou.......82,201......99......13,331,938
Jaron99.........86,508......99......13,290,320
Buloo...........89,546......99......13,264,090
Ackbarr........132,372......99......13,047,666
Glodenox.......144,552......98......12,092,308
Jiimmi.........153,732......95.......9,232,896
market man6....240,337......85.......3,425,585

Fishing

Thunder Jinx.....1,388......99......64,550,585
Elanthiel........1,713......99......56,784,101
Madgamer2........4,623......99......33,606,182
Matt258.........11,921......99......22,936,344
Rarius..........20,031......99......19,151,086
LiberTPhoral....22,591......99......18,374,648
Fdpatches.......24,502......99......17,876,805
Cam De Elite....27,703......99......17,174,314
Glodenox........31,939......99......16,445,183
Muscular Ape....35,190......99......16,000,267
Buloo...........37,031......99......15,777,556
Brainheart......52,923......99......14,422,553
twobit88........63,225......99......13,890,012
Hi Im Lou......113,472......95.......9,608,936
VinnYg.........120,321......94.......8,527,450
Ackbarr........142,976......91.......6,460,130
Jaron99........193,830......86.......3,831,446
market man6....212,905......85.......3,282,811
Jiimmi.........284,890......80.......2,015,046
Spiritusmund...473,212......68.........657,420

Firemaking

Matt258..............3......99.....200,000,000
Madgamer2..........106......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....3,536......99......58,811,871
Elanthiel.......11,364......99......24,853,868
Fdpatches.......12,688......99......23,464,900
Rarius..........16,721......99......20,746,567
Hi Im Lou.......24,099......99......17,845,806
Brainheart......28,263......99......16,872,551
Cam De Elite....38,566......99......15,439,203
LiberTPhoral....43,724......99......15,000,231
twobit88........53,946......99......14,389,054
Glodenox........54,401......99......14,369,998
Buloo...........65,745......99......13,949,980
Muscular Ape....67,836......99......13,887,120
VinnYg.........111,068......99......13,222,033
Ackbarr........182,932......93.......7,327,939
Jaron99........188,892......92.......6,814,940
market man6....250,533......85.......3,260,115
Jiimmi.........270,403......83.......2,719,845

Crafting

Thunder Jinx.....1,577......99......37,814,581
Madgamer2........3,628......99......26,462,517
Elanthiel........5,625......99......22,874,472
Matt258.........10,648......99......19,003,760
Rarius..........12,297......99......18,257,013
LiberTPhoral....15,329......99......17,275,852
Brainheart......19,533......99......16,335,840
Cam De Elite....20,962......99......16,087,200
twobit88........35,225......99......14,448,230
Fdpatches.......43,025......99......13,897,967
Buloo...........67,982......99......13,036,174
Glodenox........69,016......98......13,025,923
VinnYg..........71,562......97......11,244,413
Hi Im Lou.......74,930......96.......9,795,773
Ackbarr.........80,245......94.......8,280,090
Muscular Ape...123,218......86.......3,676,101
market man6....142,342......83.......2,725,954
Jiimmi.........155,648......81.......2,336,216
Jaron99........273,678......71.........877,042

Smithing

Elanthiel..........337......99.....106,905,217
Madgamer2........3,410......99......27,742,860
Thunder Jinx.....6,336......99......22,192,432
Cam De Elite....14,287......99......17,045,767
LiberTPhoral....17,509......99......16,181,547
Matt258.........22,332......99......15,320,147
Rarius..........26,824......99......14,775,207
twobit88........27,250......99......14,728,876
Brainheart......34,988......99......14,092,554
Hi Im Lou.......69,483......98......12,455,321
Glodenox........69,794......98......12,191,706
VinnYg..........72,178......97......10,834,937
Buloo...........83,462......93.......7,746,203
Fdpatches.......85,448......93.......7,414,313
Muscular Ape...110,040......90.......5,403,599
Ackbarr........122,440......87.......4,186,712
Jiimmi.........126,199......86.......3,851,711
market man6....157,743......82.......2,515,919
Jaron99........245,150......74.......1,101,581

Mining

Thunder Jinx.....1,978......99......88,072,801
Matt258..........5,215......99......36,345,903
Madgamer2........5,509......99......34,998,930
Elanthiel........7,326......99......29,775,448
Fdpatches.......22,628......99......17,541,030
Rarius..........26,269......99......16,583,174
Cam De Elite....29,825......99......15,865,460
Glodenox........31,962......99......15,518,740
LiberTPhoral....35,176......99......15,078,759
twobit88........36,375......99......14,938,488
Brainheart......42,307......99......14,356,145
VinnYg..........69,557......99......13,160,160
Hi Im Lou.......80,164......98......12,189,715
Buloo...........84,125......96......10,159,757
market man6.....91,428......94.......8,143,089
Muscular Ape...112,280......90.......5,378,119
Ackbarr........129,794......87.......3,991,760
Jiimmi.........134,590......86.......3,768,272
Jaron99........293,249......74.......1,154,361

Herblore

Madgamer2........5,809......99......26,567,754
Thunder Jinx....10,560......99......21,130,770
LiberTPhoral....24,406......99......16,169,520
Brainheart......25,055......99......16,068,156
Rarius..........27,997......99......15,647,914
Matt258.........29,692......99......15,437,440
Cam De Elite....31,548......99......15,230,095
Elanthiel.......32,294......99......15,153,958
twobit88........65,139......99......13,537,889
Buloo...........76,170......99......13,319,675
Fdpatches.......80,702......99......13,249,110
Glodenox.......102,551......98......12,739,087
Ackbarr........110,184......97......10,762,711
VinnYg.........112,995......96......10,366,527
Hi Im Lou......113,567......96......10,303,285
Muscular Ape...167,590......88.......4,387,627
market man6....200,989......82.......2,545,771
Jiimmi.........233,790......76.......1,376,579
Jaron99........268,473......71.........848,599

Agility

Thunder Jinx.......622......99......68,163,102
Madgamer2........2,751......99......28,394,458
Elanthiel........8,567......99......18,690,782
Matt258.........10,660......99......17,534,724
Glodenox........13,527......99......16,544,576
LiberTPhoral....14,869......99......16,199,146
Cam De Elite....16,409......99......15,852,987
Rarius..........17,205......99......15,692,675
Brainheart......25,013......99......14,619,338
twobit88........27,746......99......14,354,192
Muscular Ape....33,075......99......13,952,238
Fdpatches.......58,057......98......12,340,420
VinnYg..........72,775......92.......6,900,297
Hi Im Lou.......75,704......91.......6,486,677
Buloo...........83,351......90.......5,550,241
Ackbarr.........90,940......88.......4,590,591
Jiimmi.........139,404......81.......2,217,236
market man6....150,024......80.......2,049,569
Jaron99........160,734......79.......1,890,251

Thieving

Madgamer2............8......99.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....3,870......99.....103,572,062
Matt258..........5,593......99......62,739,613
Rarius...........8,259......99......42,578,683
LiberTPhoral....15,303......99......24,727,119
Elanthiel.......15,642......99......24,321,999
Fdpatches.......18,802......99......21,180,726
Brainheart......19,531......99......20,673,491
Glodenox........22,240......99......18,860,414
Cam De Elite....23,936......99......18,016,507
VinnYg..........29,574......99......16,066,191
twobit88........47,618......99......13,705,035
Buloo...........50,883......99......13,529,228
Ackbarr.........78,202......92.......7,124,290
Muscular Ape....98,194......86.......3,700,645
Hi Im Lou......104,163......84.......3,242,459
market man6....111,834......83.......2,718,550
Jiimmi.........128,536......80.......2,090,311
Jaron99........193,460......72.........970,393

Slayer

Madgamer2........1,978......99......87,950,859
Cam De Elite.....9,535......99......33,943,443
Rarius..........12,776......99......28,953,841
Elanthiel.......13,393......99......28,231,538
Matt258.........15,306......99......26,346,880
Thunder Jinx....16,034......99......25,682,196
twobit88........46,356......99......15,495,960
LiberTPhoral....48,100......99......15,265,998
Brainheart......56,194......99......14,406,662
Fdpatches.......58,629......99......14,185,878
VinnYg..........85,887......99......13,035,023
Glodenox........88,746......98......12,090,205
Buloo...........95,388......96......10,559,136
Ackbarr.........99,320......96.......9,934,306
Jiimmi.........139,130......91.......5,961,347
Muscular Ape...165,969......87.......4,348,156
Hi Im Lou......199,875......84.......3,070,806
Jaron99........219,959......82.......2,516,218
market man6....245,513......80.......2,033,487

Farming

Madgamer2........3,421......99......36,989,257
Thunder Jinx.....4,899......99......30,576,696
Cam De Elite.....5,986......99......27,840,146
LiberTPhoral....14,655......99......19,584,525
Elanthiel.......15,312......99......19,293,237
Buloo...........17,744......99......18,307,662
Rarius..........18,661......99......17,970,155
twobit88........28,228......99......15,657,410
Muscular Ape....35,382......99......14,588,690
Brainheart......37,314......99......14,364,819
Hi Im Lou.......43,966......99......13,741,587
Matt258.........44,793......99......13,681,806
Glodenox........47,719......99......13,495,461
Fdpatches.......62,708......97......10,929,895
VinnYg..........65,657......95.......9,582,810
Ackbarr.........84,139......90.......5,525,807
market man6....105,837......85.......3,306,603
Jiimmi.........179,359......73.......1,091,841
Jaron99........195,661......71.........891,085

Runecrafting

Brainheart.......3,179......99......27,423,079
Madgamer2........3,186......99......27,381,256
Thunder Jinx.....3,454......99......26,504,950
Matt258..........4,635......99......23,626,110
Elanthiel........7,331......99......20,236,518
LiberTPhoral....18,551......99......15,291,997
Cam De Elite....19,908......99......15,071,729
Glodenox........23,572......99......14,603,160
twobit88........28,066......99......14,189,912
Ackbarr.........30,323......99......14,031,883
Rarius..........41,352......99......13,493,844
Fdpatches.......67,589......98......12,269,117
Muscular Ape....71,125......96......10,000,000
VinnYg..........72,759......95.......9,322,074
Buloo...........79,691......93.......7,474,720
Hi Im Lou......104,069......89.......4,910,171
market man6....121,367......85.......3,258,633
Jiimmi.........202,132......74.......1,153,508
Jaron99........239,346......70.........804,451

Hunter

Madgamer2........1,168......99......42,002,673
Thunder Jinx.....3,114......99......26,813,812
Elanthiel.......10,246......99......18,349,717
Cam De Elite....16,529......99......16,124,545
LiberTPhoral....19,837......99......15,450,630
Brainheart......24,783......99......14,746,787
Matt258.........27,715......99......14,445,462
Rarius..........32,025......99......14,069,973
twobit88........33,784......99......13,949,593
Buloo...........38,490......99......13,672,730
Glodenox........38,960......99......13,647,534
Jaron99.........44,770......99......13,392,523
Fdpatches.......58,533......98......12,412,140
VinnYg..........69,086......93.......7,752,690
Ackbarr.........74,851......92.......6,682,071
Hi Im Lou.......87,643......89.......5,166,566
Muscular Ape...107,183......85.......3,364,031
market man6....136,194......81.......2,245,105
Jiimmi.........194,006......74.......1,147,143

Construction

Thunder Jinx.......569......99......60,824,381
Madgamer2........1,688......99......32,419,292
Matt258..........2,066......99......30,076,061
Elanthiel........6,212......99......21,347,854
LiberTPhoral....11,860......99......18,059,812
Cam De Elite....15,426......99......16,940,759
Rarius..........27,499......99......14,796,101
twobit88........33,021......99......14,220,263
Glodenox........40,947......99......13,642,180
Brainheart......43,198......99......13,521,983
VinnYg..........53,838......99......13,096,719
Fdpatches.......58,212......98......11,818,724
Ackbarr.........67,557......93.......7,645,233
Hi Im Lou.......69,794......92.......7,122,509
market man6.....98,503......85.......3,544,941
Jiimmi.........102,606......85.......3,296,332
Jaron99........112,811......83.......2,775,109
Muscular Ape...123,211......82.......2,421,251
Buloo..........143,662......80.......1,998,621

Summoning

Thunder Jinx.....5,412......99......27,097,541
Madgamer2........5,431......99......27,008,760
LiberTPhoral.....8,927......99......19,722,426
Elanthiel.......13,655......99......16,234,658
Cam De Elite....17,339......99......15,315,698
Matt258.........42,131......99......13,672,451
Rarius..........43,114......99......13,647,847
Brainheart......48,530......99......13,524,177
twobit88........52,513......99......13,448,292
VinnYg..........58,075......99......13,359,891
Glodenox........92,001......98......12,196,054
Fdpatches.......93,761......97......11,360,188
Hi Im Lou......119,430......93.......7,451,907
Ackbarr........160,301......85.......3,404,936
Buloo..........177,868......82.......2,476,265
Muscular Ape...179,673......82.......2,423,341
Jiimmi.........224,999......76.......1,341,639
market man6....285,460......70.........744,314
Jaron99........317,289......67.........601,197

Dungeoneering

Madgamer2..........222.....120.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....5,990.....120.....185,835,708
Matt258..........7,448.....120.....160,815,991
Brainheart.......9,210.....120.....141,439,110
Cam De Elite....10,301.....120.....133,097,358
twobit88........23,709.....119.....101,954,415
Rarius..........25,229.....117......84,749,994
Elanthiel.......26,495.....116......75,612,439
LiberTPhoral....26,998.....116......72,711,909
Glodenox........91,648......98......12,303,541
Fdpatches......102,216......95.......9,557,891
VinnYg.........102,988......95.......9,418,466
Hi Im Lou......199,200......83.......2,931,511
Ackbarr........201,816......83.......2,798,320
Jiimmi.........204,066......83.......2,707,536
market man6....228,883......80.......1,999,276
Buloo..........305,604......68.........635,040
Muscular Ape...330,381......65.........451,513
Jaron99........571,836......39..........35,621
Madgamer2..........222.....120.....200,000,000
Thunder Jinx.....5,990.....120.....185,835,708
Matt258..........7,448.....120.....160,815,991
Brainheart.......9,210.....120.....141,439,110
Cam De Elite....10,301.....120.....133,097,358
twobit88........23,709.....119.....101,954,415
Rarius..........25,229.....117......84,749,994
Elanthiel.......26,495.....116......75,612,439
LiberTPhoral....26,998.....116......72,711,909
Glodenox........91,649......98......12,303,541
Fdpatches......102,217......95.......9,557,891
VinnYg.........102,988......95.......9,418,466
Hi Im Lou......199,200......83.......2,931,511
Ackbarr........201,816......83.......2,798,320
Jiimmi.........204,066......83.......2,707,536
market man6....228,883......80.......1,999,276
Buloo..........305,604......68.........635,040
Muscular Ape...330,381......65.........451,513
Jaron99........571,833......39..........35,621

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Last edited by Jaron on March 12th, 2014, 11:32 pm, edited 48 times in total.
Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 27th, 2011, 5:00 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
(This post reserved in case space ever becomes limited again.)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 27th, 2011, 5:03 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
This is the new topic for the RVHS Full List. The other one will be locked or moved or something, I dunno. The reason for this is that Jagex recently changed the high scores, so non-members no longer appear on the list. We had 160 people on the RVHS, and now we have 53, for a 66.8% loss of players.

EDIT: The previous RVHS topics have been moved to The Village Archive forum.

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

A C 1 D Pure
A5Chow
Abovination
Alinelover
Anubus450
Apocalypse20
Aragorn Ix
Ashen1shugar
Biceland
Bigryanl
Bleu
Blitz4ceSamy
Bobstean3
Boo the cat
Bulker
Chaos side
Chip Hazard0
Chris 127
Conundrum2K3
Coolhandbud
D3mon TAI
Derbyr1
DI P P Y
Disco You
Donut Juice
Doodlepieguy
Draco dun
Dx022
EthemD
Evilwallaby
F I Hate
Failed Catch
Fariy Dog
Faz1
Flying Aero
Goatmeal
Gueswhoitsme
Guirun
Halley92
Hartshill
Henrikh
Hero Plateau
Hobba uNF
I Gatts I
Im Da Mastr
Internal War
Intyalle
iRush uMad
J Train 4
Jackstick
Janrok
K Nil
Kamehameha62
Killa Kiaba
Koitsu
Landerpurex
Lilmunchkin9
Link4659
Lonley12
Low Scorer
M E J I K O
Mrllama123
Muller21
Munk 1313
Muscular Ape
n Heartagram
Neil 1231
Nintendodude
O Bismarck
Orangequest
Ouch My Jaw
Pacman Pk3r
Porkyrevenge
Pureshalazor
Rabadzija
Ragingpker
Reice
Richboi0
Rocky Martin
Rsc Owns
Rune Richie
Sabre Ra
Saiala
SammyRV
Shadow Dd
Shando316
Shivan hydra
Sikmachine
Sir Ferdek
soothzayer
Stalesoul
Stip45
Supremehitta
Tanksandguns
Tarissky
Tau Xi
Tennis Ace
The123wizard
Tooooon
Trogdar X
Tweedy Ball
Verson 0 1
Volcom89
Xtoboyx
Zapp Bravo
Zixeh
Zone Ant

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 30th, 2011, 2:49 pm 
(soothzayer)
Priest of Saradomin
Priest of Saradomin
User avatar

Joined: April 6th, 2004, 4:19 pm
Posts: 1,735
Location: The Region
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
soothzayer is back in it! PREPARE YOURSELVES!

__________________
Hidden: 
Image
"Experience: that most brutal of teachers. But you learn, my God do you learn." - C.S. Lewis


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: December 30th, 2011, 3:25 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Defeat wrote:
soothzayer is back in it! PREPARE YOURSELVES!
Added you back; you'll be in the next update. :)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated December 27, 2011)
PostPosted: January 6th, 2012, 10:55 am 
Squire
Squire
User avatar

Joined: May 10th, 2011, 8:37 pm
Posts: 124
Location: Hiding at College
Gender: Male
Status: Offline

Donor: Guardian (2011)
Thanks for updating this Jaron! Sadly, I'm mostly on the lower half of these lists :(

__________________
Image


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List
PostPosted: January 7th, 2012, 8:32 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
You're welcome, Jiimmi! :)

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Bballin Pnoi

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List
PostPosted: January 25th, 2012, 9:22 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Aerosaur
Jeffmakeucry
Mox91
Scoot70

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List
PostPosted: February 25th, 2012, 8:13 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Fusionx2004
I Ventrue I
Oreomann
Sheboo
Skulled Robe
soothzayer
The Houn

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: February 25th, 2012, 9:02 pm 
the 'teflon' coated
Clan Chat Moderator
Clan Chat Moderator
User avatar

Joined: October 2nd, 2004, 11:52 pm
Posts: 6,697
Location: Sydney
Gender: Male
Status: Online

Donor: Guardian (2010)
I am totally tanking this highscores...

If you take out Madgamer.

__________________
Image
Image
Image


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 8:38 am 
Squire
Squire
User avatar

Joined: September 30th, 2011, 10:36 am
Posts: 163
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Update every few Weeks (2) would be nice to see.

__________________
"The way to get started is to quit talking and begin doing."
Walt Disney

http://www.youtube.com/Dalex99s
http://www.youtube.com/RVIDOL


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 10:10 am 
Squire
Squire

Joined: February 27th, 2010, 8:28 pm
Posts: 147
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Man, don't even get a mention for Agility?! Lame :(


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 12:43 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
DaleX99s wrote:
Update every few Weeks (2) would be nice to see.
Oh jeez whoops, my bad. Ever since the RVHS forum got nuked and merged into Goals and Achievements, I keep forgetting that this is here!

I swear it's not laziness--it takes all of 120 seconds to update the lists, haha. But if I ever go like 3 weeks without an update, it means it probably slipped my mind, and feel free to make a post (since I read every new post on RV.) Thanks!

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Applequest
Delonyer
Eirestra
Mogomongoose
Pyro3000
The Lazy Lou

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated February 25, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 12:45 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Jdude73 wrote:
Man, don't even get a mention for Agility?! Lame :(
It's quite possible you're not on the list. What's your RS username?

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 1:58 pm 
Squire
Squire

Joined: February 27th, 2010, 8:28 pm
Posts: 147
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Jdude73, and nope, I'm not on the list.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 2:01 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Jdude73 wrote:
Jdude73, and nope, I'm not on the list.
*updates* You are now! 8)

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: April 29th, 2012, 4:35 pm 
Squire
Squire

Joined: February 27th, 2010, 8:28 pm
Posts: 147
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
D'aww, thanks buddy.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2012, 10:36 am 
My milkshake brings all.
Minor King
Minor King
User avatar

Joined: February 7th, 2007, 12:24 pm
Posts: 872
Location: Do you really want to know?
Gender: Male
Status: Offline
Nearly a month with no update? Y u so slacking jaron

__________________
ImageEpic sprite by GoatbroImage
Penguinguy told me what a signshur was.


Top
 Profile
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: May 22nd, 2012, 8:03 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Ex Rex wrote:
Nearly a month with no update? Y u so slacking jaron
Argh! This is exactly what I meant.

Ok. Just set my iPhone to remind me every other Monday. This shouldn't be a problem anymore. Thanks for the post.

Removed members

The following RuneScape usernames could not be found or do not currently have a RuneScape membership, and have been removed from the RVHS listing until they supply me with their updated usernames.

Ericteg
Jaron99

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 

 Post subject: Re: RVHS Full List (Updated April 29, 2012)
PostPosted: June 4th, 2012, 7:02 pm 
ONE TWO san shi
Village Elder
Village Elder
User avatar

Joined: May 13th, 2004, 6:41 pm
Posts: 18,526
Location: The Tower of Mist
Status: Offline

Donor: Wizard (2013)
Friend of Hiker
Sayaka wrote:
Ok. Just set my iPhone to remind me every other Monday. This shouldn't be a problem anymore.
[Phone] BEEP BEEP!
[Me] ...oh yeah, it's every other Monday!

GREAT SUCCESS

__________________
Image

.
Image

.
Image
TF2 Achievements: 

Team Fortress 2 Achievements

General | Scout | Sniper | Soldier | Demoman | Medic | Heavy | Pyro | Spy | Engineer
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Top
 Profile WWW 
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  Page 1 of 7
 [ 135 posts ] 
Go to page: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 7  Next »  Page:

All times are UTC - 6 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Jump to:  

Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
The Village and this web site are © 2002-2012

ThePub 2.0 - Designed by Goten & Jackstick. Coded by Glodenox & Henner.
With many thanks to the Website Team!